Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in


Obertilliach - 2017/2018


   2017-12-16 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MALYSHKO Dmitry 107 0+1 1 24:44.1 0.0
2 LATYPOV Eduard 66 0+0 0 24:53.3 +9.2
3 JACQUELIN Emilien 58 0+1 1 25:14.5 +30.4
4 ROESCH Michael 26 0+1 1 25:15.9 +31.8
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 37 0+1 1 25:17.6 +33.5
6 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 17 0+2 2 25:18.1 +34.0
7 PRYMA Artem 16 0+1 1 25:28.1 +44.0
8 POVARNITSYN Alexander 5 0+1 1 25:35.5 +51.4
9 KRUPCIK Matej 90 1+0 1 25:37.0 +52.9
10 DUMONT Clement 83 0+0 0 25:40.8 +56.7
11 TAMBORNINO Eligius 68 0+1 1 25:44.9 +1:00.8
12 BEGUE Aristide 15 0+0 0 25:47.1 +1:03.0
13 CAMPBELL Carsen 47 0+0 0 25:49.7 +1:05.6
14 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 97 0+0 0 25:50.4 +1:06.3
15 REES Roman 40 0+2 2 25:51.3 +1:07.2
15 VOLKOV Alexey 60 1+1 2 25:51.3 +1:07.2
17 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 32 1+1 2 25:51.7 +1:07.6
18 SUCHILOV Semen 7 2+0 2 25:52.8 +1:08.7
19 HOSEK Ondrej 70 0+0 0 25:53.4 +1:09.3
20 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 52 1+2 3 25:54.2 +1:10.1
21 PLESSNITZER Kevin 12 0+1 1 25:54.8 +1:10.7
22 SEMENOV Serhiy 69 1+0 1 25:55.1 +1:11.0
23 LANDERTINGER Dominik 72 1+1 2 25:55.2 +1:11.1
24 PASHCHENKO Petr 80 1+2 3 25:57.8 +1:13.7
25 HASILLA Tomas 81 1+0 1 25:57.9 +1:13.8
26 HOMBERG Niklas 55 1+0 1 25:58.4 +1:14.3
26 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 79 0+0 0 25:58.4 +1:14.3
28 ZEMLICKA Milan 125 0+0 0 26:02.3 +1:18.2
29 HOERL Fabian 96 0+0 0 26:05.3 +1:21.2
30 SOUKUP Jaroslav 78 1+1 2 26:08.3 +1:24.2
31 DUTTO Pietro 91 1+1 2 26:10.8 +1:26.7
32 AALVIK Erling 75 1+1 2 26:13.2 +1:29.1
33 GRAF Florian 109 3+0 3 26:19.3 +1:35.2
34 INVENIUS Tuukka 39 0+2 2 26:20.4 +1:36.3
35 TRUSH Vitaliy 104 0+1 1 26:21.9 +1:37.8
36 MESOTITSCH Daniel 51 1+1 2 26:26.5 +1:42.4
37 SZCZUREK Lukasz 120 1+0 1 26:27.3 +1:43.2
38 PONSILUOMA Martin 36 1+1 2 26:28.6 +1:44.5
39 ROERVIK Fredrik 53 0+2 2 26:29.2 +1:45.1
40 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 93 1+2 3 26:31.6 +1:47.5
41 KRISTEJN Lukas 2 2+1 3 26:33.1 +1:49.0
42 WILLEITNER Michael 64 2+1 3 26:35.6 +1:51.5
43 BRUNNER Peter 9 0+2 2 26:36.1 +1:52.0
44 LEITINGER Nikolaus 118 0+1 1 26:38.7 +1:54.6
45 ZOBEL David 21 1+2 3 26:39.6 +1:55.5
46 FRATZSCHER Lucas 119 3+1 4 26:39.9 +1:55.8
47 LESYUK Taras 123 0+2 2 26:45.9 +2:01.8
48 ZINI Saverio 35 1+2 3 26:49.9 +2:05.8
49 NENSETER Aslak 8 2+0 2 26:54.9 +2:10.8
50 ARWIDSON Tobias 89 0+0 0 26:57.0 +2:12.9
51 KUBALIAK Michal 13 0+1 1 26:57.4 +2:13.3
52 UNGUREANU Marius 113 1+0 1 26:59.6 +2:15.5
53 CHEPELIN Vladimir 1 3+2 5 27:00.0 +2:15.9
54 KRYUKO Viktar 65 1+0 1 27:00.3 +2:16.2
55 FLORE Raul Antonio 87 0+1 1 27:00.8 +2:16.7
56 VARABEI Maksim 122 1+3 4 27:02.4 +2:18.3
57 DAVIES Macx 100 1+2 3 27:07.2 +2:23.1
58 OZAKI Kosuke 62 2+1 3 27:07.4 +2:23.3
59 INOMATA Kazuya 38 1+2 3 27:09.1 +2:25.0
60 PARTALOV Dimitar 41 0+0 0 27:11.8 +2:27.7
61 OLSSON Victor 115 0+1 1 27:14.3 +2:30.2
62 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 112 2+2 4 27:16.4 +2:32.3
63 JANIK Mateusz 6 1+2 3 27:22.4 +2:38.3
64 BURKHALTER Joscha 24 2+1 3 27:23.0 +2:38.9
65 TALIHARM Johan 67 1+2 3 27:23.1 +2:39.0
66 RODIGARI Paolo 121 1+0 1 27:25.0 +2:40.9
67 HARJULA Tuomas 59 0+1 1 27:25.3 +2:41.2
68 POP Gheorghe 11 2+1 3 27:29.8 +2:45.7
69 NAKAJIMA Yuki 103 0+2 2 27:31.6 +2:47.5
70 REMMELG Martin 22 2+2 4 27:32.2 +2:48.1
71 ORPANA Sami 126 0+2 2 27:32.3 +2:48.2
72 OBLAK Lenart 34 1+1 2 27:32.4 +2:48.3
73 SLOTINS Roberts 57 1+2 3 27:33.5 +2:49.4
74 BURNOTTE Jules 3 1+2 3 27:41.3 +2:57.2
75 MONTELLO Giuseppe 82 2+1 3 27:41.6 +2:57.5
76 BANYS Linas 54 1+0 1 27:48.3 +3:04.2
77 PIQUERAS Roberto 42 0+2 2 27:51.5 +3:07.4
78 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 45 0+1 1 27:51.8 +3:07.7
79 ARMGREN Ted 85 2+1 3 28:01.5 +3:17.4
80 STENERSEN Torstein 29 3+2 5 28:07.0 +3:22.9
81 OZTUNC Zana 27 0+2 2 28:14.9 +3:30.8
82 GEGO Hunor 94 0+2 2 28:16.2 +3:32.1
83 BALOGA Matej 102 0+2 2 28:17.8 +3:33.7
84 SIKK Tarvi 105 1+0 1 28:22.1 +3:38.0
85 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 4 3+2 5 28:29.1 +3:45.0
86 YAN Xingyuan 23 0+1 1 28:30.7 +3:46.6
87 HEO Seonhoe 50 2+1 3 28:30.9 +3:46.8
88 HUDEC Matthew 117 0+4 4 28:38.5 +3:54.4
89 STOYANOV Kristiyan 110 1+1 2 28:45.8 +4:01.7
90 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 20 3+1 4 28:53.1 +4:09.0
91 SANZ CALLEJA Guzman 73 0+2 2 28:54.0 +4:09.9
92 KIM Jongmin 14 2+1 3 28:55.7 +4:11.6
93 GAIDUC Nicolae 77 0+1 1 28:59.5 +4:15.4
94 JAKIELA Tomasz 48 4+2 6 28:59.8 +4:15.7
95 LEE In-Bok 124 1+2 3 29:02.2 +4:18.1
96 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 99 1+4 5 29:03.9 +4:19.8
97 KODAMA Shohei 116 2+3 5 29:10.5 +4:26.4
98 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 114 1+2 3 29:11.6 +4:27.5
99 ZHU Zhenyu 88 1+0 1 29:46.4 +5:02.3
100 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 92 1+1 2 29:49.2 +5:05.1
101 DUBALARI Liviu 33 1+2 3 29:53.0 +5:08.9
102 USTUNTAS Mehmet 76 3+1 4 30:12.4 +5:28.3
103 AVDIC Dzenis 86 2+3 5 30:23.1 +5:39.0
104 DEMKOV Deivid 106 2+2 4 30:30.0 +5:45.9
105 PANYIK David 10 2+1 3 30:34.7 +5:50.6
106 PETROVIC Filip 56 3+2 5 30:35.4 +5:51.3
107 RASTIC Ajlan 25 2+4 6 30:58.9 +6:14.8
108 OTGONDAVAA Gantulga 95 2+2 4 31:44.8 +7:00.7
109 GYALLAI Soma 46 4+2 6 32:01.8 +7:17.7
110 BUEKI Adam 101 0+2 2 32:03.1 +7:19.0
111 HULGAARD Jens 18 5+2 7 32:03.6 +7:19.5
112 HODZIC Redzep 98 2+1 3 32:08.5 +7:24.4
113 WANG Wei 84 1+1 2 32:17.5 +7:33.4
114 ZHARKYMBAEV Tariel 44 2+1 3 32:31.4 +7:47.3
115 BARCOS Jose Damian 63 0+2 2 33:35.5 +8:51.4
116 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 30 0+2 2 33:56.8 +9:12.7
117 LUTZ Leandro 71 1+4 5 35:17.6 +10:33.5
118 CIUFFO Axel 19 4+3 7 35:38.4 +10:54.3
119 ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene 49 4+3 7 36:05.2 +11:21.1
DNF AGURTO Juan 31 2+2 4
DNF KRSTESKI Milancho 43 0
DNF JIMENEZ ATIENZAR Guillermo 111 0
DNS KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 28 0
DNS CLAUDE Fabien 61 0
DNS DAMJANOVSKI Darko 74 0
DNS KIM Yonggyu 108 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles


© 2006-2018 Использование материалов сайта без разрешения ЗАПРЕЩЕНО