Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-12-22 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 1+0+2+1 4 31:59.0 0.0
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 2 1+1+1+1 4 32:05.2 +6.2
3 BOE Tarjei 8 0+0+0+1 1 32:22.9 +23.9
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 5 0+0+0+2 2 32:28.2 +29.2
5 FOURCADE Martin 43 0+0+0+0 0 32:56.3 +57.3
6 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 19 0+0+0+1 1 33:11.6 +1:12.6
7 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 12 1+1+0+1 3 33:16.7 +1:17.7
8 EDER Simon 13 0+1+0+1 2 33:22.7 +1:23.7
9 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 10 0+0+0+4 4 33:34.0 +1:35.0
10 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 52 0+1+0+1 2 33:46.1 +1:47.1
11 ELISEEV Matvey 18 1+1+2+0 4 33:47.2 +1:48.2
12 NELIN Jesper 31 0+0+2+1 3 33:48.6 +1:49.6
13 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 30 0+1+0+0 1 33:51.2 +1:52.2
14 PONSILUOMA Martin 3 2+2+0+1 5 33:59.9 +2:00.9
15 GUIGONNAT Antonin 7 2+2+1+2 7 34:05.3 +2:06.3
16 PEIFFER Arnd 17 0+2+1+0 3 34:05.4 +2:06.4
17 HOFER Lukas 39 1+0+2+2 5 34:24.2 +2:25.2
18 MORAVEC Ondrej 23 1+0+1+2 4 34:34.4 +2:35.4
19 DOLL Benedikt 11 1+1+2+2 6 34:36.3 +2:37.3
20 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 32 0+0+1+2 3 34:37.0 +2:38.0
21 GOW Christian 21 0+0+1+2 3 34:37.8 +2:38.8
22 WEGER Benjamin 4 0+2+1+2 5 34:44.7 +2:45.7
23 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 9 2+1+1+2 6 34:50.3 +2:51.3
24 FAK Jakov 16 1+3+1+1 6 34:52.5 +2:53.5
25 EBERHARD Julian 6 2+0+1+3 6 34:59.5 +3:00.5
26 ANEV Krasimir 37 1+0+2+1 4 35:03.1 +3:04.1
27 DOHERTY Sean 51 0+0+1+1 2 35:06.4 +3:07.4
28 DALE Johannes 15 0+1+1+2 4 35:20.3 +3:21.3
29 MALYSHKO Dmitry 14 1+3+2+2 8 35:26.1 +3:27.1
30 KÜHN Johannes 22 0+1+2+3 6 35:30.3 +3:31.3
31 SEMENOV Serhiy 35 0+2+2+2 6 35:31.4 +3:32.4
32 KRCMAR Michal 20 1+1+3+2 7 35:37.4 +3:38.4
33 ERMITS Kalev 25 2+2+2+1 7 35:37.4 +3:38.4
34 PRYMA Artem 34 1+3+2+0 6 35:41.1 +3:42.1
35 BURNOTTE Jules 33 2+1+1+1 5 35:45.8 +3:46.8
36 ILIEV Vladimir 27 1+2+3+3 9 36:01.1 +4:02.1
37 REES Roman 24 0+1+1+3 5 36:04.4 +4:05.4
38 DOVZAN Miha 50 1+0+2+2 5 36:15.3 +4:16.3
39 STENERSEN Torstein 58 0+0+2+2 4 36:22.3 +4:23.3
40 CLAUDE Florent 36 2+1+2+1 6 36:30.2 +4:31.2
41 YALIOTNAU Raman 49 0+2+2+2 6 36:39.8 +4:40.8
42 MONTELLO Giuseppe 28 3+2+2+1 8 36:46.5 +4:47.5
43 YEREMIN Roman 26 2+3+3+1 9 36:51.0 +4:52.0
44 SCHEMPP Simon 29 1+1+3+3 8 36:56.1 +4:57.1
45 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 59 1+3+0+1 5 36:57.1 +4:58.1
46 SZCZUREK Lukasz 42 0+2+0+3 5 36:58.1 +4:59.1
47 GOW Scott 38 0+0+2+2 4 37:02.3 +5:03.3
48 SEPPALA Tero 46 1+2+3+2 8 37:17.1 +5:18.1
49 STVRTECKY Jakub 48 0+0+3+4 7 37:27.5 +5:28.5
50 TACHIZAKI Mikito 53 0+2+2+2 6 37:27.9 +5:28.9
51 KAZAR Matej 44 2+1+3+1 7 37:31.9 +5:32.9
52 OZAKI Kosuke 60 2+2+0+2 6 37:36.6 +5:37.6
53 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 47 1+0+2+2 5 37:57.0 +5:58.0
54 NORDGREN Leif 40 0+2+2+2 6 38:13.1 +6:14.1
55 CHENAL Thierry 41 2+1+3+2 8 38:23.5 +6:24.5
56 JACQUELIN Emilien 45 2+1+2+3 8 38:29.4 +6:30.4
57 PUCHIANU Cornel 55 2+2+1+1 6 39:01.3 +7:02.3
58 COOPER Travis 56 2+0+1+4 7 39:21.6 +7:22.6
59 STROLIA Vytautas 57 1+1+3+3 8 39:39.7 +7:40.7
DNF GRONMAN Tuomas 54 2+2 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles