Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 248
2 FOURCADE Martin 191
3 GUIGONNAT Antonin 187
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 178
5 EDER Simon 177
6 EBERHARD Julian 151
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 147
8 HOFER Lukas 139
9 DOLL Benedikt 135
10 BOE Tarjei 129
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Junior IBU Cup, Premanon
2018-12-19 11:00 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2018-12-20 17:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Torino - 2005/2006


   2006-02-21 Olympic games, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 2 0+3 01:21:51 0.0
GROSS Ricco 0+0  0+1
ROESCH Michael 0+0  0+0
FISCHER Sven 0+1  1+3
GREIS Michael 0+2  0+1
2 Russia 1 0+6 01:22:12 +20.9
TCHEREZOV Ivan 0+3  0+0
TCHEPIKOV Sergei 0+0  0+0
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 0+2  0+0
KRUGLOV Nikolay 0+1  0+0
3 France 3 0+2 01:22:35 +43.6
ROBERT Julien 0+0  0+0
DEFRASNE Vincent 0+1  0+0
CANNARD Ferreol 0+1  0+1
POIREE Raphael 0+0  0+3
4 Sweden 7 0+5 01:22:35 +43.6
BORJESSON Jakob 0+2  0+2
FERRY Bjorn 0+0  0+3
NILSSON Mattias Jr. 0+2  0+1
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+1  0+1
5 Norway 4 2+5 01:23:03 +1:12.1
HANEVOLD Halvard 0+2  0+0
ECKHOFF Stian 0+0  0+2
ANDRESEN Frode 2+3  0+2
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+0  0+0
6 Czech Republic 8 0+1 01:23:04 +1:12.5
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0  0+1
VITEK Zdenek 0+0  1+3
DOSTAL Roman 0+1  0+3
SLESINGR Michal 0+0  0+3
7 Ukraine 9 0+5 01:23:40 +1:48.9
BILANENKO Olexander 0+2  0+1
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+1  0+1
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 0+1  0+1
LYSENKO Ruslan 0+1  1+3
8 Italy 12 0+6 01:23:40 +1:49.4
DE LORENZI Christian 0+2  0+0
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 0+1  0+1
LONGO Paolo 0+0  2+3
PALLHUBER Wilfried 0+3  0+0
9 USA 16 0+6 01:24:23 +2:31.9
HAKKINEN Jay 0+1  0+2
BURKE Tim 0+3  0+3
BAILEY Lowell 0+1  0+3
TEELA Jeremy 0+1  1+3
10 Slovenia 11 0+4 01:25:01 +3:09.9
MARIC Janez 0+3  0+1
OZBOLT Janez 0+0  0+1
Klemen 0+1  1+3
POKLUKAR Matjaz 0+0  0+1
11 Belarus 5 0+6 01:25:04 +3:12.6
SYMAN Alexandr 0+3  0+2
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+1  0+1
VALIULLIN Rustam 0+2  1+3
RYZHENKOV Oleg 0+0  0+3
12 Japan 17 2+6 01:25:15 +3:24.1
KASAHARA Tatsumi 0+1  0+1
ISA Hidenori 0+1  0+1
SUGA Kyoji 0+1  0+2
SAITO Shinya 2+3  0+1
13 Poland 13 0+5 01:26:57 +5:05.5
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 0+0  0+1
SIKORA Tomasz 0+1  0+0
PIECHA Michal 0+2  2+3
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+2  0+1
14 Slovakia 10 3+10 01:27:44 +5:53.4
HURAJT Pavol 2+3  0+2
SIMOCKO Dusan 0+2  0+1
MATIASKO Miroslav 1+3  0+3
MATIASKO Marek 0+2  0+3
15 Estonia 15 0+10 01:27:48 +5:57.4
BOROVIK Dimitri 0+3  0+0
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+2  0+2
LESSING Roland 0+2  0+1
VIKS Priit 0+3  2+3
16 Latvia 14 2+7 01:28:10 +6:19.1
BERZINS Janis 1+3  0+0
PIKSONS Edgars 0+1  0+0
ZIMELIS Raivis 1+3  3+3
BRICIS Ilmars 0+0  0+2
17 Austria 6 1+7 01:28:26 +6:34.9
MESOTITSCH Daniel 1+3  0+2
PINTER Friedrich 0+0  0+0
GREDLER Ludwig 0+3  0+0
SUMANN Christoph 0+1  0+2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 252
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 245
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 219
4 VITTOZZI Lisa 202
5 HOJNISZ Monika 187
6 STARYKH Irina 158
7 KRYUKO Iryna 154
8 SIMON Julia 127
9 PREUSS Franziska 126
10 KUZMINA Anastasia 115
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles