Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2018/2019


   2019-03-13 World Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PEIFFER Arnd 24 0+0+0+0 0 52:42.4 0.0
2 ILIEV Vladimir 42 0+1+0+0 1 53:51.1 +1:08.7
3 BOE Tarjei 83 0+1+0+0 1 53:51.5 +1:09.1
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 19 0+0+1+0 1 54:18.1 +1:35.7
5 HOFER Lukas 29 0+1+1+0 2 54:35.6 +1:53.2
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 26 0+2+0+1 3 54:36.4 +1:54.0
7 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 48 0+0+1+0 1 54:38.9 +1:56.5
8 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 75 0+0+0+0 0 54:41.6 +1:59.2
9 BOE Johannes Thingnes 53 0+2+1+0 3 54:43.2 +2:00.8
10 DOLL Benedikt 35 0+1+1+1 3 54:45.9 +2:03.5
11 LESSER Erik 55 0+1+0+1 2 54:49.0 +2:06.6
12 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 59 1+1+0+0 2 54:57.2 +2:14.8
13 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 61 0+0+0+2 2 55:08.0 +2:25.6
14 LOGINOV Alexandr 33 1+1+0+1 3 55:30.7 +2:48.3
15 CHEPELIN Vladimir 34 0+1+0+1 2 55:38.1 +2:55.7
16 NORDGREN Leif 71 0+0+0+1 1 55:58.1 +3:15.7
17 DOHERTY Sean 41 0+1+0+1 2 56:00.9 +3:18.5
18 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 36 0+0+1+0 1 56:02.9 +3:20.5
19 FOURCADE Simon 60 0+1+0+1 2 56:18.7 +3:36.3
20 REES Roman 72 1+0+1+0 2 56:24.5 +3:42.1
21 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 2 0+1+0+0 1 56:24.7 +3:42.3
22 KRUPCIK Tomaas 54 1+0+1+0 2 56:29.7 +3:47.3
23 KRCMAR Michal 90 1+1+0+0 2 56:33.3 +3:50.9
24 FINELLO Jeremy 22 0+1+1+1 3 56:42.9 +4:00.5
25 LESSING Roland 67 1+0+0+0 1 56:53.5 +4:11.1
26 GOW Scott 49 1+0+0+2 3 56:55.5 +4:13.1
27 ANEV Krasimir 70 1+1+0+0 2 56:55.7 +4:13.3
28 NELIN Jesper 65 0+1+0+2 3 56:56.5 +4:14.1
29 WINDISCH Dominik 56 2+1+1+0 4 57:13.4 +4:31.0
30 LEITNER Felix 27 1+1+0+1 3 57:20.0 +4:37.6
31 SEPPALA Tero 23 2+0+0+1 3 57:34.1 +4:51.7
32 CLAUDE Florent 21 0+0+0+2 2 57:38.6 +4:56.2
33 YALIOTNAU Raman 63 2+0+1+1 4 57:41.7 +4:59.3
34 LAPSHIN Timofey 44 0+1+0+1 2 57:48.6 +5:06.2
35 SLESINGR Michal 95 0+1+0+1 2 57:55.3 +5:12.9
36 PORSHNEV Nikita 1 1+1+1+1 4 57:55.5 +5:13.1
37 MORAVEC Ondrej 4 0+2+1+1 4 58:12.8 +5:30.4
38 ERMITS Kalev 50 0+1+1+1 3 58:24.5 +5:42.1
39 FOURCADE Martin 43 1+1+0+2 4 58:28.4 +5:46.0
40 KAZAR Matej 68 0+1+0+2 3 58:54.9 +6:12.5
41 EBERHARD Julian 37 3+0+1+1 5 58:58.7 +6:16.3
42 FAK Jakov 38 0+1+1+2 4 59:02.1 +6:19.7
43 BORMOLINI Thomas 76 2+0+0+1 3 59:11.3 +6:28.9
44 WEGER Benjamin 47 2+2+2+0 6 59:13.1 +6:30.7
45 POVARNITSYN Alexander 78 0+2+1+1 4 59:14.0 +6:31.6
46 Klemen 9 1+2+0+2 5 59:16.6 +6:34.2
47 PONSILUOMA Martin 101 0+1+3+0 4 59:22.9 +6:40.5
48 LANDERTINGER Dominik 85 0+1+1+2 4 59:23.9 +6:41.5
49 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 16 1+1+1+1 4 59:31.4 +6:49.0
50 SZCZUREK Lukasz 73 1+1+0+1 3 59:42.5 +7:00.1
51 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 31 0+1+1+1 3 59:50.2 +7:07.8
52 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 57 0+0+1+3 4 1:00:09.1 +7:26.7
53 PUCHIANU Cornel 40 0+1+1+2 4 1:00:13.6 +7:31.2
54 YEREMIN Roman 3 3+0+2+1 6 1:00:16.3 +7:33.9
55 TRSAN Rok 97 1+0+0+1 2 1:00:16.8 +7:34.4
56 OTCENAS Martin 39 1+2+1+1 5 1:00:26.0 +7:43.6
57 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 91 1+1+1+0 3 1:00:26.1 +7:43.7
58 SMOLSKI Anton 103 2+1+2+0 5 1:00:34.2 +7:51.8
59 TRUSH Vitaliy 96 0+1+1+0 2 1:00:42.0 +7:59.6
60 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 45 2+2+0+0 4 1:00:49.1 +8:06.7
61 STROLIA Vytautas 66 0+1+3+1 5 1:00:54.4 +8:12.0
62 HIIDENSALO Olli 77 1+0+2+1 4 1:01:21.1 +8:38.7
63 KAUKENAS Tomas 15 0+4+0+0 4 1:01:28.2 +8:45.8
64 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 86 1+3+1+2 7 1:01:30.2 +8:47.8
65 TKALENKO Ruslan 80 0+3+0+3 6 1:01:30.8 +8:48.4
66 OZAKI Kosuke 84 2+0+1+1 4 1:01:33.7 +8:51.3
67 FEMLING Peppe 7 0+1+4+1 6 1:01:58.0 +9:15.6
68 BROWN Jake 6 1+0+2+4 7 1:02:00.8 +9:18.4
69 SEMENOV Serhiy 51 2+1+0+3 6 1:02:04.5 +9:22.1
70 GUZIK Grzegorz 52 1+2+2+1 6 1:02:07.5 +9:25.1
71 DOVZAN Miha 69 1+3+0+0 4 1:02:34.2 +9:51.8
72 CHENAL Thierry 5 0+1+2+1 4 1:02:35.2 +9:52.8
73 JAEGER Martin 62 2+2+0+3 7 1:02:36.7 +9:54.3
74 YAN Xingyuan 20 1+1+0+3 5 1:02:40.1 +9:57.7
75 SERBAN Denis 94 1+0+1+1 3 1:02:45.2 +10:02.8
76 USOV Mihail 25 0+4+0+2 6 1:02:48.3 +10:05.9
77 KUTS Timur 58 0+2+1+1 4 1:03:09.2 +10:26.8
78 GRONMAN Tuomas 102 2+1+1+1 5 1:03:19.3 +10:36.9
79 CHOI Dujin 17 1+1+1+0 3 1:03:31.8 +10:49.4
80 WANG Wenqiang 82 1+1+0+3 5 1:03:33.0 +10:50.6
81 BUTA George 74 3+1+1+0 5 1:04:01.9 +11:19.5
82 KOIV Kauri 8 4+1+2+0 7 1:04:05.5 +11:23.1
83 TISHCHENKO Artem 18 1+2+1+3 7 1:04:09.2 +11:26.8
84 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 99 1+3+1+1 6 1:04:26.8 +11:44.4
85 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 32 2+3+0+2 7 1:04:34.3 +11:51.9
86 SIMA Michal 11 2+2+2+1 7 1:04:38.9 +11:56.5
87 DOLDER Mario 93 4+1+3+1 9 1:04:52.5 +12:10.1
88 LANGER Thierry 64 2+2+2+1 7 1:05:00.7 +12:18.3
89 SIRIK Sergey 88 1+2+1+1 5 1:05:41.6 +12:59.2
90 INOMATA Kazuya 98 1+1+2+2 6 1:05:43.1 +13:00.7
91 PETROVIC Milanko 46 3+0+2+0 5 1:05:43.6 +13:01.2
92 SLOTINS Roberts 13 2+3+0+2 7 1:06:28.4 +13:46.0
93 MILLAR Aidan 100 3+0+1+3 7 1:08:04.8 +15:22.4
94 PANYIK David 14 1+0+1+4 6 1:08:19.4 +15:37.0
95 RASTIC Damir 87 2+3+2+3 10 1:08:22.5 +15:40.1
96 LEE Su-Young 79 1+2+1+1 5 1:08:35.1 +15:52.7
97 PIQUERAS Roberto 30 4+1+4+1 10 1:12:34.9 +19:52.5
98 GYALLAI Soma 28 2+4+5+1 12 1:18:00.6 +25:18.2
DNF JADA Stavre 12 4+2+1+4 11
DNF GOW Christian 81 0+0 0
DNF EDER Simon 89 1+2+0 0
DNF SINAPOV Anton 92 2+2+2 0
DNS BURNOTTE Jules 10 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles