Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1110
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 796
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 761
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 753
5 PEIFFER Arnd 666
6 EDER Simon 662
7 FOURCADE Martin 648
8 GUIGONNAT Antonin 638
9 BOE Tarjei 599
10 EBERHARD Julian 584
Overall ranking
BEKH Ekaterina
BEKH Ekaterina
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Yavoriv
2019-03-21 00:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Holmenkollen
2019-03-21 16:30 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Torino - 2005/2006


   2006-02-21 Olympic games, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 2 0+3 01:21:51 0.0
GROSS Ricco 0+0  0+1
ROESCH Michael 0+0  0+0
FISCHER Sven 0+1  1+3
GREIS Michael 0+2  0+1
2 Russia 1 0+6 01:22:12 +20.9
TCHEREZOV Ivan 0+3  0+0
TCHEPIKOV Sergei 0+0  0+0
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 0+2  0+0
KRUGLOV Nikolay 0+1  0+0
3 France 3 0+2 01:22:35 +43.6
ROBERT Julien 0+0  0+0
DEFRASNE Vincent 0+1  0+0
CANNARD Ferreol 0+1  0+1
POIREE Raphael 0+0  0+3
4 Sweden 7 0+5 01:22:35 +43.6
BORJESSON Jakob 0+2  0+2
FERRY Bjorn 0+0  0+3
NILSSON Mattias Jr. 0+2  0+1
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+1  0+1
5 Norway 4 2+5 01:23:03 +1:12.1
HANEVOLD Halvard 0+2  0+0
ECKHOFF Stian 0+0  0+2
ANDRESEN Frode 2+3  0+2
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+0  0+0
6 Czech Republic 8 0+1 01:23:04 +1:12.5
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0  0+1
VITEK Zdenek 0+0  1+3
DOSTAL Roman 0+1  0+3
SLESINGR Michal 0+0  0+3
7 Ukraine 9 0+5 01:23:40 +1:48.9
BILANENKO Olexander 0+2  0+1
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+1  0+1
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 0+1  0+1
LYSENKO Ruslan 0+1  1+3
8 Italy 12 0+6 01:23:40 +1:49.4
DE LORENZI Christian 0+2  0+0
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 0+1  0+1
LONGO Paolo 0+0  2+3
PALLHUBER Wilfried 0+3  0+0
9 USA 16 0+6 01:24:23 +2:31.9
HAKKINEN Jay 0+1  0+2
BURKE Tim 0+3  0+3
BAILEY Lowell 0+1  0+3
TEELA Jeremy 0+1  1+3
10 Slovenia 11 0+4 01:25:01 +3:09.9
MARIC Janez 0+3  0+1
OZBOLT Janez 0+0  0+1
Klemen 0+1  1+3
POKLUKAR Matjaz 0+0  0+1
11 Belarus 5 0+6 01:25:04 +3:12.6
SYMAN Alexandr 0+3  0+2
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+1  0+1
VALIULLIN Rustam 0+2  1+3
RYZHENKOV Oleg 0+0  0+3
12 Japan 17 2+6 01:25:15 +3:24.1
KASAHARA Tatsumi 0+1  0+1
ISA Hidenori 0+1  0+1
SUGA Kyoji 0+1  0+2
SAITO Shinya 2+3  0+1
13 Poland 13 0+5 01:26:57 +5:05.5
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 0+0  0+1
SIKORA Tomasz 0+1  0+0
PIECHA Michal 0+2  2+3
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+2  0+1
14 Slovakia 10 3+10 01:27:44 +5:53.4
HURAJT Pavol 2+3  0+2
SIMOCKO Dusan 0+2  0+1
MATIASKO Miroslav 1+3  0+3
MATIASKO Marek 0+2  0+3
15 Estonia 15 0+10 01:27:48 +5:57.4
BOROVIK Dimitri 0+3  0+0
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+2  0+2
LESSING Roland 0+2  0+1
VIKS Priit 0+3  2+3
16 Latvia 14 2+7 01:28:10 +6:19.1
BERZINS Janis 1+3  0+0
PIKSONS Edgars 0+1  0+0
ZIMELIS Raivis 1+3  3+3
BRICIS Ilmars 0+0  0+2
17 Austria 6 1+7 01:28:26 +6:34.9
MESOTITSCH Daniel 1+3  0+2
PINTER Friedrich 0+0  0+0
GREDLER Ludwig 0+3  0+0
SUMANN Christoph 0+1  0+2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 852
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 852
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 753
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 724
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 614
6 OEBERG Hanna 609
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 595
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 514
9 HOJNISZ Monika 505
10 DAHLMEIER Laura 494
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Greenland  SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia

All profiles