Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
NASYKO Denys<br>PONOMARENKO Oleksandr<br>KOZLOV Yehor
NASYKO Denys
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
KOZLOV Yehor
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Pokljuka
2018-12-02 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Oestersund - 2011/2012


   2011-11-27 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FAK Jakov 64 0+1 1 27:40.4 0.0
2 LAPSHIN Timofey 48 0+0 0 27:56.2 +15.8
3 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 54 0+0 0 27:58.2 +17.8
4 Klemen 88 0+1 1 28:00.2 +19.8
5 BOEUF Alexis 60 1+0 1 28:07.2 +26.8
6 BRATSVEEN Rune 35 0+1 1 28:24.4 +44.0
7 KOKKIN Dag Erik 79 0+0 0 28:26.1 +45.7
8 MALYSHKO Dmitry 21 1+1 2 28:29.3 +48.9
9 DOLL Benedikt 7 0+1 1 28:29.6 +49.2
10 FOURCADE Simon 6 1+0 1 28:33.3 +52.9
11 ARMGREN Ted 41 0+0 0 28:41.3 +1:00.9
12 LESSER Erik 49 0+2 2 28:44.8 +1:04.4
13 BISCHL Matthias 33 0+2 2 28:47.3 +1:06.9
14 EBERHARD Julian 45 0+2 2 28:59.1 +1:18.7
15 SAVITSKIY Yan 23 0+0 0 29:02.4 +1:22.0
16 KÜHN Johannes 63 1+1 2 29:03.7 +1:23.3
17 MARIC Janez 13 0+2 2 29:05.7 +1:25.3
18 TASCHLER Daniel 57 0+0 0 29:08.0 +1:27.6
19 WINDISCH Dominik 11 2+0 2 29:13.3 +1:32.9
20 KLYACHIN Sergey 113 0+1 1 29:17.2 +1:36.8
21 BECKLI Claudio 2 1+0 1 29:17.8 +1:37.4
22 ENG Martin 4 3+0 3 29:19.2 +1:38.8
23 HAUSER Michael 26 1+1 2 29:22.3 +1:41.9
24 BILANENKO Olexander 38 0+1 1 29:24.9 +1:44.5
25 KOLODIYCHUK Oleg 32 1+1 2 29:29.8 +1:49.4
26 JAY Vincent 85 2+2 4 29:30.4 +1:50.0
27 HAKKINEN Jay 50 0+2 2 29:35.5 +1:55.1
28 BRAICHENKO Nikolay 68 0+1 1 29:37.1 +1:56.7
28 STEBLER Christian 76 0+2 2 29:37.1 +1:56.7
28 SHCHERBAKOV Kirill 82 0+0 0 29:37.1 +1:56.7
31 SLEPOV Alexey 53 3+2 5 29:38.6 +1:58.2
32 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 98 2+2 4 29:45.4 +2:05.0
33 HURAJT Pavol 12 0+0 0 29:46.7 +2:06.3
34 ALENISHKO Vladimir 120 0+0 0 29:46.9 +2:06.5
35 WIESTNER Serafin 80 1+1 2 29:48.1 +2:07.7
36 HAFSAS Ronny 121 3+2 5 29:51.4 +2:11.0
37 STEPTSENKO Danil 99 1+0 1 29:57.6 +2:17.2
38 BOGDANOV Martin 62 0+1 1 30:00.0 +2:19.6
39 HAKALA Matti 19 1+0 1 30:01.1 +2:20.7
40 PRYMA Artem 67 0+3 3 30:02.0 +2:21.6
41 MATIASKO Miroslav 77 0+1 1 30:02.4 +2:22.0
42 PRYMA Roman 10 2+1 3 30:03.5 +2:23.1
43 TOBRELUTS Indrek 29 3+2 5 30:07.6 +2:27.2
44 DUTTO Pietro 96 1+2 3 30:12.0 +2:31.6
45 LIADOV Yuryi 56 0+1 1 30:19.1 +2:38.7
46 BRIL Grzegorz 20 0+2 2 30:20.8 +2:40.4
47 JANOV Vit 31 2+2 4 30:23.4 +2:43.0
48 KRISTEJN Lukas 61 0+2 2 30:26.9 +2:46.5
49 TEELA Jeremy 34 1+2 3 30:27.4 +2:47.0
50 GALASSI Michael 117 2+0 2 30:32.1 +2:51.7
51 SZCZUREK Lukasz 108 1+1 2 30:32.4 +2:52.0
52 KIEL Robin 100 2+0 2 30:33.3 +2:52.9
53 RASTIC Damir 104 1+0 1 30:38.6 +2:58.2
54 BEKELAER Fabian 124 1+1 2 30:56.1 +3:15.7
55 CHEPELIN Vladimir 84 2+2 4 31:01.9 +3:21.5
56 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 28 1+3 4 31:09.5 +3:29.1
56 KENANOV Miroslav 37 0+1 1 31:09.5 +3:29.1
58 SALVENMOSER Daniel 97 2+0 2 31:09.6 +3:29.2
59 ERIKSSON Christoffer 30 2+3 5 31:12.1 +3:31.7
60 VIKS Priit 116 3+1 4 31:12.8 +3:32.4
61 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 25 0+1 1 31:13.4 +3:33.0
62 REMMELG Martin 66 1+1 2 31:14.5 +3:34.1
63 ZLATEV Ivan 110 1+0 1 31:14.9 +3:34.5
64 GAVRILA Stefan 22 0+3 3 31:16.9 +3:36.5
65 ALMOUKOV Alexei 8 1+1 2 31:20.3 +3:39.9
66 LEE In-Bok 24 1+1 2 31:22.2 +3:41.8
67 EBERHARD Tobias 17 1+3 4 31:26.0 +3:45.6
68 KOBUS Miroslaw 73 0+2 2 31:29.9 +3:49.5
69 NAKAJIMA Yuki 39 1+1 2 31:34.5 +3:54.1
70 PETROVIC Milanko 65 4+2 6 31:43.6 +4:03.2
71 LEE Jung-Sik 78 0+1 1 31:50.3 +4:09.9
72 FORSGREN Erik 89 0+4 4 31:52.9 +4:12.5
73 KOLESNIKOVS Arturs 16 3+0 3 31:58.4 +4:18.0
74 REITER Michael 44 3+4 7 32:00.2 +4:19.8
75 HASILLA Tomas 101 0+2 2 32:00.6 +4:20.2
76 BACHE Christian 111 2+2 4 32:08.2 +4:27.8
77 RAATIKAINEN Antti 106 1+0 1 32:12.8 +4:32.4
78 KRUPCIK Tomaas 83 2+2 4 32:13.3 +4:32.9
79 ORPANA Sami 52 2+2 4 32:16.1 +4:35.7
80 LAPONDER Marcel 59 0+2 2 32:16.7 +4:36.3
81 SLOOF Joel 47 0+3 3 32:22.0 +4:41.6
82 GERBACEA Roland 86 1+2 3 32:27.9 +4:47.5
83 SLOOF Lucien 40 1+1 2 32:29.7 +4:49.3
84 HODZIC Edin 36 0+3 3 32:31.1 +4:50.7
85 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 115 1+3 4 32:31.7 +4:51.3
86 OLSSON Pontus 55 1+5 6 32:39.0 +4:58.6
87 STEGMAYR Gabriel 74 2+3 5 32:39.7 +4:59.3
88 TSUNODA Ryo 92 4+2 6 32:44.7 +5:04.3
89 COOL Herbert 91 1+2 3 32:50.6 +5:10.2
90 FAUR Remus 58 1+2 3 32:55.5 +5:15.1
91 LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 90 2+1 3 32:56.7 +5:16.3
92 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 126 4+2 6 33:05.0 +5:24.6
93 IRVINE Calum 87 1+1 2 33:08.9 +5:28.5
94 JUN Je-Uk 109 3+2 5 33:10.0 +5:29.6
95 KANE Kevin 18 3+0 3 33:13.2 +5:32.8
96 TACHIZAKI Mikito 51 3+3 6 33:16.0 +5:35.6
97 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 75 2+1 3 33:18.8 +5:38.4
98 VEVEREC Jurica 9 0+1 1 33:29.8 +5:49.4
99 BIRMINGHAM Paul 122 1+1 2 33:30.7 +5:50.3
100 SHESLER Alexandr 95 0+2 2 33:32.1 +5:51.7
101 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 15 2+2 4 33:36.3 +5:55.9
102 SZABO Milan 93 3+2 5 33:41.5 +6:01.1
103 FEMLING Peppe 107 2+3 5 33:46.8 +6:06.4
104 LARSSON Niklas 119 0+1 1 33:51.3 +6:10.9
105 GOMBOS Karoly 5 3+1 4 33:59.0 +6:18.6
106 SLETTEMARK Oystein 42 2+2 4 34:08.3 +6:27.9
107 PUZULIS Rolands 102 2+2 4 34:13.6 +6:33.2
108 BOWLER Bill 94 3+2 5 34:14.3 +6:33.9
109 BUTKOVIC Dino 81 1+2 3 34:17.5 +6:37.1
110 ICOSKI Gjorgji 72 1+2 3 34:28.4 +6:48.0
111 BURIC Matej 70 0+1 1 34:32.5 +6:52.1
112 GOND Balazs 69 3+0 3 34:32.7 +6:52.3
113 EXLER Ondrej 123 3+2 5 34:37.2 +6:56.8
114 PRAULITIS Toms 46 5+2 7 35:22.7 +7:42.3
115 KOSARAC Nemanja 14 2+2 4 35:45.9 +8:05.5
116 NAVEAU Vincent 1 3+1 4 35:53.7 +8:13.3
117 LOPATIC Stefan 71 5+3 8 37:31.2 +9:50.8
118 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 3 2+3 5 37:49.6 +10:09.2
119 PLAKALOVIC Mladen 103 5+5 10 38:01.0 +10:20.6
120 SKIFTE Piitaaraq 43 3+5 8 40:16.0 +12:35.6
DNS JACKSON Lee-Steve 27 0
DNS DERYZEMLYA Andriy 105 0
DNS PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 112 0
DNS BEREZHNOY Oleg 114 0
DNS NAUMIK Sergey 118 0
DNS MESOTITSCH Daniel 125 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles