Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 602
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 452
3 FOURCADE Martin 385
4 EDER Simon 362
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 362
6 BOE Tarjei 352
7 DOLL Benedikt 352
8 PEIFFER Arnd 326
9 EBERHARD Julian 320
10 GUIGONNAT Antonin 309
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Ruhpolding
2019-01-20 12:15 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Ruhpolding
2019-01-20 12:15 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2010/2011


   2011-02-02 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DESTHIEUX Simon 50 0+1+1+0 2 41:36.6 0.0
2 DOLL Benedikt 29 1+1+0+2 4 42:03.6 +27.0
3 YAKUSHOV Nikolay 38 0+2+0+0 2 42:09.0 +32.4
4 KRYUKOV Ivan 94 0+0+1+1 2 42:24.9 +48.3
5 FORSBERG Henrik Jun. 12 0+2+0+1 3 42:25.2 +48.6
6 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 23 1+1+0+1 3 42:55.1 +1:18.5
7 TOIVANEN Ahti 49 1+2+0+1 4 43:14.7 +1:38.1
8 EHRHART Ludwig 21 0+2+1+1 4 43:26.4 +1:49.8
9 GOW Scott 76 1+1+0+1 3 43:29.2 +1:52.6
10 WAEGER Lorenz 33 0+0+1+1 2 43:30.5 +1:53.9
11 BARTH Tom 44 1+2+0+2 5 44:00.7 +2:24.1
12 AKIMOV Viacheslav 28 1+1+0+4 6 44:54.1 +3:17.5
13 HASILLA Tomas 17 0+1+1+2 4 44:54.8 +3:18.2
14 VAVRA Vlastimil 41 0+2+0+1 3 44:59.0 +3:22.4
15 KOCEVAR Simon 18 1+0+1+2 4 45:12.8 +3:36.2
16 DYUZHEV Dmitriy 67 1+1+2+2 6 45:27.9 +3:51.3
17 MOZZI Filippo 77 1+1+0+1 3 45:30.0 +3:53.4
18 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 62 1+3+0+1 5 45:30.3 +3:53.7
19 LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 30 0+1+0+4 5 45:31.8 +3:55.2
20 GEORGIE Christian 61 1+2+1+0 4 45:32.1 +3:55.5
21 GALASSI Michael 37 1+1+2+2 6 45:33.1 +3:56.5
22 ABROMCHYK Aliaksei 81 0+2+0+2 4 45:34.0 +3:57.4
23 KRCMAR Michal 13 1+2+2+0 5 45:37.4 +4:00.8
24 KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy 36 2+1+0+1 4 45:39.9 +4:03.3
25 LEITINGER Bernhard 1 0+0+1+4 5 45:43.1 +4:06.5
26 LEPIK Heigo 63 0+1+2+0 3 45:43.5 +4:06.9
27 JANOUSEK Martin 65 0+2+2+1 5 45:43.7 +4:07.1
28 MINGALEV Alexander 52 0+1+1+2 4 45:47.0 +4:10.4
29 ZLATEV Ivan 22 0+4+0+1 5 45:48.1 +4:11.5
30 GAILLARD Valentin 75 1+2+1+1 5 45:48.3 +4:11.7
31 MOZHEVITIN Anton 7 0+0+1+1 2 45:53.7 +4:17.1
32 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 82 3+1+0+1 5 46:01.8 +4:25.2
33 PILLER RONER Daniele 80 1+1+1+1 4 46:18.4 +4:41.8
34 TADEJEVIC Zvonimir 2 2+0+0+1 3 46:20.2 +4:43.6
35 PANTOV Anton 34 0+3+1+1 5 46:39.7 +5:03.1
36 REPO Mikko 57 0+1+2+1 4 46:42.9 +5:06.3
37 EXLER Ondrej 83 1+1+1+2 5 46:48.5 +5:11.9
38 DREISSIGACHER Eathan 43 1+2+0+2 5 46:50.8 +5:14.2
39 BLAIS Vincent 35 1+2+0+0 3 46:53.3 +5:16.7
40 CHORBADZHIEV Vasil 55 0+1+1+1 3 46:55.6 +5:19.0
41 OLSEN Aqqaluartaa 24 0+1+0+2 3 46:58.0 +5:21.4
42 PAEGLITIS Marcis 74 0+2+0+2 4 46:58.3 +5:21.7
43 KOMATZ David 59 2+1+1+1 5 47:05.3 +5:28.7
44 WAERNER Andreas 56 3+0+2+2 7 47:13.3 +5:36.7
45 SLOOF Lucien 9 1+1+0+2 4 47:15.4 +5:38.8
46 CLAUDE Florent 78 1+2+2+3 8 47:22.1 +5:45.5
47 KAUKENAS Tomas 51 1+3+2+2 8 47:25.9 +5:49.3
48 WIESTNER Serafin 42 0+2+3+2 7 47:34.3 +5:57.7
49 LANGER Thierry 4 1+2+2+0 5 47:49.7 +6:13.1
50 JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz 11 1+3+1+0 5 48:00.0 +6:23.4
51 HARIZANOV Boiko 45 1+2+1+2 6 48:00.7 +6:24.1
52 POVIRK Anze 48 1+3+0+2 6 48:08.8 +6:32.2
53 HERMANN Tobias 92 2+3+0+3 8 48:15.7 +6:39.1
54 STEC Mateusz 69 2+0+1+1 4 48:15.8 +6:39.2
55 KIRSS Peeter 32 3+2+0+2 7 48:17.6 +6:41.0
56 ALMOUKOV Alexei 68 1+0+4+2 7 48:22.3 +6:45.7
57 LAPIN Lubomír 39 0+1+2+1 4 48:25.7 +6:49.1
58 DAKHNO Olexandr 27 1+1+1+3 6 48:27.4 +6:50.8
59 SKAMAROKH Stsiapan 10 2+2+2+2 8 48:37.1 +7:00.5
60 MEIRANS Krisjanis 84 1+1+0+3 5 48:52.4 +7:15.8
61 NEUMANN Aaron 6 0+2+0+3 5 48:56.5 +7:19.9
62 JOHANNESSON Per 90 1+3+0+1 5 48:58.7 +7:22.1
63 PUZULIS Rolands 54 3+1+2+0 6 49:03.1 +7:26.5
64 ORPANA Sami 95 0+3+3+1 7 49:04.9 +7:28.3
65 DOLDER Mario 70 2+1+3+2 8 49:25.9 +7:49.3
66 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 26 1+3+2+1 7 49:26.5 +7:49.9
67 RANTAHAKALA Jori 14 1+3+1+2 7 49:38.4 +8:01.8
68 KITZBICHLER Christian 89 1+4+1+2 8 49:40.5 +8:03.9
69 LINELL Emil 60 1+3+1+3 8 49:51.7 +8:15.1
70 CUENOT Gaspard 16 2+4+1+3 10 50:09.7 +8:33.1
71 MUSSNER Samuel 3 2+1+2+3 8 50:19.9 +8:43.3
72 KOLESNIKOVS Arturs 19 2+3+2+1 8 50:35.4 +8:58.8
73 GUMAROV Albert 72 1+3+1+2 7 50:36.0 +8:59.4
74 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Maciej 53 1+3+1+2 7 50:50.9 +9:14.3
75 NILSSON Henrik 46 0+5+2+0 7 50:51.3 +9:14.7
76 LUIK Peeter 5 1+2+1+3 7 50:57.5 +9:20.9
77 GARBUZ Igor 64 4+1+1+1 7 51:05.1 +9:28.5
78 DANILA Marian Marcel 15 1+3+0+4 8 51:40.2 +10:03.6
79 GREENWALD Benjamin 66 2+2+2+1 7 51:41.1 +10:04.5
80 SCURTU Bogdan 79 1+1+2+1 5 51:41.8 +10:05.2
81 GUZIK Grzegorz 87 0+3+2+2 7 51:49.9 +10:13.3
82 MEIER Lucas 86 1+3+2+2 8 52:06.9 +10:30.3
83 HRKALOVIC Emir 31 4+1+0+3 8 52:21.0 +10:44.4
84 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 71 2+2+1+3 8 52:22.9 +10:46.3
85 LAZAROV Aleksandar 85 2+4+1+2 9 52:29.6 +10:53.0
86 FENDEK Jakub 73 1+2+2+1 6 52:33.0 +10:56.4
87 GOESSLING Raileigh 8 1+3+4+3 11 53:00.5 +11:23.9
88 PIRTU Catalin 58 2+3+1+2 8 53:15.4 +11:38.8
89 PORFIRYANU Viktor 93 2+3+3+2 10 53:59.3 +12:22.7
90 DIZDAREVIC Sanjin 25 3+2+4+1 10 54:37.9 +13:01.3
91 GERBACEA Casius 40 2+4+2+3 11 55:08.7 +13:32.1
92 RACKI Luka 47 1+3+1+3 8 57:37.6 +16:01.0
93 NIKITINAS Ruslanas 88 3+4+3+2 12 58:55.0 +17:18.4
DNS GREGOIRE David 91 0
DNF STARCEVIC Mladjen 20 5+3+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 476
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 450
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 401
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 387
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS 365
6 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 352
7 OEBERG Hanna 313
8 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 307
9 HOJNISZ Monika 304
10 KRYUKO Iryna 295
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles