Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in


Tyumen - 2017/2018


   2018-03-25 World Cup, Men 15 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 TSVETKOV Maxim 24 0+0+0+0 0 37:37.3 0.0
2 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 25 0+0+0+0 0 37:40.0 +2.7
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 2 1+0+1+0 2 37:53.9 +16.6
4 DOLL Benedikt 9 0+1+0+1 2 37:59.4 +22.1
5 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 18 1+0+0+1 2 37:59.4 +22.1
6 BOE Tarjei 7 0+1+0+0 1 37:59.5 +22.2
7 HOFER Lukas 5 0+0+0+1 1 38:00.2 +22.9
8 KÜHN Johannes 27 0+0+1+1 2 38:11.6 +34.3
9 LESSER Erik 12 0+1+1+0 2 38:11.9 +34.6
10 PEIFFER Arnd 4 0+0+2+0 2 38:12.6 +35.3
11 FAK Jakov 6 0+0+0+0 0 38:14.6 +37.3
12 DESTHIEUX Simon 8 0+1+1+0 2 38:17.5 +40.2
13 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 19 0+0+0+1 1 38:21.6 +44.3
14 LOGINOV Alexandr 22 1+0+0+2 3 38:26.0 +48.7
15 BABIKOV Anton 23 0+0+1+1 2 38:30.9 +53.6
16 SHIPULIN Anton 3 1+0+0+1 2 38:46.6 +1:09.3
17 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 10 2+0+0+0 2 38:47.0 +1:09.7
18 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 29 2+0+1+0 3 38:47.4 +1:10.1
19 FOURCADE Martin 1 2+1+0+1 4 38:48.5 +1:11.2
20 WINDISCH Dominik 21 1+0+1+0 2 39:04.3 +1:27.0
21 EDER Simon 17 1+0+1+0 2 39:13.7 +1:36.4
22 GUIGONNAT Antonin 20 0+0+0+1 1 39:31.7 +1:54.4
23 NELIN Jesper 30 1+0+0+1 2 39:41.3 +2:04.0
24 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 26 0+0+1+1 2 39:43.6 +2:06.3
25 EBERHARD Julian 16 1+2+1+1 5 39:43.7 +2:06.4
26 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 15 2+0+0+0 2 39:59.2 +2:21.9
27 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 14 2+0+2+1 5 40:27.9 +2:50.6
28 MALYSHKO Dmitry 28 0+2+2+1 5 40:56.5 +3:19.2
29 SCHEMPP Simon 11 2+2+1+1 6 41:45.9 +4:08.6
30 WEGER Benjamin 13 4+1+1+0 6 42:07.7 +4:30.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles


© 2006-2018 Использование материалов сайта без разрешения ЗАПРЕЩЕНО