Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in


Pyeongchang - 2008/2009


   2009-02-17 World Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 22 0+0+2+1 3 52:28.0 0.0
2 STEPHAN Christoph 75 1+0+0+0 1 52:42.1 +14.1
3 FAK Jakov 33 0+0+0+1 1 52:45.1 +17.1
4 FOURCADE Simon 90 0+0+1+1 2 52:46.0 +18.0
5 EKHOLM David 73 0+1+0+0 1 52:54.3 +26.3
6 LANDERTINGER Dominik 87 0+0+1+1 2 53:04.0 +36.0
7 TCHEREZOV Ivan 81 0+0+0+1 1 53:05.8 +37.8
8 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 29 1+0+0+1 2 53:07.1 +39.1
9 SIKORA Tomasz 3 0+2+1+1 4 53:12.9 +44.9
10 TCHOUDOV Maxim 8 2+0+0+0 2 53:17.3 +49.3
11 SOUKUP Jaroslav 72 1+0+0+0 1 53:41.7 +1:13.7
12 WINDISCH Markus 46 0+1+0+2 3 53:59.1 +1:31.1
13 FOURCADE Martin 104 1+1+1+0 3 54:11.6 +1:43.6
14 BURKE Tim 68 0+1+0+2 3 54:25.9 +1:57.9
15 DOSTAL Roman 114 2+0+1+0 3 54:27.7 +1:59.7
16 BILANENKO Olexander 102 2+0+0+0 2 54:28.5 +2:00.5
17 SUMANN Christoph 11 0+1+2+1 4 54:34.4 +2:06.4
18 ROESCH Michael 57 1+3+0+0 4 54:38.9 +2:10.9
19 GREIS Michael 9 0+1+1+2 4 54:49.9 +2:21.9
20 MESOTITSCH Daniel 2 1+1+1+0 3 54:56.1 +2:28.1
21 DEFRASNE Vincent 59 0+1+2+0 3 55:05.8 +2:37.8
22 BAILEY Lowell 1 1+0+0+1 2 55:06.3 +2:38.3
23 JAY Vincent 35 0+1+0+2 3 55:12.8 +2:44.8
24 NAUMIK Sergey 84 1+0+1+0 2 55:16.3 +2:48.3
25 NOVIKOV Sergey 24 0+1+0+2 3 55:18.9 +2:50.9
26 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 23 1+2+0+2 5 55:21.4 +2:53.4
27 VALIULLIN Rustam 38 0+3+0+1 4 55:27.4 +2:59.4
28 OS Alexander 69 1+1+1+1 4 55:36.5 +3:08.5
29 VITEK Zdenek 25 2+1+1+1 5 55:37.6 +3:09.6
30 WOLF Alexander 21 1+1+1+1 4 55:43.6 +3:15.6
31 SADOVNIKOV Sergey 107 2+0+0+0 2 55:45.4 +3:17.4
32 ILIEV Vladimir 48 2+0+0+0 2 55:47.0 +3:19.0
33 KENESHEV Dias 17 0+2+0+1 3 55:48.9 +3:20.9
34 BERGER Lars 99 1+2+0+3 6 55:56.8 +3:28.8
35 MATIASKO Miroslav 101 1+0+1+0 2 56:01.3 +3:33.3
36 ANEV Krasimir 10 2+0+0+1 3 56:13.0 +3:45.0
37 MAKSIMOV Maxim 56 1+2+1+0 4 56:15.8 +3:47.8
38 SLESINGR Michal 71 0+2+1+1 4 56:19.9 +3:51.9
39 CLEGG Robin 28 0+1+2+1 4 56:25.6 +3:57.6
40 HURAJT Pavol 67 2+1+0+2 5 56:27.7 +3:59.7
41 DOKL Peter 78 0+2+0+0 2 56:29.9 +4:01.9
42 SIMOCKO Dusan 82 2+0+1+1 4 56:33.9 +4:05.9
43 DE LORENZI Christian 32 2+1+0+3 6 56:46.3 +4:18.3
44 TEELA Jeremy 109 1+1+0+2 4 56:48.4 +4:20.4
45 KALDVEE Martten 103 0+0+0+0 0 56:51.3 +4:23.3
46 PRYMA Roman 39 0+1+4+1 6 56:55.7 +4:27.7
47 SEDNEV Serguei 77 2+2+0+1 5 56:57.1 +4:29.1
48 BRICIS Ilmars 34 0+0+3+2 5 57:04.5 +4:36.5
49 HALLENBARTER Simon 52 1+1+1+2 5 57:10.5 +4:42.5
50 PINTER Friedrich 44 2+2+2+0 6 57:15.0 +4:47.0
51 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 64 1+1+2+1 5 57:19.0 +4:51.0
52 POZZI Nicola 108 0+1+1+2 4 57:20.9 +4:52.9
53 BAUER Klemen 51 1+4+0+1 6 57:23.1 +4:55.1
54 ANTILA Timo 31 2+2+0+1 5 57:24.2 +4:56.2
55 USTYUGOV Evgeny 20 1+0+3+3 7 57:35.4 +5:07.4
56 ZHANG Chengye 53 0+3+0+2 5 57:37.0 +5:09.0
57 MATIASKO Marek 36 2+1+0+1 4 57:43.4 +5:15.4
58 MARIC Janez 16 1+1+1+3 6 57:51.6 +5:23.6
59 KINNUNEN Jouni 111 1+1+0+0 2 58:00.6 +5:32.6
60 KANE Kevin 45 1+2+1+0 4 58:16.3 +5:48.3
61 COOL Herbert 61 0+0+0+1 1 58:22.4 +5:54.4
62 BECKLI Claudio 106 2+0+2+1 5 58:24.9 +5:56.9
63 MARTINELLI Christian 98 1+1+1+2 5 58:36.7 +6:08.7
64 FREI Thomas 83 1+2+0+1 4 58:37.2 +6:09.2
65 GERBACEA Roland 13 0+2+1+2 5 58:39.2 +6:11.2
66 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 30 3+2+0+0 5 58:48.9 +6:20.9
67 NAGAI Junji 5 0+2+0+3 5 58:52.7 +6:24.7
68 LESSING Roland 41 3+1+0+3 7 58:55.2 +6:27.2
69 SIMMEN Matthias 7 0+2+0+3 5 58:57.3 +6:29.3
70 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 40 2+2+1+2 7 58:57.4 +6:29.4
71 HANEVOLD Halvard 62 3+2+1+0 6 59:07.1 +6:39.1
72 JONSSON Magnus 66 0+1+3+2 6 59:07.8 +6:39.8
73 ROZENBERGS Gints 112 0+3+0+1 4 59:30.7 +7:02.7
74 TSAKIRIS Athanassios 15 1+0+2+0 3 59:35.6 +7:07.6
75 PLEIKSNIS Janis 92 1+1+0+1 3 59:36.1 +7:08.1
76 MEHLE Joze 105 0+2+0+4 6 59:51.1 +7:23.1
77 LIBIETIS Kristaps 70 2+1+1+1 5 59:51.8 +7:23.8
78 LI Zhonghai 97 1+1+1+1 4 59:56.4 +7:28.4
79 KLETCHEROV Michail 80 1+1+0+2 4 59:56.7 +7:28.7
80 GREEN Brendan 76 0+1+3+3 7 1:00:01.3 +7:33.3
81 KASAHARA Tatsumi 96 1+2+1+0 4 1:00:18.9 +7:50.9
82 TOBRELUTS Indrek 37 2+4+1+1 8 1:00:30.0 +8:02.0
83 WITEK Sebastian 54 0+1+3+1 5 1:00:35.2 +8:07.2
84 ABE Satoru 115 0+2+0+3 5 1:00:39.3 +8:11.3
85 BOGDANOV Martin 120 1+2+2+2 7 1:00:43.4 +8:15.4
86 ISA Hidenori 43 1+3+1+3 8 1:00:57.1 +8:29.1
87 PINZARU Victor 27 0+1+1+2 4 1:01:09.0 +8:41.0
88 SYMAN Alexandr 100 3+2+2+2 9 1:02:09.5 +9:41.5
89 LAPONDER Marcel 86 0+4+0+0 4 1:02:18.2 +9:50.2
90 Marko Juhani MÄNTTÄRI 85 2+2+2+2 8 1:02:21.8 +9:53.8
91 BALAN Serghei 55 0+3+0+2 5 1:02:51.3 +10:23.3
92 BEYER Pete 113 1+2+3+0 6 1:02:53.1 +10:25.1
93 HAN Kyung-Hee 117 1+2+1+1 5 1:02:58.0 +10:30.0
94 ALLANSON Simon 18 1+2+0+2 5 1:03:09.5 +10:41.5
95 ALMOUKOV Alexei 42 2+1+1+2 6 1:03:14.3 +10:46.3
96 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 6 0+3+0+3 6 1:03:42.3 +11:14.3
97 SLETTEMARK Oystein 63 3+3+1+1 8 1:03:51.9 +11:23.9
98 JUN Je-Uk 19 3+2+0+2 7 1:03:55.1 +11:27.1
99 LEE In-Bok 47 2+2+2+2 8 1:04:21.7 +11:53.7
100 RASTIC Damir 14 1+3+2+3 9 1:04:27.4 +11:59.4
101 PARK Byung-Joo 74 2+3+1+2 8 1:04:28.9 +12:00.9
102 RAYMOND Mark 4 1+3+0+4 8 1:04:47.5 +12:19.5
103 ZATULA Vladimir 116 3+2+2+3 10 1:04:53.1 +12:25.1
104 GOMBOS Karoly 12 1+4+2+2 9 1:05:00.6 +12:32.6
105 PETROVIC Milanko 94 1+2+2+3 8 1:05:02.5 +12:34.5
106 KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian 95 2+0+1+1 4 1:05:31.2 +13:03.2
107 PERRAS Scott 119 3+3+2+3 11 1:05:33.3 +13:05.3
108 QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro 79 0+0+4+1 5 1:05:36.4 +13:08.4
109 KWAK Adam 93 5+2+2+1 10 1:06:01.4 +13:33.4
110 KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios 58 3+0+2+2 7 1:06:20.6 +13:52.6
111 GOND Balazs 118 0+1+4+1 6 1:06:26.6 +13:58.6
112 TAGSCHERER Imre 50 1+3+4+3 11 1:06:53.1 +14:25.1
113 CSEKE Csaba 89 0+3+1+3 7 1:07:34.1 +15:06.1
114 ICOSKI Gjorgji 49 2+3+2+3 10 1:09:37.9 +17:09.9
115 JEREMIC Nikola 110 0+2+3+1 6 1:10:00.9 +17:32.9
116 HODZIC Edin 60 4+4+2+3 13 1:11:55.7 +19:27.7
DNS SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 26 0
DNF PUURUNEN Paavo 65 3+2+ + 0
DNF VIKS Priit 88 1+ + + 0
DNF HAKKINEN Jay 91 2+0+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles


© 2006-2018 Использование материалов сайта без разрешения ЗАПРЕЩЕНО