Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2018/2019


   2019-01-20 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PREUSS Franziska 11 0+0+0+0 0 32:34.0 0.0
2 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 17 0+0+0+0 0 32:34.2 +0.2
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 3 0+0+1+0 1 32:49.1 +15.1
4 OEBERG Hanna 7 1+0+1+0 2 32:52.8 +18.8
5 HAECKI Lena 21 0+0+1+0 1 32:53.4 +19.4
6 KRYUKO Iryna 10 0+1+0+0 1 32:54.0 +20.0
7 PERSSON Linn 28 0+0+0+0 0 32:54.9 +20.9
8 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 6 0+1+1+0 2 33:00.8 +26.8
9 BESCOND Anais 12 1+1+0+0 2 33:01.4 +27.4
10 BRORSSON Mona 16 1+0+0+0 1 33:06.0 +32.0
11 VITTOZZI Lisa 2 1+0+0+1 2 33:06.2 +32.2
12 HERRMANN Denise 29 0+1+0+2 3 33:20.5 +46.5
13 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 19 0+0+1+1 2 33:24.3 +50.3
14 KUZMINA Anastasia 4 1+1+2+0 4 33:38.3 +1:04.3
15 HINZ Vanessa 20 0+2+0+0 2 33:40.1 +1:06.1
16 SIMON Julia 15 1+1+0+0 2 33:40.6 +1:06.6
17 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 14 0+0+1+1 2 33:41.1 +1:07.1
18 STARYKH Irina 13 0+0+1+0 1 33:43.4 +1:09.4
19 WIERER Dorothea 1 0+0+2+1 3 33:47.6 +1:13.6
20 MIRONOVA Svetlana 27 0+1+1+1 3 34:02.4 +1:28.4
21 BRAISAZ Justine 23 1+0+2+1 4 34:02.8 +1:28.8
22 HORCHLER Karolin 30 0+1+0+0 1 34:03.1 +1:29.1
23 HILDEBRAND Franziska 18 1+0+2+0 3 34:03.3 +1:29.3
24 EGAN Clare 22 0+0+3+2 5 34:33.7 +1:59.7
25 DUNKLEE Susan 25 2+1+1+0 4 34:46.5 +2:12.5
26 HOJNISZ Monika 9 0+1+2+1 4 35:04.4 +2:30.4
27 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 8 2+2+1+1 6 35:29.9 +2:55.9
28 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 24 0+0+0+0 0 35:51.5 +3:17.5
29 CHEVALIER ANAIS 5 1+0+0+1 2 35:57.8 +3:23.8
30 DAHLMEIER Laura 26 2+2+0+2 6 36:09.4 +3:35.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles