Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Kontiolahti - 2016/2017


   2017-03-12 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 3 0+9 1:11:34.5 0.0
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+0 0+1
BESCOND Anais 0+0 0+1
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+2 0+2
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+1 0+2
2 Germany 1 0+10 1:11:45.5 +11.0
HORCHLER Nadine 0+1 0+1
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 0+2 0+0
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 0+2
PEIFFER Arnd 0+1 0+2
3 Ukraine 8 0+6 1:12:01.6 +27.1
VARVYNETS Iryna 0+0 0+0
ABRAMOVA Olga 0+3 0+0
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+0 0+1
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+1 0+1
4 Russia 4 0+10 1:12:22.3 +47.8
AKIMOVA Tatiana 0+0 0+3
STARYKH Irina 0+0 0+1
ELISEEV Matvey 0+1 0+2
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0 0+3
5 Norway 2 3+8 1:12:49.5 +1:15.0
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 2+3 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+0 1+3
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+1
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+0 0+0
6 Czech Republic 7 2+13 1:12:56.9 +1:22.4
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+0 0+3
VITKOVA Veronika 1+3 0+1
SLESINGR Michal 0+1 0+0
KRCMAR Michal 1+3 0+2
7 Italy 5 1+12 1:13:05.6 +1:31.1
WIERER Dorothea 0+1 0+0
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+1 1+3
MONTELLO Giuseppe 0+0 0+3
WINDISCH Dominik 0+2 0+2
8 USA 10 1+9 1:13:11.9 +1:37.4
EGAN Clare 0+1 0+1
REID Joanne 0+0 1+3
SCHOMMER Paul 0+2 0+0
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 0+1
9 Slovakia 15 1+11 1:13:25.6 +1:51.1
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+1 0+2
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+0 0+3
HASILLA Tomas 0+2 1+3
OTCENAS Martin 0+0 0+0
10 Sweden 6 2+9 1:14:08.9 +2:34.4
BRORSSON Mona 0+1 0+3
MAGNUSSON Anna 2+3 0+0
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1 0+1
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+0 0+0
11 Belarus 18 2+7 1:14:19.0 +2:44.5
KRYUKO Iryna 0+0 0+1
PISAREVA Nadzeya 0+0 0+1
ABASHEU Dzmitry 0+0 2+3
VARABEI Maksim 0+2 0+0
12 Japan 20 0+10 1:14:20.2 +2:45.7
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+0
MAEDA Sari 0+2 0+3
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+2 0+2
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+0 0+1
13 Switzerland 11 2+16 1:14:47.5 +3:13.0
GASPARIN Selina 0+3 1+3
HAECKI Lena 0+1 0+2
WEGER Benjamin 0+2 0+1
WIESTNER Serafin 0+1 1+3
14 Kazakstan 13 0+9 1:15:18.2 +3:43.7
POLTORANINA Olga 0+0 0+2
RAIKOVA Alina 0+1 0+2
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 0+2 0+0
PANTOV Anton 0+0 0+2
15 Finland 12 1+12 1:15:18.9 +3:44.4
EDER Mari 0+0 0+3
TOIVANEN Laura 0+1 0+3
SEPPALA Tero 0+1 0+1
GRONMAN Tuomas 0+0 1+3
16 Austria 9 0+12 1:15:33.9 +3:59.4
ZDOUC Dunja 0+0 0+2
RIEDER Christina 0+2 0+1
HOERL Fabian 0+2 0+2
WAEGER Lorenz 0+2 0+1
17 Slovenia 14 2+7 1:15:46.5 +4:12.0
ERZEN Anja 0+0 0+3
POJE Urska 0+0 0+0
DOVZAN Miha 0+1 2+3
TRSAN Rok 0+0 0+0
18 Lithuania 24 1+11 1:16:29.3 +4:54.8
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+0 0+0
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+2 0+3
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+0 1+3
STROLIA Vytautas 0+0 0+3
19 Bulgaria 16 2+17 1:16:45.8 +5:11.3
POPOVA Stefani 0+1 1+3
STOIANOVA Desislava 1+3 0+1
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+3 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir 0+3 0+3
20 Poland 21 2+12 1:16:55.8 +5:21.3
GUZIK Krystyna 0+1 1+3
HOJNISZ Monika 0+0 1+3
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 0+2
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+0 0+3
21 Estonia 22 0+9 1:17:17.7 +5:43.2
LEHTLA Kadri 0+0 0+1
KUELM Susan 0+0 0+2
LESSING Roland 0+1 0+1
REMMELG Martin 0+2 0+2
22 Canada 17 2+15 1:17:44.0 +6:09.5
LUNDER Emma 0+2 0+1
BANKES Megan 0+2 0+1
GOW Scott 0+3 0+2
GREEN Brendan 2+3 0+1
23 South Korea 19 2+15 1:17:56.6 +6:22.1
MUN Ji-Hee 0+2 0+1
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 0+2 0+0
KIM Yonggyu 1+3 0+3
KIM Jongmin 0+1 1+3
24 Romania 23 2+9 Lapped
PISCORAN Luminita 1+3 0+2
SALMAN Diana Marian 0+1 1+3
BUTA George
PUCHIANU Cornel
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles