Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 979
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 645
3 DESTHIEUX Simon 636
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 596
5 EDER Simon 569
6 FOURCADE Martin 554
7 GUIGONNAT Antonin 527
8 PEIFFER Arnd 508
9 HOFER Lukas 500
10 EBERHARD Julian 489
Overall ranking
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar<br>DOMRACHEVA Darya
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
DOMRACHEVA Darya
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Salt Lake City
2019-02-17 18:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Salt Lake City
2019-02-17 18:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Pokljuka - 2018/2019


   2018-12-02 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 7 0+5 1:10:02.8 0.0
BESCOND Anais 0+2 0+0
BRAISAZ Justine 0+1 0+0
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0 0+2
2 Switzerland 13 0+9 1:10:41.5 +38.7
GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 0+2
HAECKI Lena 0+0 0+3
WEGER Benjamin 0+0 0+0
FINELLO Jeremy 0+1 0+2
3 Italy 1 1+8 1:10:54.9 +52.1
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0 0+0
WIERER Dorothea 0+2 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 1+3 0+2
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+1
4 Russia 5 0+6 1:11:20.1 +1:17.3
STARYKH Irina 0+1 0+0
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0 0+1
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+1 0+0
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+2 0+1
5 Finland 9 1+11 1:11:33.7 +1:30.9
Eder Mari 0+0 0+1
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+0 0+1
SEPPALA Tero 0+1 1+3
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+2 0+3
6 Norway 2 0+7 1:11:53.9 +1:51.1
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+0 0+2
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+1 0+2
BOE Tarjei 0+1 0+0
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+1 0+0
7 Germany 4 2+11 1:12:06.7 +2:03.9
HINZ Vanessa 0+0 0+2
HERRMANN Denise 0+1 0+0
HORN Philipp 1+3 0+1
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 1+3
8 Sweden 6 1+11 1:12:18.2 +2:15.4
NILSSON Emma 0+0 0+1
OEBERG Hanna 0+3 0+2
NELIN Jesper 1+3 0+1
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1 0+0
9 Ukraine 3 0+5 1:12:23.8 +2:21.0
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 0+2
PIDHRUSHNA Olena 0+0 0+0
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+0 0+0
PRYMA Artem 0+2 0+1
10 Canada 15 0+2 1:12:36.0 +2:33.2
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+1 0+0
TANDY Megan 0+1 0+0
SMITH Nathan 0+0 0+0
GOW Scott 0+0 0+0
11 Bulgaria 17 0+9 1:12:57.2 +2:54.4
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+0 0+1
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+1 0+2
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir 0+3 0+1
12 Belarus 10 1+8 1:13:18.4 +3:15.6
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+2 0+0
KRYUKO Iryna 0+1 0+0
SMOLSKI Anton 1+3 0+0
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+0 0+2
13 Slovakia 8 0+9 1:13:36.0 +3:33.2
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+0 0+1
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+1 0+3
HASILLA Tomas 0+0 0+1
OTCENAS Martin 0+1 0+2
14 Czech Republic 12 2+13 1:13:44.5 +3:41.7
VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+1
DAVIDOVA Marketa 1+3 1+3
KRUPCIK Tomaas 0+1 0+2
KRCMAR Michal 0+0 0+3
15 USA 14 0+9 1:14:22.6 +4:19.8
DUNKLEE Susan 0+1 0+1
EGAN Clare 0+3 0+0
NORDGREN Leif 0+1 0+0
DOHERTY Sean 0+2 0+1
16 Austria 11 3+16 1:14:28.1 +4:25.3
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+1 0+2
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+0 2+3
EBERHARD Julian 1+3 0+2
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+2 0+3
17 Estonia 21 0+7 1:14:55.9 +4:53.1
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+0 0+3
GAIM Grete 0+2 0+0
ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 0+0
REMMELG Martin 0+2 0+0
18 Kazakstan 23 0+9 1:15:13.9 +5:11.1
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+0 0+3
AKHATOVA Lyudmila 0+1 0+0
YEREMIN Roman 0+0 0+2
VITENKO Vladislav 0+1 0+2
19 Poland 19 2+11 1:15:23.8 +5:21.0
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+1 0+0
PITON Karolina 0+0 1+3
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+2 0+1
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+1 1+3
20 Lithuania 20 1+6 Lapped
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+2 0+0
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+1 0+0
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 1+3
STROLIA Vytautas
21 China 24 0+6 Lapped
ZHANG Yan 0+0 0+1
TANG Jialin 0+0 0+1
ZHU Zhenyu 0+3 0+1
YAN Xingyuan
22 South Korea 22 0+6 Lapped
MUN Ji-Hee 0+2 0+1
KO Eunjung 0+2 0+1
CHOI Dujin
KIM Yonggyu
23 Japan 18 2+8 Lapped
MAEDA Sari 1+3 0+2
HACHISUKA Asuka 1+3 0+0
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
OZAKI Kosuke
DNS Slovenia 16
KLEMENCIC Polona
POJE Urska
Klemen
TRSAN Rok
World Cup
# Name Score
1 VITTOZZI Lisa 713
2 WIERER Dorothea 706
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 640
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 620
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 545
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 526
7 HOJNISZ Monika 468
8 KRYUKO Iryna 427
9 OEBERG Hanna 423
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS 421
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Greenland  SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  PIDHRUSHNA Olena
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna

All profiles