Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
PIDHRUSHNA Olena<br>DZHIMA Yuliia<br>BRYNZAK Volodymyr<br>PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro<br>ZHURAVOK Yuliya
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
DZHIMA Yuliia
BRYNZAK Volodymyr
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 01:00 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 01:00 (CET)
Mixed relay (junior)



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2010/2011


   2011-02-24 European Championship, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Ukraine 2 0+5 1:19:52.05 0.0
PIDHRUSHNA Olena 0+0 0+1
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 0+1
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+1 0+1
SEMERENKO Valj 0+1 0+0
2 Italy 8 0+7 1:20:44.26 +52.2
WIERER Dorothea 0+2 0+2
FIANDINO Roberta 0+0 0+0
ANDREOLA Michela 0+0 0+2
OBERHOFER Karin 0+1 0+0
3 Germany 1 0+9 1:20:53.75 +1:01.7
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+0 0+2
KÖNIG Susann 0+1 0+1
HORCHLER Nadine 0+1 0+1
DÖLL Juliane 0+2 0+1
4 Russia 3 1+15 1:22:27.13 +2:35.1
KUNAEVA Anna 0+0 0+2
SEDOVA Evgenia 0+2 1+3
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 0+2 0+1
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 0+2 0+3
5 Austria 11 1+14 1:22:38.13 +2:46.1
SCHWABL Iris 0+1 0+0
DUERINGER Ramona 0+3 0+0
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+3 0+3
SCHREMPF Romana 1+3 0+1
6 Belarus 6 0+11 1:22:49.08 +2:57.0
BABETSKAYA Iryna 0+1 0+2
YURKEVICH Darya 0+1 0+1
TALKACH Ala 0+1 0+2
KINNUNEN Nastassia 0+1 0+2
7 France 10 2+10 1:24:28.71 +4:36.7
BAUD Jacquemine 0+0 0+2
BOLLIET Marine 0+0 0+1
DUSSER Marine 0+1 2+3
BRETON Claire 0+2 0+1
8 Czech Republic 7 1+13 1:25:53.81 +6:01.8
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+1 0+1
ZVARICOVA Veronika 1+3 0+2
JOHANIDESOVA Lea 0+1 0+1
TOMESOVA Barbora 0+3 0+1
9 Norway 4 1+16 1:26:10.91 +6:18.9
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+3 0+0
NOSSUM Ane Skrove 0+2 1+3
ROEKSUND Birgitte 0+0 0+3
LANDHEIM Bente 0+2 0+3
10 Canada 9 1+13 1:28:30.85 +8:38.8
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+2 0+2
SCHULTZ Melanie 0+1 0+0
GODBOUT Claude 0+1 0+2
LODGE Emma 0+2 1+3
LPD Poland 5
HOJNISZ Monika 0+2 0+0
SZYMANCZAK Beata 0+1 2+3
HOJNISZ Patrycja 2+3 0+0
PITON Karolina 0+2 0+0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles