Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2009/2010


   2010-01-20 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NEUNER Magdalena 23 0+1+1+1 3 43:14.4 0.0
2 WILHELM Kati 8 0+0+1+0 1 43:19.9 +5.5
3 HENKEL Andrea 1 0+0+0+2 2 43:41.8 +27.4
4 ZAITSEVA Olga 49 1+0+0+0 1 43:49.0 +34.6
5 GASPARIN Selina 36 0+0+0+1 1 44:11.0 +56.6
6 PONZA Michela 29 0+0+0+0 0 44:16.2 +1:01.8
7 BECK Martina 24 1+0+0+1 2 44:21.9 +1:07.5
8 BECAERT Sylvie 14 2+0+0+0 2 44:23.3 +1:08.9
9 HAUSWALD Simone 6 0+0+1+2 3 44:31.8 +1:17.4
10 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 26 0+0+0+1 1 44:37.1 +1:22.7
11 BRUNET Marie Laure 18 2+0+0+0 2 44:37.2 +1:22.8
12 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 12 0+0+0+1 1 44:46.8 +1:32.4
13 DÖLL Juliane 80 1+0+0+0 1 45:09.1 +1:54.7
14 ROMANOVA Iana 27 1+1+0+0 2 45:20.4 +2:06.0
15 GREGORIN Teja 15 0+1+1+1 3 45:26.4 +2:12.0
16 CYL Agnieszka 5 0+1+0+1 2 45:34.3 +2:19.9
17 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 34 0+0+1+0 1 45:48.8 +2:34.4
18 OBERHOFER Karin 17 0+1+1+0 2 46:03.1 +2:48.7
19 MALI Andreja 73 0+1+0+0 1 46:07.6 +2:53.2
20 TOFALVI Eva 20 0+1+0+1 2 46:15.5 +3:01.1
21 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 78 0+1+1+0 2 46:43.6 +3:29.2
22 SEMERENKO Valj 38 2+1+1+0 4 46:44.0 +3:29.6
23 SEMERENKO Vita 7 1+1+2+0 4 46:51.0 +3:36.6
24 HALLER Katja 30 2+0+1+0 3 46:55.3 +3:40.9
25 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 31 0+1+1+2 4 47:02.9 +3:48.5
26 REZLEROVA Magda 51 2+0+0+1 3 47:08.2 +3:53.8
27 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 63 0+1+2+1 4 47:11.1 +3:56.7
28 BACHMANN Tina 46 2+0+1+2 5 47:13.9 +3:59.5
29 DORIN HABERT Marie 21 0+2+1+0 3 47:29.1 +4:14.7
30 VITKOVA Veronika 4 2+1+0+0 3 47:32.2 +4:17.8
31 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 2 0+3+0+0 3 47:33.0 +4:18.6
32 PURDEA Mihaela 52 1+1+0+1 3 47:41.5 +4:27.1
33 HALINAROVA Martina 70 1+1+0+1 3 47:54.7 +4:40.3
34 CARRAZ Julie 10 2+1+1+0 4 48:04.3 +4:49.9
35 GWIZDON Magdalena 32 1+2+1+0 4 48:08.2 +4:53.8
36 HENNESEID EIE Kari 54 0+4+1+0 5 48:11.1 +4:56.7
37 SOULIE Laure 59 1+1+1+0 3 48:13.7 +4:59.3
38 JONSSON Jenny 42 0+1+0+1 2 48:20.0 +5:05.6
39 MUN Ji-Hee 69 0+1+1+1 3 48:27.1 +5:12.7
40 GUZIK Krystyna 28 0+2+1+1 4 48:32.0 +5:17.6
41 BESCOND Anais 61 2+1+0+1 4 48:37.5 +5:23.1
42 LIDUMA Madara 33 1+3+1+0 5 48:46.5 +5:32.1
43 SCHWABL Iris 60 1+0+1+0 2 49:07.0 +5:52.6
44 BOBAK Paulina 76 1+1+1+1 4 49:17.8 +6:03.4
45 JOHNSON Haley 11 1+2+0+1 4 49:18.1 +6:03.7
46 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 19 0+1+2+1 4 49:27.0 +6:12.6
47 BARNES Lanny 85 0+1+1+0 2 49:29.3 +6:14.9
48 IMRIE Megan 72 0+2+1+1 4 49:41.0 +6:26.6
49 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 88 2+1+1+0 4 49:45.5 +6:31.1
50 STUDEBAKER Sara 56 0+2+1+1 4 49:49.6 +6:35.2
51 EDER Mari 13 0+0+2+3 5 50:01.1 +6:46.7
52 KUNTOLA Teija 43 2+1+0+2 5 50:03.3 +6:48.9
53 RAVNIKAR Dijana 37 1+1+0+3 5 50:12.2 +6:57.8
54 LEBEDEVA Anna 40 0+2+0+4 6 50:13.0 +6:58.6
55 LEBEDEVA Marina 16 1+2+1+1 5 50:26.5 +7:12.1
56 CRAWFORD Rosanna 62 2+0+1+1 4 50:27.5 +7:13.1
57 PLOTOGEA Dana 92 0+2+0+2 4 50:31.1 +7:16.7
58 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 35 1+1+1+3 6 50:31.2 +7:16.8
59 STIPANICIC Andrijana 50 1+1+1+1 4 50:52.0 +7:37.6
60 LEHTLA Kadri 3 2+1+0+2 5 50:59.8 +7:45.4
61 WALKER Adele 39 0+0+0+4 4 51:09.9 +7:55.5
62 YURKEVICH Darya 67 0+1+1+1 3 51:15.0 +8:00.6
63 KALINOVA Lubomira 90 2+2+2+0 6 51:26.0 +8:11.6
64 ZVARICOVA Veronika 75 2+1+0+0 3 51:37.5 +8:23.1
65 FIANDINO Roberta 65 1+0+1+4 6 51:37.6 +8:23.2
66 MURPHY Sarah 57 2+2+1+1 6 51:50.1 +8:35.7
67 SCHULTZ Melanie 84 1+1+1+0 3 52:02.8 +8:48.4
68 IZUMI Megumi 45 2+1+1+0 4 52:05.9 +8:51.5
69 PERATHONER Christa 91 0+3+0+2 5 52:15.9 +9:01.5
70 HANNI Sirli 53 2+0+1+2 5 52:18.4 +9:04.0
71 KIM Mi-Seon 44 0+1+1+1 3 52:18.9 +9:04.5
72 KOCHER Zina 22 1+2+2+3 8 52:24.9 +9:10.5
73 GLAZERE Liga 55 0+2+0+3 5 52:41.0 +9:26.6
74 JO In-Hee 81 3+1+1+1 6 52:54.0 +9:39.6
75 SPECTOR Laura 64 2+0+4+0 6 53:00.3 +9:45.9
76 SUPRUN Inna 58 1+2+1+2 6 53:04.2 +9:49.8
77 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 9 2+1+0+3 6 53:11.1 +9:56.7
78 MATTSSON Elin 89 1+3+0+2 6 53:19.4 +10:05.0
79 KRUMINA Gerda 48 1+2+1+3 7 53:43.3 +10:28.9
80 GEREKOVA Jana 68 2+2+2+3 9 53:46.0 +10:31.6
81 FILIMONOVA Lyubov 82 1+3+3+1 8 54:32.8 +11:18.4
82 DUERINGER Ramona 74 3+2+2+0 7 54:59.9 +11:45.5
83 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 71 0+2+1+1 4 55:25.5 +12:11.1
84 BRAJDIC Anamarija 86 1+3+2+0 6 55:28.1 +12:13.7
85 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 83 3+1+2+2 8 56:24.2 +13:09.8
86 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 66 3+1+1+2 7 57:22.5 +14:08.1
87 JUUDAS Elisabeth 87 3+1+4+4 12 1:01:01.5 +17:47.1
DNS MAKARAINEN Kaisa 25 0
DNS LARSSON Emelie 47 0
DNS BAILLY Sandrine 77 0
DNS JUSKANE Zanna 79 0
DNS BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 93 0
DNF KARISIK Tanja 41 3+0+2+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles