Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1110
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 796
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 761
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 753
5 PEIFFER Arnd 666
6 EDER Simon 662
7 FOURCADE Martin 648
8 GUIGONNAT Antonin 638
9 BOE Tarjei 599
10 EBERHARD Julian 584
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Holmenkollen
2019-03-22 16:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Holmenkollen
2019-03-22 16:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Hochfilzen - 2018/2019


   2018-12-15 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 2 0+0+0+0 0 32:22.3 0.0
2 PEIFFER Arnd 5 1+0+0+0 1 32:36.0 +13.7
3 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 10 0+0+0+0 0 32:38.4 +16.1
4 EBERHARD Julian 6 1+1+1+0 3 32:59.7 +37.4
5 HOFER Lukas 12 0+1+0+1 2 33:04.5 +42.2
6 WEGER Benjamin 11 1+0+0+1 2 33:04.9 +42.6
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 8 0+0+1+1 2 33:05.3 +43.0
8 SCHEMPP Simon 25 0+0+0+0 0 33:21.9 +59.6
9 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 0+3+1+2 6 33:22.3 +1:00.0
10 CLAUDE Florent 15 0+0+0+0 0 33:22.4 +1:00.1
11 DESTHIEUX Simon 7 0+1+1+1 3 33:27.0 +1:04.7
12 BOE Tarjei 28 0+1+0+0 1 33:28.3 +1:06.0
13 FAK Jakov 9 0+2+0+0 2 33:28.8 +1:06.5
14 EDER Simon 14 0+1+2+0 3 33:29.0 +1:06.7
15 FINELLO Jeremy 29 1+0+0+0 1 33:30.2 +1:07.9
16 GUIGONNAT Antonin 4 1+0+1+1 3 33:41.6 +1:19.3
17 DOLL Benedikt 3 0+1+1+3 5 33:51.9 +1:29.6
18 WINDISCH Dominik 34 1+0+0+0 1 33:52.0 +1:29.7
19 LANDERTINGER Dominik 16 0+0+2+1 3 33:58.4 +1:36.1
20 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 39 0+1+0+0 1 34:01.4 +1:39.1
21 Klemen 21 0+0+2+1 3 34:05.9 +1:43.6
22 ANEV Krasimir 22 0+0+1+0 1 34:10.2 +1:47.9
23 LESSER Erik 17 0+0+1+1 2 34:18.4 +1:56.1
24 KRCMAR Michal 20 1+0+1+1 3 34:25.2 +2:02.9
25 KÜHN Johannes 23 0+0+1+2 3 34:27.0 +2:04.7
26 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 32 1+0+0+1 2 34:29.7 +2:07.4
27 JACQUELIN Emilien 24 1+0+1+2 4 34:34.2 +2:11.9
28 MORAVEC Ondrej 57 0+0+0+1 1 34:37.0 +2:14.7
29 ELISEEV Matvey 19 3+1+0+1 5 34:46.2 +2:23.9
30 LEITNER Felix 35 0+0+2+1 3 34:59.0 +2:36.7
31 DOHERTY Sean 49 0+1+0+1 2 34:59.6 +2:37.3
32 OTCENAS Martin 27 0+2+0+1 3 34:59.8 +2:37.5
33 HORN Philipp 33 0+3+0+0 3 35:04.6 +2:42.3
34 GRONMAN Tuomas 41 0+0+0+0 0 35:07.2 +2:44.9
35 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 13 0+2+2+2 6 35:15.3 +2:53.0
36 YEREMIN Roman 48 1+1+0+1 3 35:15.5 +2:53.2
37 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 38 1+1+0+2 4 35:15.5 +2:53.2
38 ILIEV Vladimir 47 2+1+1+0 4 35:16.6 +2:54.3
39 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 50 1+0+1+0 2 35:33.0 +3:10.7
40 LAPSHIN Timofey 30 2+0+1+1 4 35:36.5 +3:14.2
41 BEGUE Aristide 40 1+1+0+0 2 35:41.4 +3:19.1
42 NORDGREN Leif 31 1+0+1+3 5 35:43.8 +3:21.5
43 PONSILUOMA Martin 54 1+0+1+2 4 35:55.5 +3:33.2
44 SZCZUREK Lukasz 44 0+0+2+2 4 36:15.1 +3:52.8
45 TAMBORNINO Eligius 43 0+1+2+1 4 36:22.9 +4:00.6
46 PRYMA Artem 26 1+1+0+3 5 36:31.1 +4:08.8
47 ROESCH Michael 53 0+0+1+3 4 36:34.0 +4:11.7
48 MALYSHKO Dmitry 59 4+1+0+0 5 36:35.6 +4:13.3
49 SLEPOV Alexey 58 3+0+0+0 3 36:38.4 +4:16.1
50 SEPPALA Tero 42 1+1+1+2 5 36:47.2 +4:24.9
51 GOW Scott 51 1+0+0+3 4 36:58.6 +4:36.3
52 YALIOTNAU Raman 45 2+1+2+2 7 37:35.5 +5:13.2
53 HIIDENSALO Olli 56 0+0+1+2 3 37:42.4 +5:20.1
54 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 52 2+0+1+1 4 37:49.7 +5:27.4
55 MONTELLO Giuseppe 55 2+0+2+1 5 37:49.8 +5:27.5
56 DOLDER Mario 60 1+1+2+2 6 38:29.7 +6:07.4
DNS WIESTNER Serafin 18 0
DNS RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 36 0
DNS GERDJIKOV Dimitar 37 0
DNS SLESINGR Michal 46 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 882
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 852
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 791
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 784
5 FIALKOVA Paulina 643
6 OEBERG Hanna 633
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 623
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 539
9 HOJNISZ Monika 533
10 HERRMANN Denise 514
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Greenland  SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia

All profiles