Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1110
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 796
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 761
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 753
5 PEIFFER Arnd 666
6 EDER Simon 662
7 FOURCADE Martin 648
8 GUIGONNAT Antonin 638
9 BOE Tarjei 599
10 EBERHARD Julian 584
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Yavoriv
2019-03-20 00:00 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Holmenkollen
2019-03-21 16:30 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Khanty Mansiysk - 2010/2011


   2011-03-06 World Championship, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 2 0+1+2+0 3 33:02.67 0.0
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 5 0+0+1+1 2 33:06.49 +3.8
3 BOE Tarjei 3 0+0+1+1 2 33:07.80 +5.2
4 PEIFFER Arnd 1 0+0+1+1 2 33:08.45 +5.8
5 BIRNBACHER Andreas 6 0+0+1+1 2 34:06.69 +1:04.0
6 FOURCADE Simon 13 0+0+1+0 1 34:26.39 +1:23.7
7 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 10 0+0+1+1 2 34:32.90 +1:30.3
8 SLESINGR Michal 12 2+0+2+0 4 34:37.68 +1:35.0
9 HOFER Lukas 16 0+3+0+1 4 34:39.58 +1:36.9
10 FERRY Bjorn 23 1+0+1+1 3 34:39.60 +1:37.0
11 GREIS Michael 9 0+1+2+0 3 34:40.70 +1:38.1
12 USTYUGOV Evgeny 29 0+0+1+1 2 34:43.59 +1:40.9
13 WINDISCH Markus 18 0+0+1+1 2 34:45.92 +1:43.3
14 EDER Simon 17 1+0+1+1 3 34:46.69 +1:44.0
15 SEMENOV Serhiy 28 0+1+1+0 2 34:54.03 +1:51.4
16 STEPHAN Christoph 7 1+0+3+0 4 34:56.47 +1:53.8
17 MAKOVEEV Andrei 4 2+0+1+1 4 34:56.80 +1:54.2
18 TCHEREZOV Ivan 19 1+0+2+1 4 35:15.61 +2:13.0
19 BERGER Lars 14 1+0+1+3 5 35:26.82 +2:24.2
20 PIKSONS Edgars 8 2+2+1+0 5 35:29.34 +2:26.7
21 SHIPULIN Anton 37 0+0+2+0 2 35:31.61 +2:29.0
22 SUMANN Christoph 27 0+2+1+2 5 35:32.38 +2:29.7
23 DE LORENZI Christian 21 1+1+0+2 4 35:34.49 +2:31.8
24 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 22 1+2+0+2 5 35:41.39 +2:38.7
25 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 11 0+1+1+3 5 35:50.15 +2:47.5
26 MESOTITSCH Daniel 38 0+0+2+0 2 35:54.42 +2:51.8
27 SEDNEV Serguei 33 0+0+0+2 2 36:06.23 +3:03.6
28 BERGMAN Carl Johan 47 0+1+0+2 3 36:06.98 +3:04.3
29 HALLENBARTER Simon 24 1+2+1+1 5 36:12.01 +3:09.4
30 BURKE Tim 31 2+0+3+1 6 36:12.60 +3:10.0
31 PERRAS Scott 34 1+1+1+0 3 36:14.18 +3:11.5
32 JONSSON Magnus 51 0+1+1+0 2 36:16.66 +3:14.0
33 WEGER Benjamin 52 0+0+1+1 2 36:21.00 +3:18.4
34 Klemen 15 0+3+3+2 8 36:24.50 +3:21.9
35 HAKKINEN Jay 42 0+1+0+1 2 36:25.69 +3:23.0
36 BRICIS Ilmars 20 2+0+1+2 5 36:38.25 +3:35.6
37 TOBRELUTS Indrek 43 0+1+0+1 2 36:40.26 +3:37.6
38 NORDGREN Leif 26 1+2+2+1 6 36:47.26 +3:44.6
39 VITEK Zdenek 40 0+1+0+2 3 36:48.81 +3:46.2
40 KLETCHEROV Michail 50 1+0+1+1 3 36:50.73 +3:48.1
41 PUURUNEN Paavo 36 0+2+1+1 4 36:51.11 +3:48.5
42 BILANENKO Olexander 25 1+1+0+3 5 37:03.11 +4:00.5
43 ANTILA Timo 39 1+0+1+1 3 37:04.57 +4:01.9
44 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 58 0+0+0+1 1 37:08.70 +4:06.1
45 BAILEY Lowell 32 0+0+3+3 6 37:10.07 +4:07.4
46 LANDERTINGER Dominik 49 2+0+2+1 5 37:30.42 +4:27.8
47 JACKSON Lee-Steve 48 0+0+2+1 3 37:44.89 +4:42.2
48 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 30 1+1+2+2 6 37:50.06 +4:47.4
49 MARIC Janez 41 1+1+2+1 5 38:01.15 +4:58.5
50 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 53 0+2+4+0 6 38:04.98 +5:02.3
51 SIMMEN Matthias 35 2+1+2+2 7 38:09.30 +5:06.7
52 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 46 1+1+1+1 4 38:12.25 +5:09.6
53 RUPNIK Vasja 56 1+2+2+2 7 38:33.09 +5:30.4
54 NAGAI Junji 55 1+1+3+0 5 38:36.19 +5:33.5
55 LONG Ren 44 2+1+0+2 5 38:58.65 +5:56.0
56 JAY Vincent 45 1+0+2+1 4 39:21.34 +6:18.7
57 ISA Hidenori 54 2+0+1+2 5 39:21.54 +6:18.9
58 CHEPELIN Vladimir 59 2+0+2+2 6 39:52.30 +6:49.7
59 KAUKENAS Tomas 60 0+2+2+3 7 40:14.09 +7:11.4
LAP LAPONDER Marcel 57 1+2+1+2 6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 852
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 852
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 753
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 724
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 614
6 OEBERG Hanna 609
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 595
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 514
9 HOJNISZ Monika 505
10 DAHLMEIER Laura 494
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Greenland  SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia

All profiles