Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
last_photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Nove Mesto
2018-08-24 15:30 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)



Lenzerheide - 2017/2018


   2017-12-08 IBU Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 4 1:15:40.8 0.0
LATUILLIERE Enora 0+2 0+0
CHEVALIER Chloe 0+1 0+1
DUMONT Clement 0+0 0+1
CLAUDE Fabien 0+0 0+1
2 Russia 1 1:17:36.1 +1:55.3
USLUGINA Irina 0+0 0+2
VASNETCOVA Valeriia 0+0 0+0
PASHCHENKO Petr 0+3 0+0
POVARNITSYN Alexander 0+0 1+3
3 Germany 3 1:18:13.6 +2:32.8
HORCHLER Nadine 0+0 0+1
KUMMER Luise 1+3 0+0
WILLEITNER Michael 0+3 0+2
GRAF Florian 0+1 0+1
4 Ukraine 6 1:19:45.0 +4:04.2
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+0 0+1
PANFILOVA Mariya 0+0 0+0
IVKO Maksym 0+2 0+0
DOTSENKO Andriy 0+2 2+3
5 Sweden 7 1:19:53.1 +4:12.3
SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+0 0+0
ALIFIRAVETS Olga 0+1 0+2
ARMGREN Ted 0+0 0+3
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+3 0+1
6 Austria 5 1:20:08.3 +4:27.5
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+1 1+3
HARTWEGER Fabienne 0+3 0+2
BRUNNER Peter 0+0 0+0
GROSSEGGER Sven 0+0 0+3
7 Czech Republic 8 1:20:25.4 +4:44.6
JOHANIDESOVA Lea 0+2 1+2
HORKA Ludmila 0+0 0+3
KRUPCIK Matej 0+0 0+2
SOUKUP Jaroslav 0+3 0+0
8 Canada 14 1:20:48.5 +5:07.7
TANDY Megan 0+0 0+0
MOSER Nadia 0+3 0+3
HUDEC Matthew 0+2 0+1
DAVIES Macx 1+3 0+1
9 Italy 15 1:21:10.3 +5:29.5
ROCCHIA Ginevra 0+2 0+2
GONTIER Nicole 0+3 0+1
ZINI Saverio 0+3 0+1
PLAICKNER Andreas 0+3 0+3
10 Poland 13 1:22:03.8 +6:23.0
MITORAJ Kinga 0+2 0+0
ZUK Kamila 0+2 0+3
JANIK Mateusz 0+0 1+3
JAKIELA Tomasz 2+3 0+2
11 Finland 12 1:23:13.6 +7:32.8
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+1 0+1
ROLIG Jessika 0+2 0+0
ORPANA Sami 1+3 2+3
TOIVANEN Ahti 0+2 0+2
12 Switzerland 10 Lapped
GASPARIN Aita 0+3 0+2
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 3+3 1+3
TAMBORNINO Eligius 0+0 2+3
BURKHALTER Joscha
13 Japan 18 Lapped
HACHISUKA Asuka 0+1 0+0
TANAKA Kirari 0+1 0+0
NAKAJIMA Yuki 0+1 1+3
MAEDA Ryo
14 South Korea 19 Lapped
HWANG Hyesuk 0+2 1+3
JUNG Jumi 0+0 0+1
CHOI Dujin 0+1 0+3
HEO Seonhoe
15 Estonia 17 Lapped
LEHTLA Kadri 0+3 0+2
KUELM Susan 0+0 1+3
TALIHARM Johan 0+3 0+2
SIKK Tarvi
16 Bulgaria 11 Lapped
KOEVA Dafinka 2+3 0+0
ZDRAVKOVA Maria 0+0 0+3
PARTALOV Dimitar
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
17 Romania 16 Lapped
COTRUS Ana Larisa 0+1 0+1
HAJDU Timea 0+0 0+0
UNGUREANU Marius
FLORE Raul Antonio
18 China 23 Lapped
MA Chun 0+1 0+2
LIU Rui
ZHU Zhenyu
WANG Wei
19 Mongolia 22 Lapped
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul 2+3 1+3
ALTANKHUYAG Erdenechimeg
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
20 Brazil 21 Lapped
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 0+1 0+3
PICIN Mirlene
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
MARTINS Lucas
21 Croatia 20 Lapped
FRINCIC Ana
KOZICA Anika
PETROVIC Mislav
PETROVIC Filip
DSQ Norway 2
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 0+1 0+1
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 0+2 0+1
ROERVIK Fredrik 0+2 0+2
GJESSBAKK Fredrik 0+1 0+0
DNF Belarus 9
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya 0+0 0+3
SOLA Hanna 0+2 0+1
CHEPELIN Vladimir
ABASHEU Dzmitry
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles