Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 979
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 645
3 DESTHIEUX Simon 636
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 596
5 EDER Simon 569
6 FOURCADE Martin 554
7 GUIGONNAT Antonin 527
8 PEIFFER Arnd 508
9 HOFER Lukas 500
10 EBERHARD Julian 489
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Salt Lake City
2019-02-17 18:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Salt Lake City
2019-02-17 18:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Pyeongchang - 2017/2018


   2018-02-11 Olympic games, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PEIFFER Arnd 22 0+0 0 23:38.8 0.0
2 KRCMAR Michal 36 0+0 0 23:43.2 +4.4
3 WINDISCH Dominik 42 0+1 1 23:46.5 +7.7
4 EBERHARD Julian 5 0+1 1 23:47.2 +8.4
5 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 30 0+2 2 23:56.2 +17.4
6 DOLL Benedikt 6 0+1 1 23:56.4 +17.6
7 SCHEMPP Simon 24 0+1 1 24:00.2 +21.4
8 FOURCADE Martin 54 3+0 3 24:00.9 +22.1
9 WIESTNER Serafin 71 0+1 1 24:02.3 +23.5
10 HOFER Lukas 18 1+1 2 24:09.8 +31.0
11 LESSER Erik 32 0+1 1 24:10.7 +31.9
12 DESTHIEUX Simon 41 2+0 2 24:11.1 +32.3
13 BOE Tarjei 16 2+0 2 24:12.5 +33.7
14 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 40 2+0 2 24:12.6 +33.8
15 WEGER Benjamin 26 0+1 1 24:15.5 +36.7
16 LAPSHIN Timofey 1 0+1 1 24:22.6 +43.8
17 KAUKENAS Tomas 31 0+1 1 24:23.5 +44.7
18 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 10 1+1 2 24:23.8 +45.0
19 HIIDENSALO Olli 66 0+0 0 24:26.3 +47.5
20 SEPPALA Tero 45 1+0 1 24:27.3 +48.5
21 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 11 0+0 0 24:27.5 +48.7
22 KAZAR Matej 57 0+1 1 24:33.7 +54.9
23 FAK Jakov 13 1+1 2 24:34.2 +55.4
24 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 46 1+2 3 24:34.4 +55.6
25 LANDERTINGER Dominik 50 1+0 1 24:36.2 +57.4
26 Klemen 9 0+2 2 24:36.4 +57.6
27 GUIGONNAT Antonin 27 1+2 3 24:37.5 +58.7
28 EDER Simon 28 2+0 2 24:42.5 +1:03.7
29 MORAVEC Ondrej 12 1+0 1 24:46.7 +1:07.9
30 NELIN Jesper 72 1+2 3 24:46.8 +1:08.0
31 BOE Johannes Thingnes 20 3+1 4 24:51.5 +1:12.7
32 FEMLING Peppe 87 1+1 2 24:52.2 +1:13.4
33 BAILEY Lowell 64 0+1 1 24:54.4 +1:15.6
34 CHEPELIN Vladimir 23 1+1 2 25:04.8 +1:26.0
35 SMOLSKI Anton 80 1+0 1 25:05.9 +1:27.1
36 ERMITS Kalev 15 2+0 2 25:07.2 +1:28.4
37 ANEV Krasimir 2 1+1 2 25:08.8 +1:30.0
38 ROESCH Michael 39 0+2 2 25:09.4 +1:30.6
39 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 25 2+1 3 25:14.1 +1:35.3
40 PRYMA Artem 35 1+1 2 25:14.9 +1:36.1
41 LESSING Roland 49 1+1 2 25:19.7 +1:40.9
42 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 60 1+1 2 25:20.9 +1:42.1
43 YEREMIN Roman 43 1+1 2 25:21.9 +1:43.1
44 SMITH Nathan 69 1+0 1 25:22.3 +1:43.5
45 GRONMAN Tuomas 3 0+1 1 25:24.3 +1:45.5
46 SEMENOV Serhiy 65 0+1 1 25:24.9 +1:46.1
47 BURKE Tim 34 2+2 4 25:26.3 +1:47.5
48 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 37 3+1 4 25:28.1 +1:49.3
49 STROLIA Vytautas 61 1+1 2 25:32.4 +1:53.6
50 MONTELLO Giuseppe 70 0+2 2 25:35.3 +1:56.5
51 BORMOLINI Thomas 14 1+1 2 25:39.3 +2:00.5
52 OTCENAS Martin 19 0+4 4 25:39.7 +2:00.9
53 DOVZAN Miha 33 2+0 2 25:42.2 +2:03.4
54 ILIEV Vladimir 56 0+4 4 25:42.7 +2:03.9
55 CLAUDE Florent 29 1+2 3 25:43.7 +2:04.9
56 SINAPOV Anton 68 2+1 3 25:47.9 +2:09.1
57 BABIKOV Anton 21 3+1 4 25:48.5 +2:09.7
58 NORDGREN Leif 85 1+1 2 25:49.0 +2:10.2
59 GUZIK Grzegorz 4 0+2 2 25:52.2 +2:13.4
60 PUCHIANU Cornel 55 1+0 1 25:52.7 +2:13.9
61 GOW Scott 48 4+0 4 25:52.8 +2:14.0
62 GOW Christian 7 2+1 3 25:53.5 +2:14.7
63 FINELLO Jeremy 47 2+1 3 25:54.7 +2:15.9
64 DOLDER Mario 8 3+2 5 25:54.8 +2:16.0
65 DOHERTY Sean 17 4+0 4 25:55.2 +2:16.4
66 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 63 1+1 2 25:56.3 +2:17.5
67 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 51 2+0 2 25:59.2 +2:20.4
68 FAUR Remus 58 0+1 1 26:03.3 +2:24.5
69 SLESINGR Michal 59 0+4 4 26:06.0 +2:27.2
70 HASILLA Tomas 76 1+2 3 26:10.4 +2:31.6
71 YALIOTNAU Raman 52 2+4 6 26:12.6 +2:33.8
72 DRINOVEC Mitja 62 1+2 3 26:13.7 +2:34.9
73 VACLAVIK Adam 86 2+2 4 26:15.4 +2:36.6
74 BARTKO Simon 81 2+3 5 26:18.4 +2:39.6
75 ZAHKNA Rene 74 1+2 3 26:19.9 +2:41.1
76 KOIV Kauri 84 2+1 3 26:23.3 +2:44.5
77 EBERHARD Tobias 67 4+1 5 26:24.3 +2:45.5
78 SEMAKOV Vladimir 78 1+2 3 26:31.7 +2:52.9
79 VITENKO Vladislav 73 2+2 4 26:32.7 +2:53.9
80 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 77 1+0 1 26:34.7 +2:55.9
81 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 82 2+2 4 26:47.9 +3:09.1
82 GREEN Brendan 83 0+3 3 26:48.0 +3:09.2
83 ELISEEV Matvey 44 3+2 5 26:59.3 +3:20.5
84 TACHIZAKI Mikito 53 0+3 3 27:27.1 +3:48.3
85 BRAUN Maxim 38 3+1 4 27:46.7 +4:07.9
86 POP Gheorghe 75 2+3 5 28:04.4 +4:25.6
87 UNGUREANU Marius 79 2+2 4 28:59.1 +5:20.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 VITTOZZI Lisa 713
2 WIERER Dorothea 706
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 640
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 620
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 545
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 526
7 HOJNISZ Monika 468
8 KRYUKO Iryna 427
9 OEBERG Hanna 423
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS 421
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Greenland  SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  PIDHRUSHNA Olena
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna

All profiles