Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Idre - 2018/2019


   2018-12-01 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BEGUE Aristide 51 0+0 0 25:39.0 0.0
2 REITER Dominic 83 0+0 0 26:01.0 +22.0
3 STRELOW Justus 4 0+0 0 26:07.3 +28.3
4 POVARNITSYN Alexander 13 0+2 2 26:10.3 +31.3
5 REES Roman 67 0+2 2 26:12.1 +33.1
6 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 25 1+2 3 26:18.5 +39.5
7 KORASTYLEV Sergey 79 0+1 1 26:19.8 +40.8
8 STENERSEN Torstein 48 0+1 1 26:27.7 +48.7
9 KRYUKO Viktar 52 0+1 1 26:30.7 +51.7
10 INVENIUS Otto 54 0+1 1 26:34.7 +55.7
11 NAWRATH Philipp 45 1+1 2 26:38.9 +59.9
12 FEMLING Peppe 30 2+1 3 26:46.8 +1:07.8
13 ERDAL Ole Martin 20 1+2 3 26:47.0 +1:08.0
13 KOMATZ David 68 0+1 1 26:47.0 +1:08.0
15 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 84 0+2 2 26:48.0 +1:09.0
16 BABIKOV Anton 34 2+1 3 26:50.9 +1:11.9
17 LESYUK Taras 86 0+1 1 26:56.7 +1:17.7
18 FOURCADE Simon 37 1+2 3 26:59.8 +1:20.8
19 LESSING Roland 29 2+0 2 27:06.3 +1:27.3
20 CAMPBELL Carsen 27 0+1 1 27:13.8 +1:34.8
21 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 21 1+3 4 27:15.1 +1:36.1
22 TAMBORNINO Eligius 69 0+4 4 27:21.9 +1:42.9
23 DUDCHENKO Anton 50 0+1 1 27:22.1 +1:43.1
23 SOERUM Vebjoern 91 4+0 4 27:22.1 +1:43.1
25 FRATZSCHER Lucas 3 1+4 5 27:26.1 +1:47.1
25 RIVAIL Hugo 63 0+2 2 27:26.1 +1:47.1
27 HARJULA Tuomas 10 0+1 1 27:27.0 +1:48.0
28 MILLAR Aidan 17 0+2 2 27:27.1 +1:48.1
29 HALLSTROEM Simon 18 1+3 4 27:30.4 +1:51.4
30 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 38 0+2 2 27:31.5 +1:52.5
31 TRUSH Vitaliy 44 1+1 2 27:32.6 +1:53.6
32 DOTSENKO Andriy 71 0+2 2 27:33.2 +1:54.2
33 BRUNNER Peter 88 2+0 2 27:42.8 +2:03.8
34 SHOPIN Yury 73 2+1 3 27:44.9 +2:05.9
35 LEITINGER Nikolaus 35 2+2 4 27:48.2 +2:09.2
36 STOYANOV Kristiyan 89 0+1 1 27:49.4 +2:10.4
37 JAEGER Martin 39 1+4 5 27:51.0 +2:12.0
38 OLSSON Sebastian 82 1+2 3 27:51.8 +2:12.8
39 STVRTECKY Jakub 90 2+4 6 27:52.7 +2:13.7
40 INVENIUS Tuukka 61 1+4 5 27:53.6 +2:14.6
41 ZEMLICKA Milan 72 0+3 3 27:55.7 +2:16.7
42 TOMSHIN Vasilii 80 2+1 3 27:56.8 +2:17.8
43 BRANDT Oskar 78 2+2 4 27:57.8 +2:18.8
44 PASHCHENKO Petr 33 5+1 6 27:58.0 +2:19.0
45 LANGER Thierry 41 1+3 4 27:58.5 +2:19.5
46 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 42 2+1 3 27:59.1 +2:20.1
47 BURKHALTER Joscha 15 2+3 5 28:03.0 +2:24.0
48 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 74 3+3 6 28:03.5 +2:24.5
49 JAKOB Patrick 9 2+3 5 28:05.3 +2:26.3
50 KOIV Kauri 23 1+3 4 28:06.6 +2:27.6
51 MESOTITSCH Daniel 40 0+3 3 28:07.4 +2:28.4
52 GAVRILA Stefan 2 0+3 3 28:10.0 +2:31.0
53 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 64 0+3 3 28:13.3 +2:34.3
54 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 70 0+5 5 28:13.8 +2:34.8
55 STROEMSHEIM Endre 77 2+3 5 28:14.2 +2:35.2
56 COOPER Travis 32 3+1 4 28:19.3 +2:40.3
57 HOSEK Ondrej 46 2+2 4 28:26.2 +2:47.2
58 TSYMBAL Bogdan 14 1+3 4 28:32.2 +2:53.2
59 PETROVIC Milanko 8 1+1 2 28:37.8 +2:58.8
60 YANG Peng 87 0+0 0 28:43.8 +3:04.8
61 OHLSSON Oskar 6 3+3 6 28:45.7 +3:06.7
62 WANG Wenqiang 58 2+2 4 28:47.8 +3:08.8
63 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 43 3+1 4 28:56.1 +3:17.1
64 TANG Jinle 28 2+3 5 28:59.4 +3:20.4
65 LI Xuezhi 5 0+5 5 29:01.1 +3:22.1
66 HEO Seonhoe 55 0+3 3 29:04.6 +3:25.6
67 DEMKOV Deivid 16 2+1 3 29:18.1 +3:39.1
68 LEE Su-Young 11 3+2 5 29:24.2 +3:45.2
69 BUTA Florin-Catalin 81 0+3 3 29:28.8 +3:49.8
70 BANYS Linas 47 1+4 5 29:32.0 +3:53.0
71 LAMURE Morgan 19 1+5 6 29:32.5 +3:53.5
72 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 62 2+3 5 29:54.3 +4:15.3
73 BALODIS Rudis 53 0+2 2 30:03.7 +4:24.7
74 MUNTEANU Daniel 36 1+3 4 30:17.5 +4:38.5
75 MISE Edgars 56 3+1 4 30:27.8 +4:48.8
76 UHA Juri 76 2+1 3 30:33.7 +4:54.7
77 JADA Stavre 22 2+3 5 30:45.7 +5:06.7
78 CHOI Changhwan 85 3+1 4 30:55.1 +5:16.1
79 PARTALOV Dimitar 24 0+4 4 30:57.6 +5:18.6
80 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 59 1+4 5 31:02.8 +5:23.8
81 RASTIC Damir 31 4+3 7 31:03.4 +5:24.4
82 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 65 2+3 5 31:33.1 +5:54.1
83 VELCHEV Petar 1 2+2 4 31:36.6 +5:57.6
84 LOPATIC Stefan 49 1+3 4 31:42.0 +6:03.0
85 COLIC Milos 75 2+4 6 31:50.3 +6:11.3
86 LEE Jongmin 57 2+4 6 31:55.7 +6:16.7
87 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 92 2+1 3 32:29.8 +6:50.8
88 STARCEVIC Marko 12 5+2 7 32:46.9 +7:07.9
89 HULGAARD Jens 66 2+4 6 32:47.0 +7:08.0
90 AVDIC Dzenis 60 4+3 7 33:40.7 +8:01.7
91 ROEMER Tue 26 5+3 8 34:09.2 +8:30.2
92 KENNEDY Brian 7 4+3 7 36:31.4 +10:52.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles