Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
last_photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Nove Mesto
2018-08-24 15:30 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)



Otepaa - 2016/2017


   2017-03-12 IBU Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 2 1:24:20.1 0.0
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 0+1 0+1
ANDERSEN Rikke 0+2 0+0
PETTERSEN Sindre 0+1 0+1
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+1 0+0
2 France 4 1:24:41.5 +21.4
SIMON Julia 0+1 0+0
LATUILLIERE Enora 0+2 0+1
BEGUE Aristide 0+0 0+1
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+0 0+2
3 Ukraine 6 1:24:46.5 +26.4
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+0 0+2
SEMERENKO Vita 0+2 0+0
TKALENKO Ruslan 0+1 0+1
DOTSENKO Andriy 0+1 0+0
4 Russia 1 1:24:58.3 +38.2
SHESTERIKOVA Olga 0+0 0+0
KAISHEVA Uliana 0+0 0+0
MAKHAMBETOV Timur 0+0 0+0
POVARNITSYN Alexander 0+0 1+3
5 Austria 5 1:25:18.5 +58.4
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+3 0+0
KUPFNER Simone 0+0 0+3
BRUNNER Peter 0+0 0+1
KOMATZ David 0+1 0+0
6 Germany 3 1:25:34.0 +1:13.9
HORCHLER Karolin 0+0 0+1
HENDEL Helene Therese 0+1 0+0
HORN Philipp 0+1 0+1
ZOBEL David 0+0 0+3
7 Sweden 7 1:26:58.2 +2:38.1
SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+1 0+1
ALIFIRAVETS Olga 0+0 0+1
ERIKSSON Christoffer 0+3 0+1
FEMLING Peppe 0+1 0+2
8 Switzerland 9 1:27:01.6 +2:41.5
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 0+1 1+3
MEIER-RUGE Ladina 1+3 0+1
JAEGER Martin 0+1 0+0
TAMBORNINO Eligius 0+0 1+3
9 Czech Republic 8 1:28:44.4 +4:24.3
CERNA Kristyna 1+3 0+3
ZVARICOVA Veronika 0+0 0+1
KRUPCIK Matej 0+0 0+3
KRUPCIK Tomaas 0+2 0+1
10 Slovakia 12 1:29:53.5 +5:33.4
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 0+1 0+0
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+2 0+3
BARTKO Simon 0+1 0+2
SIMA Michal 0+1 1+3
11 Canada 13 1:30:51.1 +6:31.0
MOSER Nadia 0+0 0+1
TAM VON BURG Leilani 0+1 0+3
MILLAR Aidan 0+1 0+1
BURNOTTE Jules 0+2 0+2
12 Bulgaria 11 1:30:57.6 +6:37.5
KADEVA Daniela 0+2 0+3
KOEVA Dafinka 0+2 0+3
PARTALOV Dimitar 0+2 0+1
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+1 0+3
13 Estonia 16 1:32:55.9 +8:35.8
VIIGIPUU Kristel 0+3 0+1
GAIM Grete 0+2 0+1
KOIV Kauri 0+0 0+3
TALIHARM Johan 0+3 1+3
14 Moldova 17 Lapped
GYLENKO Alla 0+1 0+0
NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 0+0 1+3
GAIDUC Nicolae 0+1 0+0
DUBALARI Liviu
15 USA 15 Lapped
PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 0+0 0+0
GROSSMAN Hallie 2+3 1+3
CURRIER Russell
BROWN Jake
16 Romania 14 Lapped
POTYO Katalin 0+2 0+3
HAJDU Timea
SERBAN Denis
GEGO Hunor
DSQ Finland 10
LEHTONEN Venla 0+0 0+0
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 3+3 1+3
HAKALA Matti
ORPANA Sami
DNS Croatia 18
BLAZENIC Nika
KOZICA Anika
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
PETROVIC Filip
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles