Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1110
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 796
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 761
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 753
5 PEIFFER Arnd 666
6 EDER Simon 662
7 FOURCADE Martin 648
8 GUIGONNAT Antonin 638
9 BOE Tarjei 599
10 EBERHARD Julian 584
Overall ranking
BEKH Ekaterina
BEKH Ekaterina
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Yavoriv
2019-03-21 00:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Holmenkollen
2019-03-21 16:30 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Oberhof - 2008/2009


   2009-01-10 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 TCHOUDOV Maxim 45 0+0 0 25:49.5 0.0
2 ROESCH Michael 38 0+0 0 26:02.2 +12.7
3 SIKORA Tomasz 42 1+0 1 26:14.7 +25.2
4 SLESINGR Michal 48 0+0 0 26:22.7 +33.2
5 STEPHAN Christoph 5 0+1 1 26:26.3 +36.8
6 BIRNBACHER Andreas 23 1+0 1 26:36.2 +46.7
7 PEIFFER Arnd 90 1+0 1 26:39.2 +49.7
8 HAFSAS Ronny 67 1+2 3 26:41.8 +52.3
9 EBERHARD Tobias 40 1+1 2 26:45.8 +56.3
10 MAKOVEEV Andrei 19 1+1 2 26:50.2 +1:00.7
10 OS Alexander 21 0+2 2 26:50.2 +1:00.7
12 VALIULLIN Rustam 36 0+2 2 26:52.4 +1:02.9
13 LANDERTINGER Dominik 68 0+1 1 26:52.8 +1:03.3
14 PINTER Friedrich 26 0+0 0 26:54.8 +1:05.3
15 EDER Simon 88 0+1 1 26:55.3 +1:05.8
16 HAKKINEN Jay 25 1+0 1 26:55.8 +1:06.3
17 BERGMAN Carl Johan 29 1+1 2 26:56.4 +1:06.9
18 FERRY Bjorn 41 1+1 2 26:57.7 +1:08.2
19 Jaroslav 11 0+1 1 27:00.0 +1:10.5
20 ZHANG Chengye 2 0+1 1 27:01.5 +1:12.0
21 BURKE Tim 62 1+0 1 27:01.8 +1:12.3
22 LANG Toni 22 1+2 3 27:03.1 +1:13.6
23 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 10 1+2 3 27:03.6 +1:14.1
24 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 24 1+2 3 27:05.3 +1:15.8
25 HANEVOLD Halvard 47 1+1 2 27:09.6 +1:20.1
26 SIMOCKO Dusan 65 0+1 1 27:10.9 +1:21.4
27 DEFRASNE Vincent 27 0+1 1 27:12.2 +1:22.7
28 KRUGLOV Nikolay 18 0+0 0 27:14.0 +1:24.5
29 BÖHM Daniel 108 1+0 1 27:18.8 +1:29.3
30 DOSTAL Roman 31 0+1 1 27:21.3 +1:31.8
31 WINDISCH Markus 4 2+0 2 27:21.6 +1:32.1
32 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 50 1+1 2 27:23.1 +1:33.6
33 JAY Vincent 20 0+0 0 27:23.9 +1:34.4
34 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 16 1+1 2 27:24.4 +1:34.9
35 ISA Hidenori 30 1+0 1 27:24.5 +1:35.0
36 Klemen 87 1+2 3 27:24.7 +1:35.2
37 DE LORENZI Christian 3 0+2 2 27:25.4 +1:35.9
38 BAILEY Lowell 43 1+0 1 27:26.8 +1:37.3
39 SUMANN Christoph 17 0+0 0 27:28.8 +1:39.3
40 BRICIS Ilmars 89 0+0 0 27:33.2 +1:43.7
41 MARIC Janez 15 1+3 4 27:35.5 +1:46.0
42 JONSSON Magnus 107 1+1 2 27:36.1 +1:46.6
43 EKHOLM David 61 1+1 2 27:41.5 +1:52.0
43 USTYUGOV Evgeny 74 1+3 4 27:41.5 +1:52.0
45 TEELA Jeremy 91 2+0 2 27:42.4 +1:52.9
46 PRYMA Roman 39 1+2 3 27:43.9 +1:54.4
47 FOURCADE Simon 35 1+2 3 27:44.4 +1:54.9
48 MAKSIMOV Maxim 83 2+1 3 27:45.3 +1:55.8
49 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 86 0+1 1 27:46.6 +1:57.1
50 BERGER Lars 32 2+2 4 27:50.9 +2:01.4
51 HOLUBEC Tomas 75 0+1 1 27:51.3 +2:01.8
52 MORAVEC Ondrej 92 2+0 2 27:52.6 +2:03.1
53 HOFER Lukas 100 3+0 3 27:59.0 +2:09.5
54 DERKACH Vyacheslav 7 0+3 3 28:01.2 +2:11.7
55 BRINK Jörgen 9 2+2 4 28:02.1 +2:12.6
56 SYMAN Alexandr 1 1+1 2 28:02.8 +2:13.3
57 NOVIKOV Sergey 51 0+2 2 28:03.5 +2:14.0
58 KINNUNEN Jouni 66 0+0 0 28:05.0 +2:15.5
59 HURAJT Pavol 44 0+2 2 28:05.5 +2:16.0
60 MESOTITSCH Daniel 13 1+2 3 28:07.5 +2:18.0
61 WOLF Alexander 49 2+2 4 28:07.6 +2:18.1
62 KAZAR Matej 106 0+1 1 28:08.1 +2:18.6
63 FAK Jakov 6 1+3 4 28:18.6 +2:29.1
64 FOURCADE Martin 8 1+2 3 28:23.2 +2:33.7
65 BEREZHNOY Oleg 118 0+0 0 28:23.6 +2:34.1
66 ANEV Krasimir 81 0+2 2 28:27.3 +2:37.8
67 MATIASKO Marek 12 0+2 2 28:30.4 +2:40.9
68 SEDNEV Serguei 46 0+3 3 28:30.5 +2:41.0
69 BATIUK Oleksandr 70 2+2 4 28:30.6 +2:41.1
70 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 102 1+1 2 28:40.0 +2:50.5
70 GJEDREM Hans Martin 114 1+4 5 28:40.0 +2:50.5
72 SHIPULIN Anton 103 1+1 2 28:42.2 +2:52.7
73 LIBIETIS Kristaps 84 1+1 2 28:45.6 +2:56.1
74 VIKS Priit 96 0+2 2 28:53.0 +3:03.5
75 SZCZUREK Lukasz 69 1+1 2 28:53.3 +3:03.8
76 PLEIKSNIS Janis 98 0+1 1 28:53.9 +3:04.4
77 BOEUF Alexis 99 0+3 3 28:54.2 +3:04.7
78 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 28 3+3 6 28:54.6 +3:05.1
79 ILIEV Vladimir 72 3+2 5 28:55.1 +3:05.6
80 NAGAI Junji 115 2+0 2 28:58.5 +3:09.0
81 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 58 2+3 5 28:59.7 +3:10.2
82 POZZI Nicola 55 2+2 4 29:07.0 +3:17.5
83 KOIV Kauri 77 3+1 4 29:12.3 +3:22.8
84 WEGER Benjamin 82 1+4 5 29:13.2 +3:23.7
85 LEE In-Bok 64 1+1 2 29:15.3 +3:25.8
86 GROSSEGGER Sven 117 3+0 3 29:16.3 +3:26.8
87 KASAHARA Tatsumi 54 1+1 2 29:17.8 +3:28.3
88 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 56 1+2 3 29:17.9 +3:28.4
89 RUPNIK Vasja 52 3+3 6 29:29.7 +3:40.2
90 TOBRELUTS Indrek 37 0+2 2 29:41.7 +3:52.2
91 ROZENBERGS Gints 101 0+1 1 29:44.1 +3:54.6
92 WITEK Sebastian 104 0+3 3 29:47.8 +3:58.3
93 KWAK Adam 76 1+2 3 29:50.7 +4:01.2
94 KANTANEN Janne 94 2+1 3 29:51.5 +4:02.0
95 MEHLE Joze 116 2+3 5 29:54.4 +4:04.9
96 ABE Satoru 80 3+3 6 30:01.5 +4:12.0
97 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 53 2+2 4 30:04.7 +4:15.2
98 KALDVEE Martten 63 3+1 4 30:21.7 +4:32.2
99 KENESHEV Dias 97 1+3 4 30:22.0 +4:32.5
100 JUN Je-Uk 93 1+1 2 30:26.6 +4:37.1
101 PETROVIC Milanko 110 2+1 3 30:46.7 +4:57.2
102 NIEMINEN Marko 112 0+3 3 30:48.5 +4:59.0
103 BOGDANOV Martin 113 3+1 4 30:52.1 +5:02.6
104 SLETTEMARK Oystein 73 3+3 6 30:56.6 +5:07.1
105 RAYMOND Mark 59 2+2 4 31:07.4 +5:17.9
106 JACKSON Lee-Steve 71 1+3 4 31:14.9 +5:25.4
107 TAGSCHERER Imre 105 2+3 5 31:27.0 +5:37.5
108 GOMBOS Karoly 78 1+3 4 31:44.7 +5:55.2
109 LANGER Pascal 60 1+2 3 32:01.7 +6:12.2
110 KANE Kevin 111 1+2 3 32:19.0 +6:29.5
111 RASTIC Damir 85 2+3 5 32:41.9 +6:52.4
112 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 79 2+3 5 32:43.4 +6:53.9
DNS JOLLER Ivan 14 0
DNS FREI Thomas 33 0
DNS BECKLI Claudio 57 0
DNS KLETCHEROV Michail 95 0
DNS SIMMEN Matthias 109 0
DSQ YAROSHENKO Dmitry 34 0+1 1 26:26.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 852
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 852
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 753
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 724
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 614
6 OEBERG Hanna 609
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 595
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 514
9 HOJNISZ Monika 505
10 DAHLMEIER Laura 494
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Greenland  SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia

All profiles