Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2010/2011


   2011-02-24 European Championship, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 2 0+10 1:25:17.68 0.0
YAKUSHOVA Olga 0+1 0+1
PERMINOVA Svetlana 0+1 0+1
KRYUKOV Ivan 0+1 0+2
PECHENKIN Aleksandr 0+1 0+2
2 France 1 1+13 1:26:47.68 +1:30.0
VIGNERON Florie 0+2 0+1
LATUILLIERE Enora 0+1 0+3
GAILLARD Valentin 0+0 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon 1+3 0+3
3 Belarus 5 0+4 1:26:56.04 +1:38.4
KRYUKO Iryna 0+1 0+0
NESTERCHIK Darya 0+0 0+0
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei 0+1 0+0
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 0+0 0+2
4 Italy 13 0+16 1:27:15.38 +1:57.7
RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+1 0+2
GONTIER Nicole 0+1 0+3
PLAICKNER Benjamin 0+1 0+2
GALASSI Michael 0+3 0+3
5 Switzerland 12 1+14 1:28:35.19 +3:17.5
CADURISCH Irene 0+2 0+1
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie 0+3 0+0
DOLDER Mario 1+3 0+2
WIESTNER Serafin 0+3 0+0
6 Estonia 11 0+9 1:28:55.93 +3:38.3
YURLOVA Daria 0+0 0+2
VIIGIPUU Kristel 0+0 0+2
LEPIK Heigo 0+2 0+2
KIRSS Peeter 0+0 0+1
7 Ukraine 7 0+8 1:29:20.11 +4:02.5
VARVYNETS Iryna 0+2 0+0
POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia 0+0 0+2
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+1 0+0
DAKHNO Olexandr 0+2 0+1
8 Czech Republic 9 3+14 1:30:17.77 +5:00.1
LANDOVA Jitka 2+3 0+1
BILA Tereza 0+1 0+2
VAVRA Vlastimil 0+0 1+3
KRCMAR Michal 0+2 0+2
9 Bulgaria 6 4+21 1:32:26.56 +7:08.9
DIMITROVA Niya 0+3 0+2
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+2 2+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+2 0+3
ZLATEV Ivan 0+3 2+3
LPD Slovakia 10
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+1 2+3
HURAJTOVA Nikola 0+2 0+0
SIMA Michal 1+3 0+2
HASILLA Tomas 0+2 0+2
LPD USA 14
BOUTOT Grace 0+2 0+1
MALCOLM Corrine 0+0 3+3
DREISSIGACHER Eathan 0+0 0+0
GOESSLING Raileigh 3+3 0+3
LPD Poland 8
BUKOWSKA Maria 0+2 0+2
LEJA Katarzyna 0+0 0+0
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Maciej 1+3 1+3
LEPEL Rafal 0+2 0+3
LPD Romania 3
POTINGA Irina 2+3 0+3
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 0+0 0+1
VAMANU Laurentiu 1+3 2+3
POP Gheorghe 0+2 0+1
DNF Finland 4
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+1 1+3
BERG Krista 0+3 0+3
VAJANTO Vili 0+2 0+0
TOIVANEN Ahti + +
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles