Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2007/2008


   2008-01-17 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WILHELM Kati 45 0+0 0 21:36.4 0.0
2 HENKEL Andrea 42 0+0 0 21:46.9 +10.5
3 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 59 0+0 0 22:03.3 +26.9
4 ZIDEK Anna Carin 64 0+0 0 22:08.7 +32.3
5 HAUSWALD Simone 49 0+0 0 22:15.9 +39.5
6 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 77 0+0 0 22:23.1 +46.7
7 BAILLY Sandrine 69 1+1 2 22:28.4 +52.0
8 NEUNER Magdalena 33 1+2 3 22:28.8 +52.4
9 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 40 1+0 1 22:29.7 +53.3
10 BERGER Tora 74 0+1 1 22:32.9 +56.5
11 DOMRACHEVA Darya 76 2+0 2 22:36.0 +59.6
12 LANG Kathrin 37 1+1 2 22:43.9 +1:07.5
13 ROMANOVA Iana 21 0+0 0 22:44.4 +1:08.0
14 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 70 0+0 0 22:52.8 +1:16.4
15 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 54 0+1 1 22:56.7 +1:20.3
16 HALINAROVA Martina 60 0+0 0 23:06.4 +1:30.0
17 GREGORIN Teja 43 0+1 1 23:09.4 +1:33.0
18 MOISEEVA Tatiana 36 1+1 2 23:13.8 +1:37.4
19 SAUE Eveli 32 1+0 1 23:14.8 +1:38.4
20 BECK Martina 47 2+0 2 23:16.3 +1:39.9
20 LIDUMA Madara 68 0+2 2 23:16.3 +1:39.9
22 PONZA Michela 41 0+2 2 23:16.6 +1:40.2
23 REZLEROVA Magda 55 1+0 1 23:20.9 +1:44.5
24 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 48 0+2 2 23:22.0 +1:45.6
25 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 61 1+2 3 23:29.2 +1:52.8
26 TOFALVI Eva 73 0+2 2 23:35.9 +1:59.5
27 GWIZDON Magdalena 38 1+1 2 23:37.9 +2:01.5
28 VARIS Kaisa 39 0+3 3 23:38.3 +2:01.9
28 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 46 1+1 2 23:38.3 +2:01.9
30 AKHATOVA Albina 17 0+2 2 23:41.0 +2:04.6
31 GEREKOVA Jana 10 0+0 0 23:44.4 +2:08.0
32 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 19 2+0 2 23:44.9 +2:08.5
33 PERETTO Delphine 34 0+2 2 23:45.3 +2:08.9
34 GUZIK Krystyna 35 1+0 1 23:46.9 +2:10.5
35 SKARDINO Nadezhda 62 0+1 1 23:52.6 +2:16.2
36 FIANDINO Roberta 53 0+1 1 23:53.2 +2:16.8
37 LEHTLA Kadri 23 1+1 2 23:53.7 +2:17.3
38 SOROKINA Natalia 56 2+0 2 23:53.8 +2:17.4
39 ANISIMOVA Olga 44 1+1 2 23:55.5 +2:19.1
40 PLOTOGEA Dana 65 0+2 2 23:56.4 +2:20.0
41 HALLER Katja 29 0+1 1 23:59.5 +2:23.1
42 KALINCHIK Liudmila 66 1+2 3 24:00.7 +2:24.3
43 ROGSTAD Solveig 50 0+3 3 24:06.3 +2:29.9
44 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 58 0+1 1 24:09.1 +2:32.7
45 DOMEIJ Sofia 12 1+1 2 24:09.5 +2:33.1
46 SEMERENKO Vita 75 1+1 2 24:11.0 +2:34.6
47 GASPARIN Selina 28 0+2 2 24:14.7 +2:38.3
48 ANANKO Liudmila 22 0+2 2 24:14.9 +2:38.5
49 RAVNIKAR Dijana 31 1+1 2 24:19.1 +2:42.7
49 CARRAZ Julie 72 1+2 3 24:19.1 +2:42.7
51 FILIPOVA Pavlina 24 0+2 2 24:20.1 +2:43.7
52 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 63 1+1 2 24:20.5 +2:44.1
53 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 7 0+0 0 24:21.3 +2:44.9
54 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 26 1+2 3 24:21.9 +2:45.5
55 MACABIES Pauline 67 1+1 2 24:24.9 +2:48.5
56 KEITH Sandra 71 1+2 3 24:30.7 +2:54.3
57 KUDRASHOVA Olga 25 2+1 3 24:38.6 +3:02.2
58 MALI Andreja 51 0+1 1 24:42.6 +3:06.2
59 MOZHEVITINA Irina 8 1+0 1 24:44.7 +3:08.3
60 NAZAROVA Olga 15 1+1 2 24:49.5 +3:13.1
61 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 2 1+0 1 24:49.9 +3:13.5
62 IZUMI Megumi 84 0+1 1 24:53.4 +3:17.0
63 RUD Tetiana 14 1+1 2 24:55.1 +3:18.7
64 AFANASJEVA Viktoria 5 0+2 2 25:04.2 +3:27.8
65 CYL Agnieszka 57 1+2 3 25:09.7 +3:33.3
66 HAKALA Anita 16 1+3 4 25:22.0 +3:45.6
67 SLEZAKOVA Petra 30 1+1 2 25:23.0 +3:46.6
68 IMRIE Megan 9 1+2 3 25:28.8 +3:52.4
69 MUN Ji-Hee 83 2+2 4 25:30.4 +3:54.0
70 KOCHER Zina 6 2+1 3 25:34.4 +3:58.0
71 SEMERENKO Valj 78 2+2 4 25:49.8 +4:13.4
72 SANTER Nathalie 82 3+2 5 25:51.9 +4:15.5
73 BOBAK Paulina 27 1+3 4 25:53.9 +4:17.5
74 PURDEA Mihaela 1 0+3 3 25:56.6 +4:20.2
75 LEBEDEVA Anna 4 1+3 4 25:57.5 +4:21.1
76 OBERHOFER Karin 18 2+1 3 26:01.8 +4:25.4
77 SCHWABL Iris 11 3+1 4 26:26.4 +4:50.0
78 FOWLER Emma 81 0+2 2 26:27.7 +4:51.3
79 NYKIEL Magdalena 3 1+1 2 26:36.0 +4:59.6
80 KRUMINA Gerda 20 1+4 5 26:40.0 +5:03.6
81 STIPANICIC Andrijana 79 3+2 5 26:53.6 +5:17.2
82 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 80 1+1 2 26:58.6 +5:22.2
DNF DORIN HABERT Marie 13 0+0 0
DNS BECAERT Sylvie 52 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles