Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2010/2011


   2011-03-19 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KUZMINA Anastasia 4 0+2+1+0 3 33:42.58 0.0
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 3 2+0+1+2 5 34:05.66 +23.1
3 HENKEL Andrea 7 0+0+1+2 3 34:10.13 +27.6
4 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 20 0+2+0+1 3 34:28.04 +45.5
5 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 24 0+0+0+2 2 34:42.03 +59.5
6 NEUREUTHER Miriam 35 0+0+1+3 4 34:53.74 +1:11.2
7 GASPARIN Selina 16 0+0+2+1 3 34:59.84 +1:17.3
8 BERGER Tora 2 3+2+0+1 6 35:02.45 +1:19.9
9 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 21 3+1+0+0 4 35:03.48 +1:20.9
10 SEMERENKO Vita 5 0+3+1+0 4 35:21.41 +1:38.9
11 BACHMANN Tina 33 1+2+0+1 4 35:26.91 +1:44.4
12 SEDOVA Evgenia 10 0+2+1+1 4 35:39.44 +1:56.9
13 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 12 1+0+2+1 4 35:45.31 +2:02.8
14 LANG Kathrin 8 2+0+1+2 5 35:50.18 +2:07.6
15 SUPRUN Inna 43 0+0+0+0 0 35:54.89 +2:12.3
16 EKHOLM Helena 38 0+3+0+1 4 36:00.36 +2:17.8
17 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 11 0+0+2+0 2 36:01.13 +2:18.6
18 PONZA Michela 17 2+1+0+1 4 36:04.21 +2:21.7
19 DORIN HABERT Marie 13 0+2+2+1 5 36:12.81 +2:30.3
20 STUDEBAKER Sara 23 1+0+0+3 4 36:14.24 +2:31.7
21 JOHNSON Haley 22 1+0+1+2 4 36:20.48 +2:37.9
22 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 37 0+1+1+1 3 36:31.56 +2:49.0
23 GREGORIN Teja 14 1+1+1+2 5 36:36.50 +2:54.0
24 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 44 1+1+0+0 2 36:38.04 +2:55.5
25 EDER Mari 42 0+2+1+2 5 36:38.85 +2:56.3
26 SOROKINA Natalia 6 0+2+2+1 5 36:39.50 +2:57.0
27 HORCHLER Nadine 32 1+2+0+0 3 36:42.44 +2:59.9
28 OBERHOFER Karin 58 0+0+0+2 2 36:48.97 +3:06.4
29 SKARDINO Nadezhda 49 1+0+0+2 3 36:57.00 +3:14.5
30 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 25 3+1+0+1 5 36:58.94 +3:16.4
31 BESCOND Anais 15 2+1+1+3 7 37:00.66 +3:18.1
32 SAUE Eveli 39 0+2+1+0 3 37:04.71 +3:22.2
33 LIDUMA Madara 41 1+0+1+2 4 37:11.88 +3:29.3
34 ZIDEK Anna Carin 29 2+1+0+2 5 37:16.90 +3:34.4
35 LEHTLA Kadri 30 2+1+0+0 3 37:32.36 +3:49.8
36 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 54 1+1+1+1 4 37:34.69 +3:52.1
37 GEREKOVA Jana 45 1+2+0+2 5 37:35.93 +3:53.4
38 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 9 2+1+1+3 7 37:35.94 +3:53.4
39 ZAITSEVA Olga 19 1+3+1+2 7 37:37.67 +3:55.1
40 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 34 0+0+1+2 3 37:47.05 +4:04.5
41 VITKOVA Veronika 18 2+1+1+1 5 37:49.00 +4:06.5
42 TOMESOVA Barbora 51 1+0+1+2 4 38:01.29 +4:18.7
43 NILSSON Anna Maria 26 1+1+3+2 7 38:07.40 +4:24.9
44 WIERER Dorothea 46 1+2+0+1 4 38:13.50 +4:31.0
45 LANDHEIM Bente 55 1+1+0+1 3 38:21.64 +4:39.1
46 ECKHOFF Tiril 50 1+1+2+2 6 38:39.14 +4:56.6
47 JONSSON Jenny 52 0+1+0+1 2 38:57.79 +5:15.2
48 TANG Jialin 36 1+1+2+1 5 39:16.06 +5:33.5
49 DÖLL Juliane 27 3+3+1+1 8 39:37.33 +5:54.8
50 MALI Andreja 47 4+0+2+2 8 39:46.38 +6:03.8
51 BOILLEY Sophie 28 3+3+1+1 8 39:47.31 +6:04.8
52 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 48 1+2+1+2 6 40:46.01 +7:03.5
53 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 31 3+4+3+1 11 40:46.49 +7:03.9
54 KINNUNEN Nastassia 40 2+1+4+3 10 41:39.65 +7:57.1
DNS NEUNER Magdalena 1 0
DNS BRANKOVIC Tadeja 59 0
DNS BURDYGA Natalya 60 0
DNF VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 53 2+2+3+ 0
DNF SEMERENKO Valj 57 0+0+3+ 0
LAP BOLLIET Marine 56 4+1+3+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles