Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2018/2019


   2019-01-26 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WIERER Dorothea 8 1+0+0+1 2 29:20.1 0.0
2 DAHLMEIER Laura 4 0+0+1+0 1 29:26.1 +6.0
3 VITTOZZI Lisa 5 1+0+0+1 2 29:36.3 +16.2
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 3 1+0+2+0 3 29:54.0 +33.9
5 KUZMINA Anastasia 10 2+1+1+0 4 30:06.6 +46.5
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 9 0+0+1+1 2 30:15.9 +55.8
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 2 1+1+1+1 4 30:28.2 +1:08.1
8 KRYUKO Iryna 17 0+1+1+0 2 30:28.8 +1:08.7
9 HAECKI Lena 20 0+2+0+0 2 30:29.4 +1:09.3
10 SIMON Julia 11 1+1+1+0 3 30:40.3 +1:20.2
11 EGAN Clare 22 0+0+0+2 2 30:52.0 +1:31.9
12 ECKHOFF Tiril 15 2+1+1+1 5 30:55.8 +1:35.7
13 STARYKH Irina 12 1+0+0+1 2 30:55.9 +1:35.8
14 DAVIDOVA Marketa 1 3+0+1+0 4 31:05.3 +1:45.2
15 GONTIER Nicole 18 1+1+0+1 3 31:11.2 +1:51.1
16 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 25 0+0+0+1 1 31:18.3 +1:58.2
17 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 24 0+2+1+0 3 31:26.2 +2:06.1
18 HILDEBRAND Franziska 27 1+0+1+1 3 31:28.3 +2:08.2
19 BESCOND Anais 13 0+3+0+2 5 31:30.5 +2:10.4
20 FROLINA Anna 32 3+0+0+0 3 31:32.4 +2:12.3
21 HORCHLER Karolin 36 0+0+0+1 1 31:34.7 +2:14.6
22 COLOMBO Caroline 42 0+0+1+0 1 31:39.6 +2:19.5
23 HERRMANN Denise 14 2+1+3+1 7 31:41.9 +2:21.8
24 OEBERG Hanna 34 0+0+1+3 4 31:49.9 +2:29.8
25 BRORSSON Mona 21 0+0+1+2 3 31:53.9 +2:33.8
26 HINZ Vanessa 38 2+0+1+0 3 31:59.9 +2:39.8
27 KUKLINA Larisa 43 1+1+0+0 2 32:01.2 +2:41.1
28 FIALKOVA Paulina 30 1+1+1+2 5 32:11.6 +2:51.5
29 REID Joanne 29 1+0+0+2 3 32:15.3 +2:55.2
30 AYMONIER Celia 46 0+0+1+2 3 32:40.1 +3:20.0
31 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 44 0+0+1+0 1 32:46.0 +3:25.9
32 SCHWAIGER Julia 48 1+0+1+0 2 32:49.5 +3:29.4
33 FIALKOVA Ivona 50 3+0+0+1 4 32:50.8 +3:30.7
34 CRAWFORD Rosanna 23 2+1+1+1 5 32:50.9 +3:30.8
35 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 35 1+2+0+2 5 32:51.4 +3:31.3
36 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 16 2+0+3+3 8 32:52.1 +3:32.0
37 CHARVATOVA Lucie 45 0+2+1+1 4 32:53.5 +3:33.4
38 OJA Regina 47 0+0+1+1 2 32:56.3 +3:36.2
39 BANKES Megan 26 1+0+3+1 5 32:57.2 +3:37.1
40 KRUCHINKINA Elena 37 1+2+0+1 4 33:06.8 +3:46.7
41 RIEDER Christina 54 0+1+0+0 1 33:18.5 +3:58.4
42 VITKOVA Veronika 41 0+1+2+1 4 33:30.4 +4:10.3
43 MIRONOVA Svetlana 7 4+2+2+1 9 33:35.7 +4:15.6
44 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 49 0+2+2+1 5 33:46.7 +4:26.6
45 TOMINGAS Tuuli 39 3+1+3+1 8 34:14.9 +4:54.8
46 BEAUDRY Sarah 40 4+0+1+0 5 34:27.6 +5:07.5
47 SANFILIPPO Federica 53 3+0+2+1 6 34:42.6 +5:22.5
LAP TANG Jialin 33 1+2+1+0 4
LAP NILSSON Emma 56 2+1+1+1 5
DNF CHEVALIER ANAIS 19 0+1+0+4 5
DNS HOJNISZ Monika 6 0
DNS PERSSON Linn 28 0
DNS BRAISAZ Justine 31 0
DNS ZUK Kamila 51 0
DNS INNERHOFER Katharina 52 0
DNS PITON Karolina 55 0
DNS ZHANG Yan 57 0
DNS STOIANOVA Desislava 58 0
DNS KOCERGINA Natalija 59 0
DNS SEMERENKO Valj 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles