Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Khanty Mansiysk - 2010/2011


   2011-03-03 World Championship, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 2 0+7 1:14:22.50 0.0
BERGER Tora 0+1 0+0
FLATLAND Ann Kristin 0+1 0+1
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+2 0+1
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+1
2 Germany 1 0+8 1:14:45.44 +22.9
HENKEL Andrea 0+2 0+0
NEUNER Magdalena 0+0 0+0
PEIFFER Arnd 0+1 0+2
GREIS Michael 0+2 0+1
3 France 4 0+8 1:15:38.72 +1:16.2
BRUNET Marie Laure 0+2 0+2
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+0 0+3
BOEUF Alexis 0+0 0+1
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+0
4 Sweden 5 1+10 1:15:58.33 +1:35.8
EKHOLM Helena 0+2 0+2
ZIDEK Anna Carin 0+0 1+3
FERRY Bjorn 0+0 0+0
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+0 0+3
5 Italy 7 0+9 1:16:17.69 +1:55.1
PONZA Michela 0+1 0+0
HALLER Katja 0+0 0+0
DE LORENZI Christian 0+2 0+3
HOFER Lukas 0+1 0+2
6 Russia 3 3+11 1:17:30.97 +3:08.4
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 1+3 1+3
ZAITSEVA Olga 0+0 1+3
USTYUGOV Evgeny 0+0 0+0
TCHEREZOV Ivan 0+2 0+0
7 Austria 13 1+10 1:17:39.51 +3:17.0
SCHWABL Iris 0+1 0+0
DUERINGER Ramona 0+1 0+2
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+1
SUMANN Christoph 0+2 1+3
8 Ukraine 6 2+9 1:17:42.93 +3:20.4
KHVOSTENKO Oksana 1+3 0+0
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 1+3
BILANENKO Olexander 0+1 0+2
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+0 0+0
9 Finland 17 1+10 1:17:46.78 +3:24.2
EDER Mari 0+1 0+2
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+0 0+0
PUURUNEN Paavo 0+0 0+2
ANTILA Timo 0+2 1+3
10 Belarus 8 1+10 1:18:16.87 +3:54.3
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0 0+2
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+0 0+1
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+1 0+1
ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+2 1+3
11 Czech Republic 10 0+12 1:18:29.62 +4:07.1
VITKOVA Veronika 0+3 0+1
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+2 0+1
VITEK Zdenek 0+2 0+3
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+0
12 Slovakia 14 1+16 1:19:27.36 +5:04.8
KUZMINA Anastasia 0+1 0+1
GEREKOVA Jana 1+3 0+3
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+2 0+2
HURAJT Pavol 0+2 0+2
13 USA 12 0+14 1:19:33.66 +5:11.1
STUDEBAKER Sara 0+3 0+2
SPECTOR Laura 0+2 0+2
HAKKINEN Jay 0+1 0+0
NORDGREN Leif 0+2 0+2
14 Estonia 16 1+13 1:19:39.26 +5:16.7
LEHTLA Kadri 0+3 0+1
SAUE Eveli 0+1 0+1
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+1 1+3
KOIV Kauri 0+0 0+3
15 Switzerland 18 1+14 1:19:50.06 +5:27.5
GASPARIN Selina 0+0 0+3
GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 0+2
FREI Thomas 0+1 0+2
STEBLER Christian 1+3 0+3
16 Slovenia 9 3+14 1:20:37.33 +6:14.8
GREGORIN Teja 0+1 2+3
MALI Andreja 0+3 0+3
MARIC Janez 0+0 0+0
Klemen 0+1 1+3
17 Poland 11 1+9 1:21:27.92 +7:05.4
CYL Agnieszka 0+0 0+1
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1 0+2
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 1+3 0+0
KOBUS Miroslaw 0+1 0+1
LPD Latvia 20
LIDUMA Madara 0+0 1+3
JUSKANE Zanna 0+2 0+1
BRICIS Ilmars 0+0 0+3
PIKSONS Edgars 0+0 0+3
LPD United Kingdom 25
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 1+3 0+1
WALKER Adele 0+1 0+1
JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+0 0+1
BEYER Pete 0+0 0+3
LPD China 21
TANG Jialin 0+3 0+1
XU Yinghui 0+1 1+3
LONG Ren 0+0 0+2
LI Zhonghai 0+1 0+3
LPD Japan 22
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+3 2+3
YAHATA Itsuka 0+0 0+2
INOMATA Kazuya 0+1 0+0
ABE Satoru 0+0 0+3
LPD Kazakstan 19
LEBEDEVA Marina 0+2 0+3
KHRUSTALEVA Elena 0+1 0+2
TRIFONOV Alexandr 1+3 0+2
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 0+0 0+0
LPD Romania 23
TOFALVI Eva 0+0 0+0
FORIKA Reka 0+3 0+0
GERBACEA Roland 0+3 1+3
FAUR Remus 0+2 0+0
LPD Lithuania 26
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+1 0+0
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 0+0 0+3
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 1+3 0+0
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 0+2 0+0
LPD Bulgaria 15
DIMITROVA Niya 1+3 0+3
STOIANOVA Desislava 3+3 0+2
KENANOV Miroslav 0+1 0+1
BOGDANOV Martin 0+1 0+1
LPD South Korea 24
MUN Ji-Hee 0+1 1+3
KIM Seora 0+1 0+3
JUN Je-Uk 0+0 0+2
LEE Jung-Sik 1+3 1+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles