Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Vancouver - 2008/2009


   2009-03-13 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BERGER Lars 67 0+0 0 24:06.5 0.0
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 37 0+0 0 24:20.6 +14.1
3 SUMANN Christoph 1 0+0 0 24:46.0 +39.5
4 FOURCADE Simon 38 0+0 0 24:49.2 +42.7
5 BRINK Jörgen 28 0+1 1 25:02.5 +56.0
6 MARIC Janez 18 0+1 1 25:04.2 +57.7
7 GREIS Michael 2 0+1 1 25:13.6 +1:07.1
8 TCHEREZOV Ivan 8 1+0 1 25:15.2 +1:08.7
9 MESOTITSCH Daniel 40 0+0 0 25:16.5 +1:10.0
10 VALIULLIN Rustam 22 0+1 1 25:17.3 +1:10.8
11 FOURCADE Martin 12 0+0 0 25:19.5 +1:13.0
12 BERGMAN Carl Johan 49 1+1 2 25:21.8 +1:15.3
13 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 87 0+0 0 25:23.3 +1:16.8
14 USTYUGOV Evgeny 31 0+1 1 25:23.8 +1:17.3
15 SIKORA Tomasz 45 1+0 1 25:25.9 +1:19.4
16 ANDRESEN Frode 10 2+1 3 25:26.4 +1:19.9
17 SCHEMPP Simon 83 0+1 1 25:28.9 +1:22.4
18 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 60 0+1 1 25:31.2 +1:24.7
19 DE LORENZI Christian 46 1+0 1 25:31.6 +1:25.1
20 EDER Simon 15 0+2 2 25:32.3 +1:25.8
20 BÖHM Daniel 73 0+1 1 25:32.3 +1:25.8
22 PEIFFER Arnd 57 1+1 2 25:33.9 +1:27.4
23 HALLENBARTER Simon 35 0+1 1 25:35.1 +1:28.6
24 SLESINGR Michal 34 1+0 1 25:35.7 +1:29.2
25 EBERHARD Tobias 62 1+0 1 25:36.4 +1:29.9
26 HANEVOLD Halvard 27 0+2 2 25:36.9 +1:30.4
27 TCHOUDOV Maxim 5 2+0 2 25:37.6 +1:31.1
28 WOLF Alexander 14 0+1 1 25:38.9 +1:32.4
29 PINTER Friedrich 16 1+1 2 25:40.5 +1:34.0
30 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 19 0+1 1 25:40.7 +1:34.2
31 FAK Jakov 30 1+0 1 25:43.4 +1:36.9
31 DERKACH Vyacheslav 44 0+0 0 25:43.4 +1:36.9
31 HOLUBEC Tomas 74 1+0 1 25:43.4 +1:36.9
34 MAKOVEEV Andrei 32 1+0 1 25:43.8 +1:37.3
35 EKHOLM David 69 1+0 1 25:45.5 +1:39.0
36 Klemen 24 0+3 3 25:46.0 +1:39.5
37 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 23 1+1 2 25:47.2 +1:40.7
38 HAFSAS Ronny 58 2+2 4 25:52.9 +1:46.4
39 NOVIKOV Sergey 25 0+0 0 25:54.9 +1:48.4
40 DEFRASNE Vincent 42 0+0 0 25:57.0 +1:50.5
40 MAKSIMOV Maxim 55 0+1 1 25:57.0 +1:50.5
42 BURKE Tim 9 0+2 2 25:57.4 +1:50.9
43 JAY Vincent 21 1+0 1 25:58.8 +1:52.3
44 SYMAN Alexandr 54 0+0 0 25:59.4 +1:52.9
45 OS Alexander 39 2+2 4 26:01.1 +1:54.6
46 PRYMA Roman 64 1+0 1 26:02.3 +1:55.8
47 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 47 1+1 2 26:04.4 +1:57.9
48 ROESCH Michael 41 0+3 3 26:10.7 +2:04.2
49 CLEGG Robin 3 1+1 2 26:11.5 +2:05.0
50 HURAJT Pavol 36 1+1 2 26:13.2 +2:06.7
51 FREI Thomas 63 0+2 2 26:16.2 +2:09.7
52 GREEN Brendan 66 0+2 2 26:18.3 +2:11.8
53 BRICIS Ilmars 6 0+1 1 26:22.5 +2:16.0
54 BILANENKO Olexander 11 0+1 1 26:23.2 +2:16.7
55 VITEK Zdenek 7 0+3 3 26:23.8 +2:17.3
56 JOLLER Ivan 48 1+0 1 26:26.2 +2:19.7
57 TEELA Jeremy 17 1+1 2 26:28.8 +2:22.3
58 KAZAR Matej 76 1+0 1 26:34.3 +2:27.8
59 SIMOCKO Dusan 71 0+2 2 26:35.2 +2:28.7
60 GJEDREM Hans Martin 92 2+1 3 26:36.0 +2:29.5
61 WINDISCH Markus 72 1+2 3 26:38.3 +2:31.8
62 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 65 1+1 2 26:40.5 +2:34.0
63 GOUSSEV Artem 89 0+2 2 26:41.0 +2:34.5
64 SIMMEN Matthias 4 1+1 2 26:43.7 +2:37.2
65 DOKL Peter 53 1+0 1 26:46.8 +2:40.3
66 RUPNIK Vasja 78 0+2 2 26:48.9 +2:42.4
67 EBERHARD Julian 91 1+3 4 26:53.6 +2:47.1
68 ZHANG Chengye 29 1+2 3 26:56.6 +2:50.1
69 MORAVEC Ondrej 86 1+1 2 27:07.5 +3:01.0
70 JONSSON Magnus 20 4+1 5 27:19.4 +3:12.9
71 HABERT Lois 82 0+2 2 27:22.7 +3:16.2
72 HAKKINEN Jay 61 1+1 2 27:23.9 +3:17.4
73 BAILEY Lowell 33 3+2 5 27:25.0 +3:18.5
74 SZCZUREK Lukasz 51 1+0 1 27:25.9 +3:19.4
75 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 81 1+2 3 27:29.3 +3:22.8
76 HOFER Lukas 79 2+1 3 27:30.0 +3:23.5
77 PERRAS Scott 88 1+3 4 27:30.4 +3:23.9
78 MARTINELLI Christian 43 1+3 4 27:30.5 +3:24.0
79 LIBIETIS Kristaps 68 1+0 1 27:41.4 +3:34.9
80 KALDVEE Martten 59 1+2 3 27:48.3 +3:41.8
81 SADOVNIKOV Sergey 13 3+0 3 27:51.8 +3:45.3
82 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 56 0+2 2 27:54.5 +3:48.0
82 BECKLI Claudio 90 2+2 4 27:54.5 +3:48.0
84 JACKSON Lee-Steve 70 0+3 3 28:00.5 +3:54.0
85 KWAK Adam 75 1+0 1 28:03.6 +3:57.1
86 SEDNEV Serguei 85 2+2 4 28:08.4 +4:01.9
87 GOMBOS Karoly 52 1+2 3 28:11.9 +4:05.4
88 STEPHAN Christoph 26 1+4 5 28:14.5 +4:08.0
89 COOL Herbert 50 0+1 1 28:17.4 +4:10.9
90 KANE Kevin 77 1+1 2 28:25.5 +4:19.0
91 CURRIER Russell 84 3+3 6 29:00.2 +4:53.7
92 TAGSCHERER Imre 80 2+3 5 29:23.8 +5:17.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles