Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pyeongchang - 2017/2018


   2018-02-22 Olympic games, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Belarus 10 0+9 1:12:03.4 0.0
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0 0+2
KRYUKO Iryna 0+1 0+0
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+2 0+1
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+0 0+3
2 Sweden 3 0+12 1:12:14.1 +10.7
PERSSON Linn 0+2 0+2
BRORSSON Mona 0+3 0+3
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+2 0+0
OEBERG Hanna 0+0 0+0
3 France 2 0+14 1:12:21.0 +17.6
CHEVALIER ANAIS 0+1 0+2
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+1 0+1
BRAISAZ Justine 0+3 0+3
BESCOND Anais 0+1 0+2
4 Norway 7 3+12 1:12:33.1 +29.7
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+0 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+1 1+3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+1 2+3
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+0 0+3
5 Slovakia 17 1+9 1:12:41.8 +38.4
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+1 0+0
KUZMINA Anastasia 0+1 1+3
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+1 0+1
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+0 0+2
6 Switzerland 8 0+16 1:12:46.9 +43.5
GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 0+0
HAECKI Lena 0+3 0+2
GASPARIN Selina 0+2 0+3
CADURISCH Irene 0+2 0+3
7 Poland 9 1+14 1:12:47.0 +43.6
HOJNISZ Monika 0+1 0+2
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1 0+1
GUZIK Krystyna 1+3 0+1
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 0+2 0+3
8 Germany 1 3+11 1:12:57.3 +53.9
PREUSS Franziska 0+0 1+3
HERRMANN Denise 0+0 1+3
HILDEBRAND Franziska 1+3 0+1
DAHLMEIER Laura 0+0 0+1
9 Italy 5 4+13 1:13:07.5 +1:04.1
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+1 0+0
WIERER Dorothea 2+3 0+0
GONTIER Nicole 0+3 1+3
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+0 1+3
10 Canada 11 1+11 1:13:36.8 +1:33.4
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+0 0+3
RANSOM Julia 0+0 0+3
LUNDER Emma 1+3 0+0
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+1 0+1
11 Ukraine 4 2+10 1:13:44.8 +1:41.4
VARVYNETS Iryna 0+0 1+3
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 1+3
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+1 0+1
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+2 0+0
12 Czech Republic 6 4+11 1:13:59.7 +1:56.3
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+1 0+2
JISLOVA Jessica 0+0 2+3
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+0 2+3
VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+2
13 USA 18 1+10 1:14:05.3 +2:01.9
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+1
EGAN Clare 0+0 0+0
REID Joanne 1+3 0+1
DREISSIGACKER Emily 0+2 0+3
14 Kazakstan 14 1+9 1:14:18.0 +2:14.6
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 0+0 0+3
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 0+1 1+3
RAIKOVA Alina 0+1 0+1
POLTORANINA Olga 0+0 0+0
15 Finland 13 2+13 1:14:37.2 +2:33.8
TOIVANEN Laura 0+1 0+0
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+0 0+2
EDER Mari 0+2 2+3
LEHTONEN Venla 0+3 0+2
16 Bulgaria 16 2+9 1:14:38.0 +2:34.6
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+0 1+3
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 0+1
POPOVA Stefani 1+3 0+1
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+0 0+1
17 Japan 12 2+9 1:15:47.7 +3:44.3
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+2
MAEDA Sari 0+1 2+3
SUZUKI Rina 0+1 0+0
TANAKA Yurie 0+0 0+2
18 South Korea 15 6+16 1:20:20.6 +8:17.2
FROLINA Anna 0+2 4+3
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 0+1 0+2
MUN Ji-Hee 0+1 1+3
KO Eunjung 0+1 1+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles