Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2007/2008


   2008-01-19 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HENKEL Andrea 2 0+1+0+0 1 32:51.39 0.0
2 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 3 0+0+0+2 2 33:24.79 +33.4
3 BERGER Tora 10 0+0+0+2 2 33:37.87 +46.5
4 NEUNER Magdalena 8 0+1+2+3 6 33:47.51 +56.2
5 BAILLY Sandrine 7 1+0+2+1 4 33:59.39 +1:08.0
6 BECK Martina 20 0+0+0+0 0 34:08.32 +1:17.0
7 PONZA Michela 22 0+0+0+1 1 34:11.45 +1:20.1
8 TOFALVI Eva 26 0+0+0+0 0 34:15.50 +1:24.2
9 LANG Kathrin 12 2+0+1+1 4 34:24.17 +1:32.8
10 WILHELM Kati 1 2+1+0+3 6 34:24.35 +1:33.0
11 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 9 1+0+2+0 3 34:28.40 +1:37.1
12 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 15 1+0+0+1 2 34:34.93 +1:43.6
13 HAUSWALD Simone 5 0+1+1+2 4 34:41.03 +1:49.7
14 MOISEEVA Tatiana 18 1+0+1+0 2 34:55.90 +2:04.6
15 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 14 0+0+0+1 1 35:06.14 +2:14.8
16 ZIDEK Anna Carin 4 0+1+3+2 6 35:10.67 +2:19.3
17 SAUE Eveli 19 1+0+1+0 2 35:32.36 +2:41.0
18 FILIPOVA Pavlina 51 0+0+0+0 0 35:39.06 +2:47.7
19 RAVNIKAR Dijana 49 2+0+0+0 2 35:42.39 +2:51.0
20 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 6 1+2+0+1 4 35:44.36 +2:53.0
21 GWIZDON Magdalena 27 1+0+0+3 4 35:44.76 +2:53.4
22 AKHATOVA Albina 30 2+1+0+1 4 35:46.50 +2:55.2
23 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 32 0+0+1+2 3 35:49.36 +2:58.0
24 SKARDINO Nadezhda 35 0+0+0+0 0 35:52.75 +3:01.4
25 HALINAROVA Martina 16 0+1+1+0 2 36:05.34 +3:14.0
26 ROMANOVA Iana 13 2+0+1+1 4 36:11.03 +3:19.7
27 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 52 1+0+1+0 2 36:13.14 +3:21.8
28 DOMRACHEVA Darya 11 2+1+2+2 7 36:28.45 +3:37.1
29 SOROKINA Natalia 38 0+1+1+0 2 36:30.75 +3:39.4
30 GREGORIN Teja 17 0+0+4+3 7 36:34.93 +3:43.6
31 KALINCHIK Liudmila 42 1+1+2+0 4 36:38.37 +3:47.0
32 LEHTLA Kadri 37 1+0+1+2 4 36:39.18 +3:47.8
33 PERETTO Delphine 33 1+0+1+1 3 36:53.20 +4:01.9
34 GASPARIN Selina 47 0+2+0+0 2 36:55.51 +4:04.2
35 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 25 2+1+2+2 7 36:57.89 +4:06.5
36 CARRAZ Julie 50 0+1+1+1 3 37:04.18 +4:12.8
37 SEMERENKO Vita 46 0+2+0+1 3 37:08.95 +4:17.6
38 LIDUMA Madara 21 1+1+2+3 7 37:13.84 +4:22.5
39 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 29 1+1+2+1 5 37:14.42 +4:23.1
40 KEITH Sandra 56 0+0+1+1 2 37:16.45 +4:25.1
41 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 24 3+1+2+2 8 37:30.89 +4:39.5
42 REZLEROVA Magda 23 1+2+2+2 7 37:36.10 +4:44.8
43 GUZIK Krystyna 34 1+2+0+1 4 37:55.20 +5:03.9
44 ANANKO Liudmila 48 1+0+3+0 4 38:12.20 +5:20.9
45 NAZAROVA Olga 60 0+1+1+1 3 38:29.07 +5:37.7
46 ANISIMOVA Olga 39 2+0+2+1 5 38:39.23 +5:47.9
47 KUDRASHOVA Olga 57 2+1+1+1 5 38:46.62 +5:55.3
48 GEREKOVA Jana 31 3+1+2+1 7 38:56.28 +6:04.9
49 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 53 1+1+0+0 2 39:09.89 +6:18.5
50 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 44 0+0+1+3 4 39:43.00 +6:51.7
51 DOMEIJ Sofia 45 1+3+3+1 8 40:00.48 +7:09.1
52 MALI Andreja 58 2+0+1+2 5 40:12.95 +7:21.6
53 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 54 1+2+3+2 8 40:28.51 +7:37.2
54 PLOTOGEA Dana 40 2+1+4+3 10 40:56.20 +8:04.9
DNS VARIS Kaisa 28 0
DNS ROGSTAD Solveig 43 0
DNS MACABIES Pauline 55 0
DNS MOZHEVITINA Irina 59 0
LAP FIANDINO Roberta 36 1+3+1+ 0
LAP HALLER Katja 41 0+3+5+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles