Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 979
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 645
3 DESTHIEUX Simon 636
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 596
5 EDER Simon 569
6 FOURCADE Martin 554
7 GUIGONNAT Antonin 527
8 PEIFFER Arnd 508
9 HOFER Lukas 500
10 EBERHARD Julian 489
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Salt Lake City
2019-02-17 18:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Salt Lake City
2019-02-17 18:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Holmenkollen - 2017/2018


   2018-03-18 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 0+3 1:13:13.7 0.0
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+0 0+0
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+2 0+0
BOE Tarjei 0+1 0+0
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+0
2 Austria 9 0+5 1:14:04.0 +50.3
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+2
LEITNER Felix 0+1 0+1
EDER Simon 0+0 0+1
EBERHARD Julian 0+0 0+0
3 Russia 6 0+4 1:14:10.6 +56.9
TSVETKOV Maxim 0+0 0+0
BABIKOV Anton 0+0 0+1
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+2 0+0
SHIPULIN Anton 0+0 0+1
4 Sweden 3 0+4 1:14:19.5 +1:05.8
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+0 0+2
NELIN Jesper 0+0 0+0
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0 0+1
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+0 0+1
5 Germany 4 0+9 1:14:43.1 +1:29.4
LESSER Erik 0+1 0+1
SCHEMPP Simon 0+1 0+0
REES Roman 0+3 0+0
PEIFFER Arnd 0+3 0+0
6 France 2 0+8 1:15:12.2 +1:58.5
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+2 0+1
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0 0+3
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+1 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0 0+0
7 USA 24 0+8 1:15:15.2 +2:01.5
BAILEY Lowell 0+1 0+0
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 0+1
BURKE Tim 0+0 0+2
NORDGREN Leif 0+0 0+3
8 Belarus 22 0+8 1:15:24.1 +2:10.4
SMOLSKI Anton 0+2 0+2
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+0
VARABEI Maksim 0+0 0+1
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+1 0+2
9 Slovenia 11 0+7 1:15:37.5 +2:23.8
Klemen 0+0 0+2
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+1
DOVZAN Miha 0+0 0+1
DRINOVEC Mitja 0+1 0+2
10 Czech Republic 12 0+9 1:16:18.3 +3:04.6
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+3 0+0
KRCMAR Michal 0+1 0+1
Jaroslav 0+0 0+3
VACLAVIK Adam 0+0 0+1
11 Italy 5 1+6 1:16:18.6 +3:04.9
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1 0+1
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 1+3
CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+0 0+1
12 Ukraine 10 0+4 1:16:20.0 +3:06.3
PRYMA Artem 0+0 0+0
TKALENKO Ruslan 0+1 0+2
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+1
SEMAKOV Vladimir 0+0 0+0
13 Switzerland 7 2+10 1:17:23.5 +4:09.8
WEGER Benjamin 0+0 0+0
FINELLO Jeremy 1+3 1+3
DOLDER Mario 0+0 0+0
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+1 0+3
14 Finland 18 0+10 1:17:24.6 +4:10.9
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+2 0+0
GRONMAN Tuomas 0+0 0+2
SEPPALA Tero 0+2 0+1
INVENIUS Tuukka 0+0 0+3
15 Estonia 14 2+10 1:18:33.6 +5:19.9
ZAHKNA Rene 0+2 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 0+0 0+0
LESSING Roland 2+3 0+2
KOIV Kauri 0+2 0+0
16 Canada 13 0+10 1:18:56.1 +5:42.4
GOW Christian 0+2 0+2
GOW Scott 0+0 0+3
GREEN Brendan 0+2 0+1
DAVIES Macx 0+0 0+0
17 Slovakia 19 0+10 1:19:05.9 +5:52.2
KAZAR Matej 0+1 0+0
HASILLA Tomas 0+1 0+1
OTCENAS Martin 0+1 0+1
BARTKO Simon 0+2 0+3
18 Belgium 17 0+13 1:19:29.6 +6:15.9
ROESCH Michael 0+0 0+1
CLAUDE Florent 0+2 0+1
LANGER Thierry 0+2 0+3
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+3 0+1
19 Bulgaria 8 2+11 1:19:57.9 +6:44.2
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+0
SINAPOV Anton 0+0 0+3
ILIEV Vladimir 1+3 0+1
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+1 1+3
20 Romania 25 0+7 Lapped
BUTA George 0+2 0+1
FAUR Remus 0+0 0+2
POP Gheorghe 0+1 0+1
PUCHIANU Cornel
21 Japan 20 2+12 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+2 0+0
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+3 1+3
OZAKI Kosuke 1+3 0+1
INOMATA Kazuya
22 Kazakstan 16 0+7 Lapped
VITENKO Vladislav 0+1 0+2
BRAUN Maxim 0+3 0+1
KHAMITGATIN Timur 0+0 0+0
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
23 Latvia 15 1+8 Lapped
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+1 0+2
SLOTINS Roberts 0+0 1+3
BRICIS Ilmars 0+1 0+1
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
24 Poland 23 2+8 Lapped
JANIK Mateusz 0+3 2+3
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+1 0+1
GUZIK Grzegorz
SZWAJNOS Marcin
25 South Korea 21 0+5 Lapped
KIM Yonggyu 0+1 0+2
CHOI Dujin 0+2 0+0
KIM Jongmin
LAPSHIN Timofey
World Cup
# Name Score
1 VITTOZZI Lisa 713
2 WIERER Dorothea 706
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 640
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 620
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 545
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 526
7 HOJNISZ Monika 468
8 KRYUKO Iryna 427
9 OEBERG Hanna 423
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS 421
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Greenland  SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  PIDHRUSHNA Olena
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna

All profiles