Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1110
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 796
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 761
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 753
5 PEIFFER Arnd 666
6 EDER Simon 662
7 FOURCADE Martin 648
8 GUIGONNAT Antonin 638
9 BOE Tarjei 599
10 EBERHARD Julian 584
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Holmenkollen
2019-03-22 16:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Holmenkollen
2019-03-22 16:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Oberhof - 2018/2019


   2019-01-12 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 2 0+1+1+1 3 34:29.8 0.0
2 PEIFFER Arnd 5 1+0+0+0 1 34:44.9 +15.1
3 HOFER Lukas 10 0+0+0+0 0 34:45.6 +15.8
4 FOURCADE Martin 7 0+1+0+2 3 35:02.4 +32.6
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 1 1+1+2+0 4 35:12.2 +42.4
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 9 0+1+0+0 1 35:21.6 +51.8
7 DOLL Benedikt 4 1+1+1+1 4 36:00.5 +1:30.7
8 EBERHARD Julian 6 1+1+1+2 5 36:11.6 +1:41.8
9 EDER Simon 11 1+0+0+0 1 36:30.3 +2:00.5
10 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 21 1+0+0+0 1 36:31.3 +2:01.5
11 GUIGONNAT Antonin 29 0+0+1+1 2 36:37.2 +2:07.4
12 WEGER Benjamin 30 1+0+0+1 2 36:38.8 +2:09.0
13 BOE Tarjei 8 1+1+0+2 4 36:39.7 +2:09.9
14 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 18 0+1+1+1 3 36:43.2 +2:13.4
15 JACQUELIN Emilien 24 1+1+0+0 2 36:45.6 +2:15.8
16 FOURCADE Simon 46 0+0+0+1 1 36:49.4 +2:19.6
17 MORAVEC Ondrej 13 0+0+0+1 1 36:52.6 +2:22.8
18 DOHERTY Sean 22 2+0+0+0 2 36:59.7 +2:29.9
19 LEITNER Felix 12 1+0+1+1 3 37:01.5 +2:31.7
20 MALYSHKO Dmitry 15 2+0+0+2 4 37:04.2 +2:34.4
21 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 25 0+0+1+1 2 37:10.9 +2:41.1
22 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 28 1+1+1+1 4 37:15.5 +2:45.7
23 LANDERTINGER Dominik 14 1+1+2+0 4 37:15.9 +2:46.1
24 TSVETKOV Maxim 56 1+0+0+0 1 37:16.4 +2:46.6
25 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 32 0+2+1+0 3 37:18.7 +2:48.9
26 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 23 0+0+3+1 4 37:26.9 +2:57.1
27 GOW Christian 33 1+0+0+1 2 37:27.2 +2:57.4
28 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 45 0+0+1+1 2 37:28.8 +2:59.0
29 ELISEEV Matvey 20 1+2+0+1 4 37:40.1 +3:10.3
30 YALIOTNAU Raman 34 1+1+1+1 4 37:42.6 +3:12.8
31 KÜHN Johannes 39 1+1+1+1 4 37:42.9 +3:13.1
32 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 43 1+0+1+1 3 37:47.0 +3:17.2
33 Klemen 38 0+0+1+2 3 37:48.5 +3:18.7
34 OTCENAS Martin 54 0+1+0+1 2 37:51.0 +3:21.2
35 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 47 0+0+2+1 3 37:52.0 +3:22.2
36 ANEV Krasimir 41 1+0+1+0 2 38:08.6 +3:38.8
37 NELIN Jesper 51 1+0+2+1 4 38:11.6 +3:41.8
38 CHEPELIN Vladimir 16 1+1+2+1 5 38:12.0 +3:42.2
39 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 3 3+1+2+2 8 38:19.1 +3:49.3
40 KAZAR Matej 31 0+0+2+0 2 38:19.7 +3:49.9
41 SMOLSKI Anton 26 0+1+1+1 3 38:30.1 +4:00.3
42 TRSAN Rok 52 0+0+0+0 0 38:31.0 +4:01.2
43 SEMENOV Serhiy 37 1+0+0+2 3 38:32.1 +4:02.3
44 GUZIK Grzegorz 27 2+2+0+1 5 39:02.4 +4:32.6
45 SEPPALA Tero 36 1+0+2+1 4 39:08.9 +4:39.1
46 WINDISCH Dominik 19 1+0+2+3 6 39:27.5 +4:57.7
47 JAEGER Martin 42 0+1+1+4 6 39:30.7 +5:00.9
48 CLAUDE Florent 40 2+2+1+0 5 39:39.0 +5:09.2
49 DOLDER Mario 55 0+0+2+3 5 39:39.4 +5:09.6
50 KRCMAR Michal 35 1+1+2+2 6 39:39.9 +5:10.1
51 ERMITS Kalev 53 3+4+1+0 8 41:10.3 +6:40.5
52 PUCHIANU Cornel 60 0+1+2+4 7 41:51.9 +7:22.1
53 BARTKO Simon 57 1+2+3+3 9 42:28.2 +7:58.4
DNF GERDJIKOV Dimitar 44 0+2+2+0 4
DNF PRYMA Artem 48 0+1+2+2 5
DNS LESSER Erik 17 0
DNS STROLIA Vytautas 49 0
DNS DRINOVEC Mitja 50 0
DNS SINAPOV Anton 58 0
DNS HIIDENSALO Olli 59 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 882
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 852
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 791
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 784
5 FIALKOVA Paulina 643
6 OEBERG Hanna 633
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 623
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 539
9 HOJNISZ Monika 533
10 HERRMANN Denise 514
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Greenland  SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia

All profiles