Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 2018/2019


   2019-01-11 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LOGINOV Alexandr 17 0+0 0 25:50.9 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 25 0+1 1 26:16.1 +25.2
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 70 0+0 0 26:27.7 +36.8
4 DOLL Benedikt 63 0+1 1 26:29.7 +38.8
5 PEIFFER Arnd 65 0+1 1 26:30.2 +39.3
6 EBERHARD Julian 86 1+0 1 26:35.4 +44.5
7 FOURCADE Martin 16 1+0 1 26:38.1 +47.2
8 BOE Tarjei 23 0+1 1 26:55.5 +1:04.6
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 47 1+0 1 26:56.4 +1:05.5
10 HOFER Lukas 39 1+0 1 27:06.1 +1:15.2
11 EDER Simon 58 0+0 0 27:08.0 +1:17.1
12 LEITNER Felix 27 0+0 0 27:14.4 +1:23.5
13 MORAVEC Ondrej 56 0+0 0 27:15.3 +1:24.4
14 LANDERTINGER Dominik 77 0+1 1 27:19.6 +1:28.7
15 MALYSHKO Dmitry 50 0+1 1 27:27.4 +1:36.5
16 CHEPELIN Vladimir 28 0+2 2 27:34.3 +1:43.4
17 LESSER Erik 5 0+1 1 27:34.9 +1:44.0
18 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 8 1+1 2 27:35.5 +1:44.6
19 WINDISCH Dominik 30 0+2 2 27:41.4 +1:50.5
20 ELISEEV Matvey 26 2+1 3 27:44.7 +1:53.8
21 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 74 0+1 1 27:45.8 +1:54.9
22 DOHERTY Sean 44 1+1 2 27:49.3 +1:58.4
23 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 31 2+1 3 27:51.3 +2:00.4
24 JACQUELIN Emilien 14 0+1 1 27:52.4 +2:01.5
25 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 21 0+2 2 27:55.9 +2:05.0
26 SMOLSKI Anton 106 0+0 0 27:58.1 +2:07.2
27 GUZIK Grzegorz 42 0+1 1 27:58.2 +2:07.3
28 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 55 2+1 3 28:02.4 +2:11.5
29 GUIGONNAT Antonin 19 1+2 3 28:04.1 +2:13.2
29 WEGER Benjamin 60 2+1 3 28:04.1 +2:13.2
31 KAZAR Matej 91 1+0 1 28:06.2 +2:15.3
32 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 82 1+1 2 28:07.1 +2:16.2
33 GOW Christian 41 2+0 2 28:09.5 +2:18.6
34 YALIOTNAU Raman 3 2+1 3 28:11.0 +2:20.1
35 KRCMAR Michal 73 0+2 2 28:14.9 +2:24.0
36 SEPPALA Tero 53 1+1 2 28:17.1 +2:26.2
37 SEMENOV Serhiy 80 1+1 2 28:17.7 +2:26.8
38 Klemen 36 2+2 4 28:22.0 +2:31.1
39 KÜHN Johannes 48 1+3 4 28:22.8 +2:31.9
40 CLAUDE Florent 51 1+1 2 28:24.0 +2:33.1
41 ANEV Krasimir 43 0+2 2 28:25.3 +2:34.4
42 JAEGER Martin 12 0+3 3 28:25.5 +2:34.6
43 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 45 1+2 3 28:27.2 +2:36.3
44 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 15 2+1 3 28:32.3 +2:41.4
45 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 108 2+0 2 28:33.2 +2:42.3
46 FOURCADE Simon 66 1+1 2 28:33.6 +2:42.7
47 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 71 0+2 2 28:36.6 +2:45.7
48 PRYMA Artem 2 0+3 3 28:38.1 +2:47.2
48 STROLIA Vytautas 59 1+1 2 28:38.1 +2:47.2
50 DRINOVEC Mitja 100 1+0 1 28:38.3 +2:47.4
51 NELIN Jesper 67 1+2 3 28:38.7 +2:47.8
52 TRSAN Rok 4 0+0 0 28:38.9 +2:48.0
53 ERMITS Kalev 40 2+0 2 28:39.0 +2:48.1
54 OTCENAS Martin 22 3+0 3 28:40.7 +2:49.8
54 DOLDER Mario 29 1+2 3 28:40.7 +2:49.8
56 TSVETKOV Maxim 10 2+1 3 28:44.0 +2:53.1
57 BARTKO Simon 13 1+1 2 28:45.5 +2:54.6
58 SINAPOV Anton 88 2+1 3 28:47.5 +2:56.6
59 HIIDENSALO Olli 101 0+1 1 28:49.7 +2:58.8
60 PUCHIANU Cornel 34 2+1 3 28:53.0 +3:02.1
61 TKALENKO Ruslan 104 1+1 2 28:58.2 +3:07.3
62 KRUPCIK Tomaas 96 1+1 2 28:58.8 +3:07.9
63 NORDGREN Leif 52 2+1 3 29:00.0 +3:09.1
64 ZAHKNA Rene 79 2+0 2 29:07.0 +3:16.1
65 CHENAL Thierry 7 0+2 2 29:08.8 +3:17.9
66 ROESCH Michael 62 0+2 2 29:10.3 +3:19.4
67 YEREMIN Roman 37 3+1 4 29:11.0 +3:20.1
68 FINELLO Jeremy 78 1+2 3 29:15.7 +3:24.8
69 BUTA George 84 1+0 1 29:17.0 +3:26.1
70 SCHEMPP Simon 38 1+2 3 29:20.0 +3:29.1
71 HASILLA Tomas 85 3+2 5 29:24.3 +3:33.4
72 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 64 1+2 3 29:29.0 +3:38.1
73 DOVZAN Miha 57 2+0 2 29:29.3 +3:38.4
74 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 81 0+2 2 29:32.1 +3:41.2
75 TANG Jinle 24 2+1 3 29:32.7 +3:41.8
75 EBERHARD Tobias 102 2+2 4 29:32.7 +3:41.8
77 ILIEV Vladimir 69 2+3 5 29:35.5 +3:44.6
78 MONTELLO Giuseppe 97 2+1 3 29:35.8 +3:44.9
79 GRONMAN Tuomas 35 1+1 2 29:37.4 +3:46.5
80 BORMOLINI Thomas 68 2+1 3 29:37.8 +3:46.9
80 GREEN Brendan 87 0+2 2 29:37.8 +3:46.9
82 KOIV Kauri 92 0+3 3 29:39.4 +3:48.5
83 WIESTNER Serafin 94 1+3 4 29:51.2 +4:00.3
84 HALLSTROEM Simon 9 4+1 5 29:55.4 +4:04.5
85 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 89 1+1 2 29:57.3 +4:06.4
86 SZCZUREK Lukasz 76 1+3 4 29:59.2 +4:08.3
87 BANYS Linas 32 1+2 3 30:06.5 +4:15.6
88 FEMLING Peppe 98 3+1 4 30:08.4 +4:17.5
89 WANG Wenqiang 54 3+0 3 30:10.4 +4:19.5
90 USOV Mihail 61 1+1 2 30:12.5 +4:21.6
91 RASTIC Damir 72 3+1 4 30:17.8 +4:26.9
92 STENERSEN Torstein 49 4+1 5 30:21.6 +4:30.7
93 FRATZSCHER Lucas 93 1+3 4 30:21.7 +4:30.8
94 COOPER Travis 11 2+2 4 30:33.0 +4:42.1
95 SUCHILOV Semen 107 3+1 4 30:35.7 +4:44.8
96 VITENKO Vladislav 75 3+2 5 30:46.4 +4:55.5
97 KIM Yonggyu 83 2+1 3 30:50.5 +4:59.6
98 KUTS Timur 99 1+1 2 30:51.3 +5:00.4
99 INVENIUS Tuukka 1 2+3 5 30:53.5 +5:02.6
100 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 46 3+2 5 30:54.8 +5:03.9
101 SERBAN Denis 90 0+2 2 31:06.8 +5:15.9
102 BURNOTTE Jules 95 2+2 4 31:09.9 +5:19.0
103 STVRTECKY Jakub 33 4+4 8 31:16.2 +5:25.3
104 TACHIZAKI Mikito 20 2+3 5 31:37.4 +5:46.5
105 HEO Seonhoe 18 3+4 7 33:52.3 +8:01.4
DNS GOW Scott 6 0
DNS SLOTINS Roberts 103 0
DNS KAUKENAS Tomas 105 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles