Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
NASYKO Denys<br>PONOMARENKO Oleksandr<br>KOZLOV Yehor
NASYKO Denys
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
KOZLOV Yehor
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Pokljuka
2018-12-02 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Oestersund - 2017/2018


   2017-11-30 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 40 0+0+0+0 0 53:24.5 0.0
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 43 0+0+0+0 0 55:25.5 +2:01.0
3 FOURCADE Martin 36 0+0+0+2 2 55:38.8 +2:14.3
4 EBERHARD Julian 22 0+0+0+1 1 55:42.0 +2:17.5
5 BABIKOV Anton 31 0+0+0+0 0 55:45.2 +2:20.7
6 HOFER Lukas 13 1+1+0+0 2 55:54.6 +2:30.1
7 WEGER Benjamin 24 0+0+0+0 0 55:58.6 +2:34.1
8 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 37 0+1+1+0 2 56:00.0 +2:35.5
9 LOGINOV Alexandr 101 0+1+0+0 1 56:02.6 +2:38.1
10 Klemen 11 0+0+0+1 1 56:06.7 +2:42.2
11 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 33 1+0+0+1 2 56:07.6 +2:43.1
12 FAK Jakov 58 0+0+0+0 0 56:08.8 +2:44.3
13 DESTHIEUX Simon 4 0+1+0+1 2 56:22.4 +2:57.9
14 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 7 0+1+0+1 2 56:39.7 +3:15.2
15 SHIPULIN Anton 27 0+1+0+0 1 56:49.5 +3:25.0
16 SCHEMPP Simon 30 1+0+0+1 2 56:52.7 +3:28.2
17 LESSER Erik 72 0+1+0+2 3 56:59.0 +3:34.5
18 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 80 1+0+0+0 1 57:08.2 +3:43.7
19 EDER Simon 6 0+0+0+2 2 57:24.6 +4:00.1
20 BOE Tarjei 47 0+2+0+1 3 57:34.5 +4:10.0
21 TSVETKOV Maxim 18 0+0+1+0 1 57:35.3 +4:10.8
22 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 98 1+2+0+0 3 57:38.2 +4:13.7
23 PRYMA Artem 20 0+1+0+1 2 57:43.5 +4:19.0
24 SEMENOV Serhiy 8 1+1+0+0 2 58:02.0 +4:37.5
25 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 29 1+0+1+1 3 58:08.5 +4:44.0
26 SLESINGR Michal 34 1+2+0+0 3 58:09.5 +4:45.0
27 FOURCADE Simon 78 0+1+0+1 2 58:19.8 +4:55.3
28 LEITNER Felix 81 0+1+1+0 2 58:22.6 +4:58.1
29 PEIFFER Arnd 45 0+2+1+0 3 58:25.9 +5:01.4
30 MORAVEC Ondrej 5 0+0+1+0 1 58:26.0 +5:01.5
31 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 38 0+1+1+2 4 58:39.9 +5:15.4
32 BURKE Tim 44 1+2+0+0 3 58:48.7 +5:24.2
33 VOLKOV Alexey 59 0+1+0+0 1 58:54.3 +5:29.8
34 DOLL Benedikt 2 1+1+0+2 4 59:01.9 +5:37.4
35 JACQUELIN Emilien 100 1+0+0+0 1 59:04.0 +5:39.5
36 STENERSEN Torstein 69 0+1+1+0 2 59:07.7 +5:43.2
37 SMITH Nathan 93 0+2+0+0 2 59:11.7 +5:47.2
38 DOHERTY Sean 3 0+1+0+1 2 59:14.5 +5:50.0
39 BUTA George 54 2+0+0+0 2 59:15.7 +5:51.2
40 WINDISCH Dominik 41 2+1+1+1 5 59:25.1 +6:00.6
41 NAWRATH Philipp 91 1+1+0+1 3 59:25.5 +6:01.0
42 JAEGER Martin 88 0+0+1+0 1 59:29.3 +6:04.8
43 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 17 1+1+1+1 4 59:33.9 +6:09.4
44 NELIN Jesper 65 0+1+3+1 5 59:41.6 +6:17.1
45 GOW Christian 16 0+0+0+1 1 59:44.7 +6:20.2
46 DOVZAN Miha 53 0+2+0+0 2 59:44.9 +6:20.4
47 KÜHN Johannes 64 2+1+0+2 5 59:45.8 +6:21.3
48 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 102 0+1+1+0 2 59:51.9 +6:27.4
49 FINELLO Jeremy 67 1+0+1+2 4 59:53.5 +6:29.0
50 TACHIZAKI Mikito 74 1+1+1+0 3 1:00:21.0 +6:56.5
51 HIIDENSALO Olli 99 0+0+0+2 2 1:00:27.9 +7:03.4
52 ILIEV Vladimir 10 2+2+1+1 6 1:00:33.9 +7:09.4
53 GOW Scott 26 1+2+0+1 4 1:00:40.6 +7:16.1
54 KAUKENAS Tomas 19 0+2+1+1 4 1:00:48.9 +7:24.4
54 ANEV Krasimir 28 3+0+1+1 5 1:00:48.9 +7:24.4
56 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 107 0+1+1+1 3 1:00:49.2 +7:24.7
57 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 108 1+0+1+1 3 1:00:50.6 +7:26.1
58 OTCENAS Martin 1 1+0+1+2 4 1:01:00.8 +7:36.3
59 WAEGER Lorenz 42 1+1+0+0 2 1:01:20.7 +7:56.2
60 SERBAN Denis 85 0+0+0+1 1 1:01:21.4 +7:56.9
61 FEMLING Peppe 87 0+2+2+0 4 1:01:23.4 +7:58.9
62 BORMOLINI Thomas 55 2+1+0+2 5 1:01:24.3 +7:59.8
63 NORDGREN Leif 83 1+0+0+2 3 1:01:30.5 +8:06.0
64 PANTOV Anton 66 0+0+0+0 0 1:01:33.0 +8:08.5
65 LESSING Roland 90 0+0+1+2 3 1:01:33.7 +8:09.2
66 KRCMAR Michal 15 2+0+1+2 5 1:01:34.2 +8:09.7
67 BAILEY Lowell 25 1+1+0+2 4 1:01:35.5 +8:11.0
68 GREEN Brendan 79 1+2+0+2 5 1:01:36.0 +8:11.5
69 HASILLA Tomas 70 1+3+1+0 5 1:01:36.8 +8:12.3
69 SCHOMMER Paul 92 1+2+0+1 4 1:01:36.8 +8:12.3
71 KRUPCIK Tomaas 52 0+2+0+1 3 1:01:36.9 +8:12.4
72 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 73 1+1+1+0 3 1:01:49.4 +8:24.9
73 DOLDER Mario 9 3+0+0+3 6 1:01:53.7 +8:29.2
74 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 21 2+0+2+2 6 1:01:56.3 +8:31.8
75 ZAHKNA Rene 68 2+1+0+0 3 1:02:00.8 +8:36.3
76 YALIOTNAU Raman 104 2+3+1+1 7 1:02:09.8 +8:45.3
77 OBLAK Lenart 97 2+0+0+1 3 1:02:28.3 +9:03.8
78 SEMAKOV Vladimir 23 1+1+3+0 5 1:02:28.8 +9:04.3
79 LUSA Daumants 76 0+0+1+0 1 1:02:29.3 +9:04.8
80 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 94 1+0+1+0 2 1:02:30.7 +9:06.2
81 KAZAR Matej 46 1+2+1+1 5 1:02:45.5 +9:21.0
82 TKALENKO Ruslan 71 0+1+0+4 5 1:02:59.6 +9:35.1
83 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 82 2+1+0+1 4 1:03:00.2 +9:35.7
84 GRONMAN Tuomas 12 1+0+0+1 2 1:03:07.6 +9:43.1
85 ROESCH Michael 35 1+2+2+0 5 1:03:14.1 +9:49.6
86 Jaroslav 105 1+2+0+1 4 1:03:25.2 +10:00.7
87 STROLIA Vytautas 96 1+3+0+1 5 1:03:28.9 +10:04.4
88 BRUNNER Peter 95 2+1+0+1 4 1:03:29.2 +10:04.7
89 SEPPALA Tero 57 2+1+1+2 6 1:03:38.2 +10:13.7
90 GUZIK Grzegorz 75 4+1+1+0 6 1:03:38.9 +10:14.4
91 SIMA Michal 84 2+1+1+1 5 1:03:55.7 +10:31.2
92 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 63 1+2+2+1 6 1:03:56.7 +10:32.2
93 SZCZUREK Lukasz 50 1+3+0+2 6 1:04:00.9 +10:36.4
94 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 106 2+1+2+1 6 1:04:02.5 +10:38.0
95 WIESTNER Serafin 39 0+2+0+2 4 1:04:12.4 +10:47.9
96 VITENKO Vladislav 103 3+0+1+2 6 1:04:19.4 +10:54.9
97 ZHIRNYY Alexander 86 2+1+2+1 6 1:04:21.4 +10:56.9
98 CHEPELIN Vladimir 32 2+2+2+2 8 1:04:32.8 +11:08.3
98 PUCHIANU Cornel 49 0+2+2+4 8 1:04:32.8 +11:08.3
100 KOIV Kauri 48 1+1+1+2 5 1:04:44.8 +11:20.3
101 DIXON Scott 56 0+1+1+1 3 1:04:55.0 +11:30.5
102 VARABEI Maksim 51 1+1+1+3 6 1:05:09.3 +11:44.8
103 MESOTITSCH Daniel 14 0+4+1+2 7 1:05:12.0 +11:47.5
104 KIM Jongmin 61 2+0+2+1 5 1:05:38.6 +12:14.1
105 SINAPOV Anton 60 2+2+2+2 8 1:07:08.5 +13:44.0
106 BRAUN Maxim 77 1+1+0+3 5 1:07:20.9 +13:56.4
107 HODZIC Edin 62 1+2+2+1 6 1:10:04.5 +16:40.0
108 KIM Yonggyu 89 3+3+3+1 10 1:10:10.2 +16:45.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles