Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 2018/2019


   2019-01-12 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 VITTOZZI Lisa 1 0+1+1+0 2 32:32.9 0.0
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 7 2+1+1+0 4 32:47.4 +14.5
3 CHEVALIER ANAIS 2 2+1+2+0 5 33:00.8 +27.9
4 BESCOND Anais 8 2+1+0+1 4 33:09.1 +36.2
5 WIERER Dorothea 24 0+2+0+1 3 33:10.3 +37.4
6 PREUSS Franziska 45 0+0+1+1 2 33:27.6 +54.7
7 DUNKLEE Susan 10 2+1+1+1 5 33:34.1 +1:01.2
8 OEBERG Hanna 3 1+1+2+1 5 33:36.1 +1:03.2
9 HERRMANN Denise 36 1+2+1+0 4 33:36.1 +1:03.2
10 KRYUKO Iryna 5 1+2+0+1 4 33:50.3 +1:17.4
11 HORCHLER Karolin 34 0+0+1+0 1 33:54.7 +1:21.8
12 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 4 1+3+1+0 5 34:04.6 +1:31.7
13 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 22 1+0+1+1 3 34:14.0 +1:41.1
14 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 28 0+0+1+1 2 34:14.1 +1:41.2
15 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 14 0+1+2+2 5 34:15.3 +1:42.4
16 AYMONIER Celia 9 2+0+2+2 6 34:18.8 +1:45.9
17 HAECKI Lena 38 1+2+0+1 4 34:24.1 +1:51.2
18 VASILEVA Margarita 53 0+0+2+0 2 34:40.2 +2:07.3
19 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 35 0+0+1+0 1 34:45.4 +2:12.5
20 GONTIER Nicole 16 1+1+3+0 5 34:46.4 +2:13.5
21 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 12 3+0+1+0 4 34:50.0 +2:17.1
22 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 44 3+0+0+2 5 34:52.9 +2:20.0
23 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 48 0+1+0+1 2 34:53.2 +2:20.3
24 HILDEBRAND Franziska 40 1+0+1+1 3 34:55.5 +2:22.6
25 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 11 1+0+3+1 5 34:55.8 +2:22.9
26 SEMERENKO Vita 6 3+1+1+1 6 35:02.3 +2:29.4
27 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 25 2+0+1+0 3 35:04.5 +2:31.6
28 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 50 0+0+1+0 1 35:08.2 +2:35.3
29 KRUCHINKINA Irina 30 0+1+1+0 2 35:15.0 +2:42.1
30 HOJNISZ Monika 20 1+2+1+1 5 35:20.6 +2:47.7
31 TALIHARM Johanna 26 2+2+0+1 5 35:23.7 +2:50.8
32 FIALKOVA Paulina 21 1+1+1+2 5 35:32.8 +2:59.9
33 EGAN Clare 13 1+2+3+1 7 35:40.9 +3:08.0
34 ECKHOFF Tiril 33 2+2+2+1 7 35:41.0 +3:08.1
35 ZBYLUT Kinga 59 1+0+0+3 4 35:47.7 +3:14.8
36 FROLINA Anna 18 2+1+2+2 7 35:49.8 +3:16.9
37 TANG Jialin 27 0+0+1+1 2 35:51.1 +3:18.2
38 SOLA Hanna 54 1+2+1+1 5 36:04.1 +3:31.2
39 LUNDER Emma 46 1+1+1+3 6 36:04.3 +3:31.4
40 SANFILIPPO Federica 15 2+0+1+3 6 36:12.5 +3:39.6
41 BRUN-LIE Thekla 58 1+1+0+1 3 36:16.8 +3:43.9
42 DAVIDOVA Marketa 19 2+3+2+1 8 36:17.1 +3:44.2
43 HORCHLER Nadine 41 1+1+1+2 5 36:25.1 +3:52.2
44 TOMINGAS Tuuli 42 1+2+2+2 7 36:37.8 +4:04.9
45 FIALKOVA Ivona 23 1+1+2+3 7 36:42.0 +4:09.1
46 ZUK Kamila 47 1+0+2+3 6 36:44.9 +4:12.0
47 BENDIKA Baiba 43 0+3+1+1 5 36:45.9 +4:13.0
48 MIRONOVA Svetlana 17 2+2+1+4 9 36:57.9 +4:25.0
49 STARYKH Irina 29 2+1+1+3 7 37:16.7 +4:43.8
50 RIEDER Christina 57 1+0+1+1 3 37:27.4 +4:54.5
51 BRAISAZ Justine 51 2+2+2+2 8 37:34.1 +5:01.2
52 CRAWFORD Rosanna 56 1+3+1+1 6 37:56.3 +5:23.4
53 ZHANG Yan 32 1+1+2+1 5 38:16.6 +5:43.7
54 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 39 1+2+4+4 11 38:51.0 +6:18.1
55 BRORSSON Mona 37 2+4+2+2 10 38:51.9 +6:19.0
56 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 52 1+4+1+1 7 39:01.0 +6:28.1
57 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 60 1+3+1+4 9 40:13.6 +7:40.7
DNS SIMON Julia 31 0
DNS PITON Karolina 49 0
DNS GYLENKO Alla 55 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles