Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2018/2019


   2019-01-18 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 4 0+8 1:09:54.3 0.0
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+1 0+1
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+1
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+3
2 Germany 6 0+6 1:10:07.8 +13.5
REES Roman 0+0 0+0
KÜHN Johannes 0+1 0+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+0
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 0+1
3 France 5 0+9 1:10:20.5 +26.2
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+1 0+1
FOURCADE Martin 0+1 0+0
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+2 0+2
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0 0+2
4 Austria 3 0+11 1:10:21.1 +26.8
LEITNER Felix 0+1 0+2
EDER Simon 0+1 0+1
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+0
EBERHARD Julian 0+3 0+3
5 Russia 1 1+9 1:10:59.1 +1:04.8
ELISEEV Matvey 0+1 0+1
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0 0+2
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+0 1+3
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+0 0+2
6 Sweden 2 0+7 1:11:15.1 +1:20.8
STENERSEN Torstein 0+1 0+0
NELIN Jesper 0+3 0+0
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+0 0+0
FEMLING Peppe 0+1 0+2
7 Ukraine 20 0+5 1:11:30.6 +1:36.3
PRYMA Artem 0+0 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+1 0+1
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+0 0+0
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+2
8 Czech Republic 7 0+8 1:11:40.8 +1:46.5
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+1
KRCMAR Michal 0+1 0+1
STVRTECKY Jakub 0+0 0+1
KRUPCIK Tomaas 0+2 0+2
9 Italy 8 2+10 1:11:40.9 +1:46.6
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+2 2+3
HOFER Lukas 0+2 0+1
MONTELLO Giuseppe 0+1 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 0+1
10 Belarus 13 1+7 1:12:16.1 +2:21.8
SMOLSKI Anton 1+3 0+0
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+2
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+0 0+2
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+0 0+0
11 Switzerland 9 2+10 1:12:35.4 +2:41.1
WIESTNER Serafin 2+3 0+2
DOLDER Mario 0+0 0+1
FINELLO Jeremy 0+1 0+2
JAEGER Martin 0+1 0+0
12 Bulgaria 17 0+12 1:12:41.6 +2:47.3
SINAPOV Anton 0+3 0+3
ILIEV Vladimir 0+3 0+2
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+0 0+1
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+0
13 Slovakia 11 1+9 1:12:46.2 +2:51.9
SIMA Michal 0+1 0+3
KAZAR Matej 0+0 0+1
HASILLA Tomas 0+0 0+0
OTCENAS Martin 1+3 0+1
14 Finland 14 0+10 1:12:58.2 +3:03.9
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+1 0+2
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+1 0+0
GRONMAN Tuomas 0+0 0+1
SEPPALA Tero 0+3 0+2
15 Slovenia 10 2+9 1:13:27.6 +3:33.3
DOVZAN Miha 0+2 0+1
Klemen 0+0 2+3
DRINOVEC Mitja 0+1 0+2
TRSAN Rok 0+0 0+0
16 Canada 21 1+12 1:13:43.3 +3:49.0
GOW Christian 0+2 0+1
GOW Scott 0+0 0+0
MILLAR Aidan 0+3 1+3
BURNOTTE Jules 0+1 0+2
17 USA 15 1+13 1:13:55.5 +4:01.2
NORDGREN Leif 0+0 0+1
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 0+3
BROWN Jake 0+1 1+3
DURTSCHI Max 0+2 0+2
18 Estonia 16 1+7 1:13:55.6 +4:01.3
ZAHKNA Rene 1+3 0+0
ERMITS Kalev 0+0 0+1
LESSING Roland 0+2 0+0
KOIV Kauri 0+0 0+1
19 Belgium 18 0+8 1:14:17.9 +4:23.6
ROESCH Michael 0+0 0+0
CLAUDE Florent 0+0 0+1
LANGER Thierry 0+1 0+3
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+2 0+1
20 Poland 12 2+10 1:14:59.9 +5:05.6
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+1 1+3
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+0 0+0
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+1 0+1
SZWAJNOS Marcin 1+3 0+1
21 Kazakstan 24 0+11 1:15:47.7 +5:53.4
VITENKO Vladislav 0+1 0+1
YEREMIN Roman 0+1 0+1
KUTS Timur 0+3 0+1
YERMOLENKO Petr 0+1 0+2
22 China 26 0+10 1:16:02.0 +6:07.7
WANG Wenqiang 0+0 0+1
YAN Xingyuan 0+1 0+2
TANG Jinle 0+2 0+1
LI Xuezhi 0+0 0+3
23 Romania 22 0+10 1:16:02.7 +6:08.4
BUTA George 0+1 0+1
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+0 0+3
SERBAN Denis 0+0 0+3
FLORE Raul Antonio 0+1 0+1
24 Lithuania 23 1+8 1:16:15.7 +6:21.4
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 1+3
STROLIA Vytautas 0+2 0+0
BANYS Linas 0+0 0+3
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+0 0+0
25 Japan 19 2+13 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Mikito 1+3 1+3
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+2 0+1
OZAKI Kosuke 0+2 0+2
INOMATA Kazuya
26 South Korea 25 0+10 Lapped
CHOI Dujin 0+3 0+2
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+0 0+3
KIM Yonggyu 0+1 0+1
HEO Seonhoe
27 Latvia 27 2+11 Lapped
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 1+3 1+3
SLOTINS Roberts 0+0 0+3
LUSA Daumants 0+1 0+1
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles