Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 248
2 FOURCADE Martin 191
3 GUIGONNAT Antonin 187
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 178
5 EDER Simon 177
6 EBERHARD Julian 151
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 147
8 HOFER Lukas 139
9 DOLL Benedikt 135
10 BOE Tarjei 129
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Junior IBU Cup, Premanon
2018-12-19 11:00 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2018-12-20 17:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Oberhof - 2007/2008


   2008-01-04 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 2 0+9 1:21:40.00 0.0
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+2  0+2
OS Alexander 0+3  0+1
HANEVOLD Halvard 0+1  0+1
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+3  0+2
2 Russia 1 1+8 1:21:43.49 +3.4
TCHEREZOV Ivan 0+1  0+0
TCHOUDOV Maxim 0+3  0+0
YAROSHENKO Dmitry 0+1  0+2
KRUGLOV Nikolay 1+3  0+1
3 Germany 3 2+9 1:22:28.69 +48.6
ROESCH Michael 0+3  0+1
WOLF Alexander 0+0  0+0
BIRNBACHER Andreas 0+3  0+2
GREIS Michael 2+3  0+0
4 Sweden 14 1+5 1:23:18.28 +1:38.2
JONSSON Magnus 1+3  0+3
FERRY Bjorn 0+1  0+1
NILSSON Mattias Jr. 0+1  0+1
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+0  0+1
5 France 5 0+1 1:23:31.42 +1:51.4
ROBERT Julien 0+1  0+0
HABERT Lois 0+0  0+2
CANNARD Ferreol 0+0  0+1
DEFRASNE Vincent 0+0  0+3
6 Belarus 8 0+7 1:25:17.49 +3:37.4
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+2  0+2
SYMAN Alexandr 0+3  0+0
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 0+2  1+3
VALIULLIN Rustam 0+0  1+3
7 Ukraine 7 0+5 1:26:19.66 +4:39.6
AIDAROV Alexei 0+3  0+2
SEDNEV Serguei 0+0  2+3
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+1  0+1
DERKACH Vyacheslav 0+1  2+3
8 Austria 4 1+6 1:26:56.69 +5:16.6
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+3  1+3
GREDLER Ludwig 0+0  3+3
EBERHARD Tobias 1+3  0+3
SUMANN Christoph 0+0  0+2
9 Italy 6 1+7 1:27:06.56 +5:26.5
COLA Mattia 0+2  0+2
DE LORENZI Christian 0+0  0+0
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 1+3  2+3
MARTINELLI Christian 0+2  2+3
10 Czech Republic 9 2+6 1:27:17.08 +5:37.0
Jaroslav 0+0  0+0
SLESINGR Michal 0+0  1+3
HOLUBEC Tomas 1+3  0+1
VITEK Zdenek 1+3  2+3
11 Latvia 11 0+5 1:27:24.78 +5:44.7
PIKSONS Edgars 0+3  0+0
DUMBRIS Kaspars 0+0  0+1
LIBIETIS Kristaps 0+2  1+3
BERZINS Janis 0+0  0+1
12 Slovenia 13 1+8 1:27:46.99 +6:06.9
BRVAR Gregor 0+1  0+3
DOKL Peter 0+2  0+3
Klemen 0+2  1+3
RUPNIK Vasja 1+3  3+3
13 China 17 3+7 1:27:54.31 +6:14.3
ZHANG Qing 0+1  0+2
ZHANG Chengye 2+3  1+3
LONG Ren 1+3  0+1
TIAN Ye 0+0  2+3
14 Japan 18 0+6 1:29:05.84 +7:25.8
KASAHARA Tatsumi 0+3  0+0
NAGAI Junji 0+2  0+1
ISA Hidenori 0+0  0+3
SAITO Shinya 0+1  2+3
15 Poland 20 2+7 1:29:25.63 +7:45.6
KWAK Adam 2+3  0+2
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+2  0+0
PUDA Tomasz 0+1  0+1
SIKORA Tomasz 0+1  1+3
16 Finland 21 1+5 1:29:34.49 +7:54.4
KAUPPINEN Jarkko 0+0  0+2
ANTILA Timo 0+0  0+1
PUKKI Tapio 1+3  0+2
KINNUNEN Jouni 0+2  0+2
17 Bulgaria 16 0+6 1:30:49.97 +9:09.9
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+1  0+0
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 0+3  1+3
VASILEV Kiril 0+0  0+2
BOGDANOV Martin 0+2  1+3
18 Estonia 15 2+7 1:30:54.31 +9:14.3
VIKS Priit 0+1  0+3
KOIV Kauri 0+3  0+0
VIIGIPUU Karel 0+0  0+3
STEPTSENKO Danil 2+3  1+3
19 Slovakia 10 1+7 1:31:51.24 +10:11.2
SIMOCKO Dusan 0+2  2+3
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+0  1+3
KAZAR Matej 0+2  1+3
LEPIES Michal 1+3  0+1
20 United Kingdom 19 0+4 1:34:14.74 +12:34.7
JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+1  1+3
KANE Kevin 0+2  0+3
HILL Steve 0+1  0+3
LAPONDER Marcel 0+0  0+2
DNF Switzerland 12
HALLENBARTER Simon 0+1  0+2
SIMMEN Matthias 1+3  0+1
FREI Thomas 0+3  1+3
BECKLI Claudio
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 252
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 245
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 219
4 VITTOZZI Lisa 202
5 HOJNISZ Monika 187
6 STARYKH Irina 158
7 KRYUKO Iryna 154
8 SIMON Julia 127
9 PREUSS Franziska 126
10 KUZMINA Anastasia 115
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles