Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 248
2 FOURCADE Martin 191
3 GUIGONNAT Antonin 187
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 178
5 EDER Simon 177
6 EBERHARD Julian 151
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 147
8 HOFER Lukas 139
9 DOLL Benedikt 135
10 BOE Tarjei 129
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Junior IBU Cup, Premanon
2018-12-19 11:00 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2018-12-20 17:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Pokljuka - 2009/2010


   2010-03-12 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ROESCH Michael 72 0+0 0 25:52.0 0.0
2 HABERT Lois 50 0+0 0 26:06.2 +14.2
3 LANG Toni 35 2+0 2 26:12.2 +20.2
4 JOLLER Ivan 33 0+0 0 26:34.5 +42.5
5 SEMAKOV Vladimir 20 0+0 0 26:50.4 +58.4
6 JANOV Vit 29 1+1 2 27:03.3 +1:11.3
7 KNIE Christoph 2 0+1 1 27:05.4 +1:13.4
8 MARTINELLI Christian 15 0+1 1 27:07.2 +1:15.2
9 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 38 0+2 2 27:11.4 +1:19.4
10 DOKL Peter 19 0+0 0 27:19.0 +1:27.0
11 WINDISCH Dominik 49 0+2 2 27:20.0 +1:28.0
12 STEBLER Christian 9 2+1 3 27:22.4 +1:30.4
13 MAKOVEEV Andrei 34 2+2 4 27:23.6 +1:31.6
14 GRAF Daniel 56 0+1 1 27:25.7 +1:33.7
15 HOLUBEC Tomas 23 0+2 2 27:27.0 +1:35.0
16 MAKSIMOV Maxim 41 0+3 3 27:33.8 +1:41.8
17 PECHENKIN Aleksandr 5 1+0 1 27:38.4 +1:46.4
18 NUSS Alexander 17 0+1 1 27:42.0 +1:50.0
19 TASCHLER Daniel 81 1+0 1 27:46.4 +1:54.4
20 KWAK Adam 75 0+1 1 27:56.5 +2:04.5
21 HAUSER Michael 52 1+2 3 27:56.6 +2:04.6
22 JEAN Frederic 83 1+1 2 27:57.5 +2:05.5
23 KOBUS Miroslaw 61 0+2 2 28:10.0 +2:18.0
24 GALASSI Michael 45 2+1 3 28:24.3 +2:32.3
25 SZCZUREK Lukasz 40 1+1 2 28:27.6 +2:35.6
26 VEDENIN Andrey 65 0+2 2 28:30.7 +2:38.7
27 DUTTO Pietro 18 0+1 1 28:30.9 +2:38.9
28 HASILLA Tomas 3 1+1 2 28:32.8 +2:40.8
29 SOUCHAL Mathieu 60 1+0 1 28:50.4 +2:58.4
30 VONCINA Vid 21 3+1 4 28:53.3 +3:01.3
31 BLINOV Dmitriy 79 2+1 3 28:56.0 +3:04.0
32 ZINI Rudy 54 2+1 3 28:59.9 +3:07.9
33 HÖRL Michael 57 1+0 1 29:01.1 +3:09.1
34 BOGDANOV Martin 22 1+2 3 29:02.9 +3:10.9
35 BORGEOT Remy 1 2+1 3 29:04.9 +3:12.9
36 ZLATEV Ivan 8 0+1 1 29:06.8 +3:14.8
37 BEYER Pete 7 0+2 2 29:10.5 +3:18.5
38 LEITINGER Bernhard 71 2+1 3 29:20.5 +3:28.5
39 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 13 1+3 4 29:27.6 +3:35.6
40 KORDEZ Matej 37 3+1 4 29:29.9 +3:37.9
41 MESOTITSCH Martin 31 2+4 6 29:32.2 +3:40.2
42 BORMOLINI Luca 58 3+1 4 29:35.2 +3:43.2
43 HILL Steve 27 1+1 2 29:37.9 +3:45.9
44 HODZIC Edin 26 0+1 1 29:43.6 +3:51.6
45 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 51 1+1 2 29:45.8 +3:53.8
46 KITZBICHLER Christian 73 1+2 3 29:56.1 +4:04.1
47 MUSSO Manuel 30 1+1 2 30:01.9 +4:09.9
48 POVIRK Anze 64 1+2 3 30:07.6 +4:15.6
49 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 44 0+3 3 30:08.2 +4:16.2
50 COOL Herbert 16 1+2 3 30:13.3 +4:21.3
51 KOCEVAR Simon 46 1+3 4 30:20.2 +4:28.2
52 LANGER Thierry 32 2+0 2 30:21.6 +4:29.6
53 BIRMINGHAM Paul 48 2+0 2 30:24.7 +4:32.7
54 GENKOVSKI Todor 43 0+1 1 30:38.4 +4:46.4
55 CHUDLEY Robert 6 3+0 3 31:29.7 +5:37.7
56 CHORBADZHIEV Vasil 59 2+2 4 31:34.4 +5:42.4
57 JEREMIC Nikola 14 1+2 3 31:45.4 +5:53.4
58 BURIC Matej 74 2+1 3 31:59.8 +6:07.8
59 ICOSKI Gjorgji 4 0+3 3 32:08.0 +6:16.0
60 PANCUR Primoz 55 2+2 4 32:25.3 +6:33.3
61 KELLY Carl 82 2+2 4 32:29.3 +6:37.3
62 COSIC Miro 25 1+2 3 32:38.1 +6:46.1
63 GOND Balazs 47 0+2 2 32:43.4 +6:51.4
64 MUSKATAL Istvan 10 2+1 3 32:50.6 +6:58.6
65 TADEJEVIC Zvonimir 24 2+2 4 32:58.1 +7:06.1
66 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 39 4+2 6 33:00.5 +7:08.5
67 GIBSON Carl 68 3+2 5 33:22.2 +7:30.2
68 STOJIC Igor 80 1+2 3 33:31.5 +7:39.5
69 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 42 4+2 6 33:31.7 +7:39.7
70 RACKI Luka 36 1+1 2 33:56.2 +8:04.2
71 STERLE Jure 77 3+2 5 34:05.6 +8:13.6
72 KOSARAC Nemanja 28 3+3 6 34:35.3 +8:43.3
73 VEVEREC Jurica 67 2+4 6 34:58.4 +9:06.4
74 PETROVIC Domagoj 69 2+4 6 35:12.1 +9:20.1
75 RIBELA Leandro 12 2+3 5 35:54.5 +10:02.5
76 LOPATIC Stefan 62 2+4 6 36:05.6 +10:13.6
77 PLAKALOVIC Bojan 78 3+3 6 37:15.5 +11:23.5
78 PALFY Mate 53 3+2 5 37:25.1 +11:33.1
79 BRAUN Andreas 11 1+3 4 37:56.9 +12:04.9
80 ANDREESKI Sote 76 5+3 8 38:33.5 +12:41.5
81 GJORGIESKI Velco 63 5+4 9 40:49.4 +14:57.4
DNS GUIGONNET Yann 70 0
DNS KENANOV Miroslav 84 0
DSQ HRKALOVIC Emir 66 0+3 3 34:32.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 252
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 245
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 219
4 VITTOZZI Lisa 202
5 HOJNISZ Monika 187
6 STARYKH Irina 158
7 KRYUKO Iryna 154
8 SIMON Julia 127
9 PREUSS Franziska 126
10 KUZMINA Anastasia 115
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles