Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
NASYKO Denys<br>PONOMARENKO Oleksandr<br>KOZLOV Yehor
NASYKO Denys
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
KOZLOV Yehor
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Pokljuka
2018-12-02 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Oestersund - 2010/2011


   2010-12-05 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 2 0+0+1+1 2 35:47.70 0.0
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 1 0+0+1+2 3 36:13.98 +26.2
3 FAK Jakov 4 1+2+0+0 3 36:48.42 +1:00.7
4 BOE Tarjei 5 1+2+0+1 4 36:53.13 +1:05.4
5 FOURCADE Martin 3 0+1+2+1 4 37:25.90 +1:38.2
6 SHIPULIN Anton 8 0+1+2+0 3 37:33.99 +1:46.2
7 HOFER Lukas 11 1+2+1+0 4 37:34.03 +1:46.3
8 BIRNBACHER Andreas 7 1+0+0+2 3 37:35.04 +1:47.3
9 SEDNEV Serguei 28 0+0+0+0 0 37:44.56 +1:56.8
10 MAKSIMOV Maxim 34 0+0+1+0 1 37:46.44 +1:58.7
11 OS Alexander 6 1+0+2+1 4 37:54.42 +2:06.7
12 WOLF Alexander 25 0+0+1+0 1 37:59.09 +2:11.3
13 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 19 0+0+0+1 1 38:10.41 +2:22.7
14 SLESINGR Michal 29 1+0+1+0 2 38:23.09 +2:35.3
15 GREIS Michael 9 1+1+2+1 5 38:24.40 +2:36.7
16 DE LORENZI Christian 21 0+1+0+2 3 38:44.01 +2:56.3
17 EDER Simon 36 0+0+0+2 2 38:49.96 +3:02.2
18 PEIFFER Arnd 13 0+2+1+2 5 38:51.85 +3:04.1
19 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 27 0+0+1+2 3 38:54.08 +3:06.3
20 BOEUF Alexis 15 1+2+1+1 5 38:56.07 +3:08.3
21 BILANENKO Olexander 42 0+0+1+0 1 38:58.47 +3:10.7
22 USTYUGOV Evgeny 16 0+0+1+2 3 39:02.14 +3:14.4
23 VOLKOV Alexey 31 0+1+0+0 1 39:04.72 +3:17.0
24 BRICIS Ilmars 23 1+0+2+1 4 39:05.73 +3:18.0
25 LESSING Roland 56 0+1+0+0 1 39:09.77 +3:22.0
26 SIMMEN Matthias 41 1+1+1+0 3 39:12.01 +3:24.3
27 BERGER Lars 22 2+2+1+1 6 39:14.39 +3:26.6
28 SCHEMPP Simon 50 1+0+2+1 4 39:17.40 +3:29.7
29 FERRY Bjorn 57 0+2+0+1 3 39:20.39 +3:32.6
30 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 10 1+1+3+1 6 39:28.06 +3:40.3
31 WINDISCH Markus 35 1+0+1+1 3 39:31.15 +3:43.4
32 BURKE Tim 18 0+0+4+2 6 39:36.29 +3:48.5
33 STEBLER Christian 44 0+1+2+1 4 39:40.95 +3:53.2
34 JAY Vincent 48 0+0+2+0 2 39:46.76 +3:59.0
35 SEMENOV Serhiy 20 1+2+1+2 6 40:04.09 +4:16.3
36 MATIASKO Miroslav 54 0+1+0+0 1 40:06.06 +4:18.3
37 STEPHAN Christoph 39 2+0+0+3 5 40:13.85 +4:26.1
38 MESOTITSCH Daniel 32 1+0+2+2 5 40:14.76 +4:27.0
39 HALLENBARTER Simon 46 0+1+3+1 5 40:15.44 +4:27.7
40 Klemen 14 1+1+2+4 8 40:32.57 +4:44.8
41 HOLUBEC Tomas 37 1+1+1+0 3 40:36.99 +4:49.2
42 ISA Hidenori 58 0+0+1+1 2 40:42.54 +4:54.8
43 EBERHARD Tobias 43 0+0+2+4 6 40:44.01 +4:56.3
44 MARIC Janez 47 1+0+2+2 5 40:46.87 +4:59.1
45 VALIULLIN Rustam 49 0+0+1+1 2 40:48.09 +5:00.3
46 WEGER Benjamin 40 2+2+0+1 5 40:48.78 +5:01.0
47 KAZAR Matej 33 1+1+1+3 6 40:54.25 +5:06.5
48 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 12 3+2+3+0 8 41:02.78 +5:15.0
49 HABERT Lois 17 2+2+2+2 8 41:11.89 +5:24.1
50 BAILEY Lowell 38 0+1+1+2 4 41:12.48 +5:24.7
51 TOBRELUTS Indrek 52 0+1+1+1 3 41:17.50 +5:29.8
52 HURAJT Pavol 60 1+2+0+1 4 41:27.61 +5:39.9
53 JONSSON Magnus 53 0+3+0+2 5 41:29.79 +5:42.0
54 FREI Thomas 45 3+1+0+1 5 42:01.16 +6:13.4
55 TCHOUDOV Maxim 26 2+5+2+2 11 42:24.21 +6:36.5
56 Jaroslav 55 2+2+3+1 8 42:58.76 +7:11.0
57 RUPNIK Vasja 59 3+2+2+2 9 43:50.94 +8:03.2
DNS ANEV Krasimir 24 0
DNS SIKORA Tomasz 30 0
DNS FOURCADE Simon 51 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles