Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2017/2018


   2017-12-09 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KUZMINA Anastasia 2 1+0+0+0 1 34:31.2 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 6 1+0+0+1 2 34:41.4 +10.2
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 1 0+0+1+0 1 34:43.0 +11.8
4 WIERER Dorothea 3 1+0+0+1 2 35:22.8 +51.6
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 13 1+0+0+0 1 35:29.4 +58.2
6 DZHIMA Yuliia 20 0+0+0+1 1 35:39.2 +1:08.0
7 AKIMOVA Tatiana 18 0+0+0+1 1 35:44.6 +1:13.4
8 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 15 1+0+0+1 2 35:47.8 +1:16.6
9 KRYUKO Iryna 35 0+0+0+0 0 35:50.6 +1:19.4
10 DAHLMEIER Laura 16 1+0+0+0 1 36:03.6 +1:32.4
11 VITKOVA Veronika 19 1+1+0+1 3 36:09.7 +1:38.5
12 HINZ Vanessa 27 0+0+0+1 1 36:14.4 +1:43.2
13 BESCOND Anais 7 2+0+0+2 4 36:20.3 +1:49.1
14 DORIN HABERT Marie 34 0+0+0+2 2 36:24.3 +1:53.1
15 VARVYNETS Iryna 31 0+0+1+0 1 36:26.9 +1:55.7
16 SEMERENKO Vita 4 1+0+2+1 4 36:30.0 +1:58.8
17 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 5 0+1+2+0 3 36:31.0 +1:59.8
18 SEMERENKO Valj 17 0+0+2+0 2 36:34.9 +2:03.7
19 SKARDINO Nadezhda 26 1+0+0+1 2 36:35.3 +2:04.1
20 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 11 1+0+3+0 4 36:35.8 +2:04.6
21 VITTOZZI Lisa 14 1+0+1+1 3 36:35.8 +2:04.6
22 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 24 1+1+0+0 2 36:44.1 +2:12.9
23 AYMONIER Celia 10 1+1+1+2 5 36:47.8 +2:16.6
24 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 22 0+0+1+2 3 36:51.9 +2:20.7
25 HERRMANN Denise 28 1+1+1+2 5 36:53.7 +2:22.5
26 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 44 0+0+1+0 1 36:54.8 +2:23.6
27 LUNDER Emma 42 1+0+0+0 1 37:02.8 +2:31.6
28 HILDEBRAND Franziska 8 0+1+3+0 4 37:16.1 +2:44.9
29 TALIHARM Johanna 45 0+0+1+1 2 37:19.6 +2:48.4
30 GASPARIN Selina 21 2+2+0+0 4 37:22.0 +2:50.8
31 CHEVALIER ANAIS 56 0+0+0+2 2 37:24.5 +2:53.3
32 HORCHLER Karolin 43 0+1+0+1 2 37:25.3 +2:54.1
33 GUZIK Krystyna 25 2+0+0+2 4 37:31.9 +3:00.7
34 FROLINA Anna 52 0+1+1+1 3 37:50.5 +3:19.3
35 BRAISAZ Justine 23 2+0+1+3 6 37:58.0 +3:26.8
36 FENNE Hilde 12 0+2+2+3 7 37:58.7 +3:27.5
37 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 39 1+1+1+1 4 38:03.0 +3:31.8
38 EDER Mari 40 0+0+3+1 4 38:05.7 +3:34.5
39 CRAWFORD Rosanna 49 1+1+1+1 4 38:15.5 +3:44.3
40 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 33 0+1+3+2 6 38:19.1 +3:47.9
41 GWIZDON Magdalena 37 2+0+1+1 4 38:22.4 +3:51.2
42 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 32 0+1+0+1 2 38:26.0 +3:54.8
43 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 48 1+0+2+0 3 38:33.5 +4:02.3
44 FIALKOVA Ivona 60 1+0+1+1 3 38:35.5 +4:04.3
45 PERSSON Linn 54 1+0+0+1 2 38:36.7 +4:05.5
46 SANFILIPPO Federica 30 1+1+1+2 5 38:46.3 +4:15.1
47 CADURISCH Irene 47 1+2+1+1 5 38:48.3 +4:17.1
48 MAGNUSSON Anna 46 0+1+2+1 4 38:50.9 +4:19.7
49 TOMINGAS Tuuli 57 1+0+0+1 2 39:05.6 +4:34.4
50 DAVIDOVA Marketa 41 2+2+3+0 7 39:24.5 +4:53.3
51 ERZEN Anja 38 1+1+3+2 7 39:39.9 +5:08.7
52 ZDOUC Dunja 55 0+0+0+1 1 39:48.5 +5:17.3
53 EGAN Clare 36 2+2+2+1 7 39:52.8 +5:21.6
54 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 53 0+2+0+3 5 40:00.9 +5:29.7
55 MIRONOVA Svetlana 9 3+3+1+1 8 40:17.9 +5:46.7
56 RAIKOVA Alina 51 1+1+1+2 5 41:08.5 +6:37.3
DNF FIALKOVA Paulina 50 2+3 0
DNS HAUSER Lisa Theresa 29 0
DNS HOJNISZ Monika 58 0
DNS GASPARIN Elisa 59 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles