Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy<br>SEMENOV Serhiy<br>LESYUK Taras
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
SEMENOV Serhiy
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Pokljuka
2018-12-02 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Obertilliach - 2017/2018


   2017-12-14 IBU Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 12 0+0+0+0 0 48:39.0 0.0
2 ROESCH Michael 39 0+0+0+1 1 49:46.1 +1:07.1
3 SEMAKOV Vladimir 13 0+0+0+0 0 50:12.5 +1:33.5
4 NENSETER Aslak 24 0+0+0+1 1 50:14.9 +1:35.9
5 HOSEK Ondrej 22 0+0+0+1 1 50:19.3 +1:40.3
6 REES Roman 29 1+1+0+0 2 50:23.8 +1:44.8
7 BRUNNER Peter 53 0+0+1+0 1 50:26.4 +1:47.4
8 VOLKOV Alexey 45 0+0+0+2 2 50:36.6 +1:57.6
9 CLAUDE Fabien 30 1+1+0+1 3 50:37.3 +1:58.3
10 DUMONT Clement 68 1+1+0+0 2 50:57.4 +2:18.4
11 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 85 1+2+0+0 3 51:04.8 +2:25.8
12 ROERVIK Fredrik 67 0+0+0+2 2 51:22.9 +2:43.9
13 SUCHILOV Semen 41 0+1+2+0 3 51:37.7 +2:58.7
14 CHEPELIN Vladimir 78 1+1+0+1 3 51:39.2 +3:00.2
15 BURKHALTER Joscha 9 0+0+0+1 1 51:45.4 +3:06.4
16 AALVIK Erling 69 0+1+0+1 2 51:47.2 +3:08.2
17 SLEPOV Alexey 102 0+1+1+1 3 51:54.0 +3:15.0
18 GRAF Florian 116 1+0+1+1 3 51:54.6 +3:15.6
19 BEGUE Aristide 34 0+1+0+0 1 51:56.1 +3:17.1
20 KIM Yonggyu 76 0+0+0+1 1 52:04.6 +3:25.6
21 LESYUK Taras 47 0+1+0+0 1 52:14.6 +3:35.6
22 Jaroslav 70 0+3+0+0 3 52:24.3 +3:45.3
23 HOMBERG Niklas 60 0+2+0+1 3 52:25.3 +3:46.3
24 STENERSEN Torstein 32 0+0+0+2 2 52:26.2 +3:47.2
25 TAMBORNINO Eligius 58 1+1+0+1 3 52:43.3 +4:04.3
26 JACQUELIN Emilien 54 0+2+0+2 4 52:50.0 +4:11.0
27 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 20 0+4+0+1 5 52:53.6 +4:14.6
28 TRUSH Vitaliy 86 0+0+1+1 2 52:57.4 +4:18.4
29 DAVIES Macx 28 1+1+1+1 4 53:02.6 +4:23.6
30 INVENIUS Tuukka 5 0+3+0+1 4 53:12.0 +4:33.0
31 LANGER Thierry 77 1+1+0+1 3 53:24.9 +4:45.9
32 CAMPBELL Carsen 63 0+1+0+1 2 53:30.2 +4:51.2
33 ZEMLICKA Milan 110 0+1+0+2 3 53:33.7 +4:54.7
34 OBLAK Lenart 21 1+1+0+1 3 53:35.6 +4:56.6
35 WILLEITNER Michael 3 2+1+1+1 5 53:37.7 +4:58.7
36 KRISTEJN Lukas 82 1+0+1+2 4 53:40.4 +5:01.4
37 ZOBEL David 43 0+4+0+1 5 53:41.8 +5:02.8
38 JANIK Mateusz 26 0+1+1+1 3 53:46.3 +5:07.3
39 ZINI Saverio 7 0+1+1+2 4 53:47.2 +5:08.2
40 ARWIDSON Tobias 31 0+2+0+0 2 53:58.3 +5:19.3
41 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 103 0+0+1+1 2 54:00.9 +5:21.9
42 HARJULA Tuomas 112 0+1+0+0 1 54:02.5 +5:23.5
43 LEE In-Bok 35 0+0+0+1 1 54:04.5 +5:25.5
44 MESOTITSCH Daniel 19 0+2+1+2 5 54:07.0 +5:28.0
45 SHOPIN Yury 114 0+1+1+2 4 54:09.1 +5:30.1
46 KRUPCIK Matej 105 0+2+1+2 5 54:10.1 +5:31.1
47 ARMGREN Ted 62 2+1+0+1 4 54:10.6 +5:31.6
48 POVARNITSYN Alexander 88 0+2+1+2 5 54:19.6 +5:40.6
49 HASILLA Tomas 10 1+4+0+0 5 54:21.4 +5:42.4
50 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 61 1+1+0+1 3 54:23.9 +5:44.9
51 FLORE Raul Antonio 87 2+1+0+0 3 54:26.4 +5:47.4
52 GEGO Hunor 120 0+1+0+0 1 54:28.9 +5:49.9
53 PARTALOV Dimitar 4 3+0+0+0 3 54:37.1 +5:58.1
54 PASHCHENKO Petr 17 3+0+0+3 6 54:39.7 +6:00.7
55 KRYUKO Viktar 57 0+0+0+2 2 54:39.9 +6:00.9
56 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 23 2+0+0+0 2 54:55.3 +6:16.3
57 POP Gheorghe 37 2+0+2+1 5 55:00.7 +6:21.7
58 PIQUERAS Roberto 38 1+1+1+0 3 55:02.8 +6:23.8
59 TALIHARM Johan 71 0+0+2+1 3 55:07.2 +6:28.2
60 MYHDA Anton 16 0+1+1+1 3 55:21.1 +6:42.1
61 INOMATA Kazuya 42 1+2+1+2 6 55:24.8 +6:45.8
62 HOERL Fabian 40 2+1+2+0 5 55:27.3 +6:48.3
63 KIM Jongmin 100 1+1+0+0 2 55:40.2 +7:01.2
64 ORPANA Sami 107 0+3+1+1 5 55:46.0 +7:07.0
65 RODIGARI Paolo 90 0+1+0+1 2 55:54.6 +7:15.6
66 OZTUNC Zana 81 0+1+0+2 3 55:59.3 +7:20.3
67 LEITINGER Nikolaus 93 1+2+0+2 5 56:05.0 +7:26.0
68 DEMKOV Deivid 64 1+0+0+0 1 56:08.6 +7:29.6
69 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 66 1+2+1+1 5 56:11.0 +7:32.0
70 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 2 1+3+2+1 7 56:11.8 +7:32.8
71 VARABEI Maksim 117 1+2+1+3 7 56:12.7 +7:33.7
72 JAKIELA Tomasz 49 2+0+1+2 5 56:19.8 +7:40.8
73 HEO Seonhoe 115 1+1+1+0 3 56:30.3 +7:51.3
74 KUBALIAK Michal 80 2+1+1+1 5 56:46.1 +8:07.1
75 JAKOB Patrick 109 0+1+2+1 4 56:49.5 +8:10.5
76 NAKAJIMA Yuki 84 1+2+2+1 6 57:13.3 +8:34.3
77 DUTTO Pietro 59 1+3+3+2 9 57:17.1 +8:38.1
78 OZAKI Kosuke 51 1+1+3+2 7 57:19.6 +8:40.6
79 PLESSNITZER Kevin 73 2+3+1+2 8 57:30.3 +8:51.3
80 SLOTINS Roberts 14 2+1+1+2 6 57:30.4 +8:51.4
81 FRATZSCHER Lucas 104 2+2+4+0 8 57:35.0 +8:56.0
82 UNGUREANU Marius 65 0+1+3+2 6 57:36.4 +8:57.4
83 GHIGLIONE Luca 111 1+1+0+3 5 58:06.5 +9:27.5
84 OLSSON Victor 118 1+0+4+1 6 58:16.7 +9:37.7
85 YAN Xingyuan 56 1+2+1+3 7 58:25.6 +9:46.6
86 DUBALARI Liviu 50 1+2+0+1 4 58:31.3 +9:52.3
87 BALOGA Matej 101 0+3+0+3 6 58:32.0 +9:53.0
88 MAEDA Ryo 119 2+1+2+1 6 58:36.6 +9:57.6
89 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 48 0+0+2+3 5 59:24.9 +10:45.9
90 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 79 0+1+1+1 3 59:38.8 +10:59.8
90 ZIEBA Tomasz Jan 89 1+3+1+2 7 59:38.8 +10:59.8
92 USTUNTAS Mehmet 6 1+3+0+3 7 59:49.4 +11:10.4
93 ZHU Zhenyu 83 1+1+0+2 4 59:55.8 +11:16.8
94 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 95 0+2+2+2 6 1:00:31.5 +11:52.5
95 GAIDUC Nicolae 15 2+2+1+1 6 1:00:53.1 +12:14.1
96 HUDEC Matthew 98 3+2+0+3 8 1:00:55.9 +12:16.9
97 SANZ CALLEJA Guzman 46 1+2+1+2 6 1:00:57.1 +12:18.1
98 PANYIK David 27 0+2+2+1 5 1:01:20.5 +12:41.5
99 VELCHEV Petar 99 1+3+1+2 7 1:01:58.9 +13:19.9
100 RASTIC Ajlan 75 1+2+5+2 10 1:03:15.3 +14:36.3
101 HODZIC Redzep 106 3+1+1+1 6 1:03:55.8 +15:16.8
102 WANG Wei 1 1+1+0+4 6 1:04:13.3 +15:34.3
103 BARCOS Jose Damian 18 0+1+1+1 3 1:04:22.3 +15:43.3
104 OTGONDAVAA Gantulga 94 1+3+2+1 7 1:04:50.8 +16:11.8
105 GYALLAI Soma 74 3+3+1+2 9 1:04:56.7 +16:17.7
106 CIUFFO Axel 55 2+1+1+1 5 1:05:02.6 +16:23.6
107 BURNOTTE Jules 113 3+2+4+3 12 1:06:19.3 +17:40.3
108 HULGAARD Jens 25 2+3+1+4 10 1:06:21.1 +17:42.1
109 AVDIC Dzenis 36 4+2+5+1 12 1:06:34.1 +17:55.1
110 BUEKI Adam 91 2+2+2+2 8 1:07:22.8 +18:43.8
111 ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene 44 1+2+3+1 7 1:07:56.1 +19:17.1
112 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 52 1+2+1+3 7 1:11:01.9 +22:22.9
113 LUTZ Leandro 33 2+4+0+2 8 1:11:05.7 +22:26.7
114 AGURTO Juan 11 1+2+3+4 10 1:13:00.4 +24:21.4
DNF JADA Stavre 8 2+0+4+2 8
DNF KRSTESKI Milancho 72 0
DNS JIMENEZ ATIENZAR Guillermo 92 0
DNS DAMJANOVSKI Darko 96 0
DNS PONSILUOMA Martin 97 0
DNS SEMENOV Serhiy 108 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles