Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1110
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 796
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 761
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 753
5 PEIFFER Arnd 666
6 EDER Simon 662
7 FOURCADE Martin 648
8 GUIGONNAT Antonin 638
9 BOE Tarjei 599
10 EBERHARD Julian 584
Overall ranking
BEKH Ekaterina
BEKH Ekaterina
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Yavoriv
2019-03-21 00:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Holmenkollen
2019-03-21 16:30 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Oberhof - 2007/2008


   2008-01-04 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 2 0+9 1:21:40.00 0.0
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+2  0+2
OS Alexander 0+3  0+1
HANEVOLD Halvard 0+1  0+1
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+3  0+2
2 Russia 1 1+8 1:21:43.49 +3.4
TCHEREZOV Ivan 0+1  0+0
TCHOUDOV Maxim 0+3  0+0
YAROSHENKO Dmitry 0+1  0+2
KRUGLOV Nikolay 1+3  0+1
3 Germany 3 2+9 1:22:28.69 +48.6
ROESCH Michael 0+3  0+1
WOLF Alexander 0+0  0+0
BIRNBACHER Andreas 0+3  0+2
GREIS Michael 2+3  0+0
4 Sweden 14 1+5 1:23:18.28 +1:38.2
JONSSON Magnus 1+3  0+3
FERRY Bjorn 0+1  0+1
NILSSON Mattias Jr. 0+1  0+1
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+0  0+1
5 France 5 0+1 1:23:31.42 +1:51.4
ROBERT Julien 0+1  0+0
HABERT Lois 0+0  0+2
CANNARD Ferreol 0+0  0+1
DEFRASNE Vincent 0+0  0+3
6 Belarus 8 0+7 1:25:17.49 +3:37.4
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+2  0+2
SYMAN Alexandr 0+3  0+0
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 0+2  1+3
VALIULLIN Rustam 0+0  1+3
7 Ukraine 7 0+5 1:26:19.66 +4:39.6
AIDAROV Alexei 0+3  0+2
SEDNEV Serguei 0+0  2+3
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+1  0+1
DERKACH Vyacheslav 0+1  2+3
8 Austria 4 1+6 1:26:56.69 +5:16.6
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+3  1+3
GREDLER Ludwig 0+0  3+3
EBERHARD Tobias 1+3  0+3
SUMANN Christoph 0+0  0+2
9 Italy 6 1+7 1:27:06.56 +5:26.5
COLA Mattia 0+2  0+2
DE LORENZI Christian 0+0  0+0
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 1+3  2+3
MARTINELLI Christian 0+2  2+3
10 Czech Republic 9 2+6 1:27:17.08 +5:37.0
Jaroslav 0+0  0+0
SLESINGR Michal 0+0  1+3
HOLUBEC Tomas 1+3  0+1
VITEK Zdenek 1+3  2+3
11 Latvia 11 0+5 1:27:24.78 +5:44.7
PIKSONS Edgars 0+3  0+0
DUMBRIS Kaspars 0+0  0+1
LIBIETIS Kristaps 0+2  1+3
BERZINS Janis 0+0  0+1
12 Slovenia 13 1+8 1:27:46.99 +6:06.9
BRVAR Gregor 0+1  0+3
DOKL Peter 0+2  0+3
Klemen 0+2  1+3
RUPNIK Vasja 1+3  3+3
13 China 17 3+7 1:27:54.31 +6:14.3
ZHANG Qing 0+1  0+2
ZHANG Chengye 2+3  1+3
LONG Ren 1+3  0+1
TIAN Ye 0+0  2+3
14 Japan 18 0+6 1:29:05.84 +7:25.8
KASAHARA Tatsumi 0+3  0+0
NAGAI Junji 0+2  0+1
ISA Hidenori 0+0  0+3
SAITO Shinya 0+1  2+3
15 Poland 20 2+7 1:29:25.63 +7:45.6
KWAK Adam 2+3  0+2
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+2  0+0
PUDA Tomasz 0+1  0+1
SIKORA Tomasz 0+1  1+3
16 Finland 21 1+5 1:29:34.49 +7:54.4
KAUPPINEN Jarkko 0+0  0+2
ANTILA Timo 0+0  0+1
PUKKI Tapio 1+3  0+2
KINNUNEN Jouni 0+2  0+2
17 Bulgaria 16 0+6 1:30:49.97 +9:09.9
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+1  0+0
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 0+3  1+3
VASILEV Kiril 0+0  0+2
BOGDANOV Martin 0+2  1+3
18 Estonia 15 2+7 1:30:54.31 +9:14.3
VIKS Priit 0+1  0+3
KOIV Kauri 0+3  0+0
VIIGIPUU Karel 0+0  0+3
STEPTSENKO Danil 2+3  1+3
19 Slovakia 10 1+7 1:31:51.24 +10:11.2
SIMOCKO Dusan 0+2  2+3
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+0  1+3
KAZAR Matej 0+2  1+3
LEPIES Michal 1+3  0+1
20 United Kingdom 19 0+4 1:34:14.74 +12:34.7
JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+1  1+3
KANE Kevin 0+2  0+3
HILL Steve 0+1  0+3
LAPONDER Marcel 0+0  0+2
DNF Switzerland 12
HALLENBARTER Simon 0+1  0+2
SIMMEN Matthias 1+3  0+1
FREI Thomas 0+3  1+3
BECKLI Claudio
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 852
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 852
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 753
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 724
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 614
6 OEBERG Hanna 609
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 595
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 514
9 HOJNISZ Monika 505
10 DAHLMEIER Laura 494
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Greenland  SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia

All profiles