Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2017/2018


   2018-01-10 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 23 0+0+0+1 1 44:27.9 0.0
2 MORAVEC Ondrej 18 0+0+0+0 0 45:28.9 +1:01.0
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 29 0+0+0+1 1 45:34.2 +1:06.3
4 REES Roman 108 0+0+0+0 0 45:47.0 +1:19.1
5 KRCMAR Michal 27 0+0+0+0 0 46:04.5 +1:36.6
6 LANDERTINGER Dominik 44 0+0+0+1 1 46:49.8 +2:21.9
7 EDER Simon 12 0+0+1+0 1 46:51.7 +2:23.8
8 SLESINGR Michal 46 0+1+0+0 1 46:54.4 +2:26.5
9 HOFER Lukas 32 0+1+0+1 2 47:28.2 +3:00.3
10 ANEV Krasimir 36 0+0+0+1 1 47:30.2 +3:02.3
11 PEIFFER Arnd 1 0+1+0+1 2 47:32.9 +3:05.0
11 GUIGONNAT Antonin 43 1+1+0+0 2 47:32.9 +3:05.0
13 SCHEMPP Simon 8 1+0+0+1 2 47:37.0 +3:09.1
14 FAK Jakov 22 1+0+0+0 1 47:39.3 +3:11.4
15 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 24 1+1+1+0 3 47:46.2 +3:18.3
16 KÜHN Johannes 60 0+1+0+1 2 47:48.1 +3:20.2
17 DOVZAN Miha 54 0+0+0+0 0 47:52.2 +3:24.3
18 KAZAR Matej 76 0+0+1+0 1 48:00.5 +3:32.6
19 DESTHIEUX Simon 3 1+1+0+1 3 48:01.6 +3:33.7
20 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 28 0+3+0+0 3 48:02.8 +3:34.9
21 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 35 0+2+0+1 3 48:05.1 +3:37.2
22 DOLL Benedikt 49 0+2+0+1 3 48:10.6 +3:42.7
23 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 33 0+1+0+0 1 48:12.9 +3:45.0
24 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 10 0+1+0+1 2 48:17.6 +3:49.7
25 CLAUDE Florent 5 0+0+0+1 1 48:18.6 +3:50.7
26 PRYMA Artem 31 1+1+0+0 2 48:21.4 +3:53.5
27 VOLKOV Alexey 62 1+0+0+0 1 48:24.7 +3:56.8
28 WIESTNER Serafin 50 1+0+0+1 2 48:25.4 +3:57.5
29 WINDISCH Dominik 15 1+0+0+2 3 48:28.1 +4:00.2
30 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 16 0+2+0+1 3 48:30.7 +4:02.8
31 DOHERTY Sean 51 1+1+0+0 2 48:41.5 +4:13.6
32 HIIDENSALO Olli 93 0+1+0+1 2 48:53.7 +4:25.8
33 BORMOLINI Thomas 42 0+1+1+0 2 48:56.2 +4:28.3
34 GOW Christian 2 0+1+0+1 2 48:58.6 +4:30.7
35 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 102 1+1+0+0 2 49:01.5 +4:33.6
36 BURKE Tim 26 0+1+0+2 3 49:02.9 +4:35.0
37 BAILEY Lowell 59 0+2+0+1 3 49:04.3 +4:36.4
38 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 6 1+0+0+2 3 49:04.9 +4:37.0
39 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 40 0+1+2+1 4 49:06.1 +4:38.2
40 ILIEV Vladimir 13 1+0+1+1 3 49:10.6 +4:42.7
41 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 9 1+0+1+1 3 49:11.4 +4:43.5
42 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 81 0+0+2+1 3 49:11.5 +4:43.6
43 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 21 0+2+0+1 3 49:13.6 +4:45.7
44 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 52 2+0+0+0 2 49:14.1 +4:46.2
45 ELISEEV Matvey 37 1+0+0+1 2 49:14.2 +4:46.3
46 KOIV Kauri 75 0+1+0+0 1 49:14.7 +4:46.8
47 BRAUN Maxim 89 1+0+0+0 1 49:16.1 +4:48.2
48 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 78 0+1+0+1 2 49:20.0 +4:52.1
49 TISHCHENKO Artem 90 0+1+0+0 1 49:20.7 +4:52.8
50 FOURCADE Simon 66 1+1+1+0 3 49:22.9 +4:55.0
51 DRINOVEC Mitja 56 0+0+1+1 2 49:31.5 +5:03.6
52 SZCZUREK Lukasz 71 1+0+0+1 2 49:34.4 +5:06.5
53 SEPPALA Tero 4 2+0+0+0 2 49:36.8 +5:08.9
54 SHIPULIN Anton 34 1+0+2+1 4 49:37.0 +5:09.1
55 GOW Scott 45 0+1+1+1 3 49:41.1 +5:13.2
55 POP Gheorghe 87 0+0+1+0 1 49:41.1 +5:13.2
57 FINELLO Jeremy 19 2+1+0+0 3 49:42.8 +5:14.9
58 SEMAKOV Vladimir 39 0+2+0+0 2 49:43.7 +5:15.8
59 HASILLA Tomas 53 0+2+1+0 3 49:49.0 +5:21.1
60 KHAMITGATIN Timur 73 0+1+1+0 2 49:49.2 +5:21.3
61 KOMATZ David 72 1+0+1+0 2 49:51.3 +5:23.4
62 KAUKENAS Tomas 74 0+0+0+2 2 49:52.5 +5:24.6
63 LESSER Erik 20 0+3+0+1 4 49:52.6 +5:24.7
64 JACQUELIN Emilien 97 2+1+0+0 3 49:53.2 +5:25.3
65 FEMLING Peppe 64 0+0+0+1 1 49:55.9 +5:28.0
66 JAEGER Martin 88 0+1+0+0 1 49:57.0 +5:29.1
67 HOSEK Ondrej 94 1+1+0+0 2 50:00.0 +5:32.1
68 MESOTITSCH Daniel 101 0+1+0+1 2 50:07.2 +5:39.3
69 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 38 0+3+0+0 3 50:11.6 +5:43.7
70 ERMITS Kalev 30 3+0+0+0 3 50:16.3 +5:48.4
71 VACLAVIK Adam 82 1+1+0+2 4 50:30.9 +6:03.0
72 GRONMAN Tuomas 58 1+1+0+0 2 50:32.2 +6:04.3
73 LOGINOV Alexandr 7 0+2+1+2 5 50:35.6 +6:07.7
74 BRICIS Ilmars 99 2+0+0+0 2 50:43.9 +6:16.0
75 OTCENAS Martin 48 0+1+0+3 4 50:45.4 +6:17.5
76 ABASHEU Dzmitry 61 0+2+0+1 3 50:50.1 +6:22.2
77 CHENAL Thierry 70 0+0+2+0 2 51:16.5 +6:48.6
78 GREEN Brendan 84 1+0+2+1 4 51:21.6 +6:53.7
79 STROLIA Vytautas 77 2+1+1+0 4 51:25.3 +6:57.4
80 TKALENKO Ruslan 65 0+0+1+2 3 51:26.5 +6:58.6
81 TACHIZAKI Mikito 14 0+0+1+2 3 51:30.3 +7:02.4
82 YEREMIN Roman 86 2+0+1+1 4 51:34.2 +7:06.3
83 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 95 1+0+1+1 3 51:42.5 +7:14.6
84 ZAHKNA Rene 41 2+1+0+0 3 51:44.0 +7:16.1
85 SMOLSKI Anton 98 1+0+2+1 4 51:44.9 +7:17.0
86 OBLAK Lenart 107 0+0+0+1 1 51:51.3 +7:23.4
87 YALIOTNAU Raman 47 2+0+3+1 6 52:01.7 +7:33.8
88 STENERSEN Torstein 105 1+0+1+2 4 52:02.9 +7:35.0
89 EBERHARD Julian 25 2+0+2+3 7 52:19.8 +7:51.9
90 BARTKO Simon 106 0+3+0+2 5 52:20.5 +7:52.6
91 DAVIES Macx 96 1+1+3+0 5 52:30.3 +8:02.4
92 DOLDER Mario 11 1+2+2+1 6 52:34.6 +8:06.7
93 TAMBORNINO Eligius 68 2+0+1+2 5 52:35.7 +8:07.8
94 HEO Seonhoe 91 1+0+0+1 2 52:54.6 +8:26.7
95 KLETCHEROV Michail 104 1+0+2+0 3 53:00.8 +8:32.9
96 BUTA George 55 0+0+2+2 4 53:09.2 +8:41.3
97 SHOPIN Yury 103 3+1+1+2 7 54:12.1 +9:44.2
98 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 63 1+3+1+1 6 54:15.6 +9:47.7
99 PUCHIANU Cornel 57 1+2+2+2 7 54:56.2 +10:28.3
100 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 67 1+1+2+2 6 55:00.0 +10:32.1
101 GUZIK Grzegorz 100 4+1+1+1 7 55:27.2 +10:59.3
102 DIXON Scott 79 1+2+1+2 6 56:09.3 +11:41.4
103 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 80 2+3+2+1 8 56:26.5 +11:58.6
104 HODZIC Edin 69 1+1+0+2 4 56:43.1 +12:15.2
105 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 85 0+4+1+2 7 57:17.0 +12:49.1
106 MONTELLO Giuseppe 92 1+1+5+2 9 57:31.0 +13:03.1
107 KIM Jongmin 83 3+1+0+2 6 58:05.1 +13:37.2
DNS EBERHARD Tobias 17 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles