Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2007/2008


   2008-02-09 World Championship, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HENKEL Andrea 32 0+0 0 19:43.1 0.0
2 AKHATOVA Albina 54 0+0 0 19:55.8 +12.7
3 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 28 0+0 0 20:06.3 +23.2
4 BERGER Tora 20 1+0 1 20:13.2 +30.1
5 BAILLY Sandrine 65 0+1 1 20:14.8 +31.7
6 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 96 0+1 1 20:18.7 +35.6
7 GWIZDON Magdalena 49 0+0 0 20:21.8 +38.7
8 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 64 0+0 0 20:22.3 +39.2
9 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 69 0+2 2 20:25.0 +41.9
10 RAVNIKAR Dijana 19 0+0 0 20:26.0 +42.9
11 LIDUMA Madara 51 0+1 1 20:35.7 +52.6
12 LANG Kathrin 22 1+2 3 20:37.5 +54.4
13 PONZA Michela 47 1+0 1 20:40.9 +57.8
14 BECK Martina 37 1+0 1 20:42.8 +59.7
15 ROGSTAD Solveig 26 1+0 1 20:49.5 +1:06.4
16 SEMERENKO Valj 1 0+0 0 20:53.4 +1:10.3
17 NEUNER Magdalena 25 0+4 4 20:54.5 +1:11.4
18 LIU Xianying 23 0+1 1 20:57.4 +1:14.3
19 WANG Chunli 66 1+1 2 21:00.0 +1:16.9
20 LEHTLA Kadri 58 1+0 1 21:00.2 +1:17.1
21 WILHELM Kati 34 2+1 3 21:01.3 +1:18.2
22 ZIDEK Anna Carin 57 0+2 2 21:03.1 +1:20.0
23 KONG Yingchao 90 0+0 0 21:04.3 +1:21.2
24 EKHOLM Helena 59 0+1 1 21:07.8 +1:24.7
25 SOROKINA Natalia 6 1+0 1 21:09.1 +1:26.0
26 SAUE Eveli 46 1+0 1 21:10.3 +1:27.2
27 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 53 0+1 1 21:14.4 +1:31.3
28 NILSSON Anna Maria 63 0+1 1 21:17.3 +1:34.2
29 KUDRASHOVA Olga 68 0+1 1 21:19.1 +1:36.0
30 BRUNET Marie Laure 24 1+0 1 21:21.3 +1:38.2
31 MALI Andreja 30 0+1 1 21:23.6 +1:40.5
32 GREGORIN Teja 13 1+1 2 21:24.2 +1:41.1
33 EFREMOVA Lilia 94 2+1 3 21:25.2 +1:42.1
34 EDER Mari 12 0+2 2 21:32.1 +1:49.0
35 SEMERENKO Vita 75 0+2 2 21:34.2 +1:51.1
36 KALINCHIK Liudmila 11 0+0 0 21:37.6 +1:54.5
37 GASPARIN Selina 81 0+1 1 21:41.5 +1:58.4
38 KOCHER Zina 74 0+1 1 21:42.3 +1:59.2
39 TOFALVI Eva 39 0+2 2 21:42.6 +1:59.5
40 HALINAROVA Martina 52 1+2 3 21:46.6 +2:03.5
41 DONG Xue 29 0+2 2 21:48.9 +2:05.8
42 GEREKOVA Jana 3 0+3 3 21:49.2 +2:06.1
43 FIANDINO Roberta 44 1+0 1 21:50.6 +2:07.5
44 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 45 2+0 2 21:55.3 +2:12.2
45 PERETTO Delphine 42 1+1 2 21:56.4 +2:13.3
46 DOMRACHEVA Darya 38 0+4 4 21:58.5 +2:15.4
47 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 21 2+1 3 21:59.0 +2:15.9
48 PURDEA Mihaela 82 0+1 1 21:59.1 +2:16.0
49 SKARDINO Nadezhda 88 0+2 2 22:03.5 +2:20.4
50 BECAERT Sylvie 70 0+2 2 22:06.9 +2:23.8
51 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 50 2+1 3 22:07.9 +2:24.8
52 PORELA Susanna 77 0+1 1 22:09.0 +2:25.9
53 JOHNSON Haley 73 1+1 2 22:14.4 +2:31.3
54 GUZIK Krystyna 8 1+2 3 22:17.8 +2:34.7
55 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 36 0+3 3 22:18.6 +2:35.5
56 KEITH Sandra 35 0+1 1 22:20.8 +2:37.7
57 VITKOVA Veronika 71 2+1 3 22:21.0 +2:37.9
58 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 83 0+3 3 22:25.6 +2:42.5
59 ERTL Barbara 87 1+0 1 22:29.1 +2:46.0
60 DOMEIJ Sofia 41 2+3 5 22:34.5 +2:51.4
61 MOZHEVITINA Irina 7 0+1 1 22:37.2 +2:54.1
62 PLOTOGEA Dana 10 0+3 3 22:44.2 +3:01.1
63 BARNES Lanny 56 1+0 1 22:51.0 +3:07.9
64 SANTER Nathalie 18 0+3 3 22:53.0 +3:09.9
65 SLEZAKOVA Petra 76 0+2 2 22:57.7 +3:14.6
66 CYL Agnieszka 60 0+2 2 22:59.6 +3:16.5
67 SVIKRUHOVA Eliska 93 0+2 2 23:03.6 +3:20.5
68 HALLER Katja 61 2+2 4 23:07.8 +3:24.7
69 KRUMINA Gerda 5 0+2 2 23:08.1 +3:25.0
70 COMPTON Caitlin 92 3+2 5 23:13.2 +3:30.1
71 LEBEDEVA Anna 78 0+4 4 23:20.0 +3:36.9
72 WALKER Adele 43 1+2 3 23:21.7 +3:38.6
73 MUN Ji-Hee 4 0+2 2 23:21.9 +3:38.8
74 FILIPOVA Pavlina 16 1+4 5 23:22.5 +3:39.4
75 IMRIE Megan 84 0+3 3 23:23.0 +3:39.9
76 YORDANOVA Emilia 31 2+0 2 23:30.6 +3:47.5
77 TANDY Megan 27 3+0 3 23:40.9 +3:57.8
78 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 85 3+1 4 23:43.6 +4:00.5
79 HANNI Sirli 14 2+1 3 23:44.9 +4:01.8
80 AFANASJEVA Viktoria 89 3+1 4 23:50.6 +4:07.5
81 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 9 0+1 1 23:53.5 +4:10.4
82 YAHATA Itsuka 62 0+3 3 23:56.1 +4:13.0
83 IZUMI Megumi 48 2+1 3 23:57.5 +4:14.4
84 KUNTOLA Teija 91 2+3 5 24:00.9 +4:17.8
85 GLAZERE Liga 67 1+2 3 24:20.9 +4:37.8
86 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 2 5+1 6 24:26.6 +4:43.5
87 FOWLER Emma 15 2+1 3 24:37.5 +4:54.4
88 BARNES Tracy 17 1+3 4 24:39.6 +4:56.5
89 JO In-Hee 55 2+1 3 24:43.9 +5:00.8
90 DRCAR Lili 80 1+1 2 24:46.5 +5:03.4
91 HADZHIEVA Asenka 95 1+1 2 25:05.3 +5:22.2
92 KOVACEC Marina 72 1+1 2 26:01.7 +6:18.6
93 JUSKANE Zanna 86 2+2 4 26:30.1 +6:47.0
94 GEORGIEVA Silvia 79 5+1 6 27:32.1 +7:49.0
DNS STIPANICIC Andrijana 33 0
DNS VEJNAROVA Zdenka 40 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles