Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2006/2007


   2006-12-09 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HENKEL Andrea 1 0+0+0+1 1 32:29:00 0.0
2 GRUBBEN Linda 8 0+0+1+0 1 33:06:00 +37.4
3 ZIDEK Anna Carin 11 0+0+1+0 1 33:09:00 +39.9
4 WILHELM Kati 4 1+0+2+1 4 34:30:00 +2:01.0
5 BECK Martina 15 0+2+0+0 2 34:49:00 +2:20.0
6 KONG Yingchao 3 2+0+1+1 4 34:59:00 +2:29.9
7 APEL Katrin 12 0+2+0+1 3 34:59:00 +2:30.4
8 NEUNER Magdalena 27 0+0+2+2 4 35:10:00 +2:41.7
9 DOMRACHEVA Darya 5 1+1+1+1 4 35:24:00 +2:55.0
10 LIU Xianying 10 1+3+0+0 4 35:37:00 +3:08.7
11 DONG Xue 7 1+1+1+3 6 35:48:00 +3:19.5
12 GWIZDON Magdalena 2 0+2+1+3 6 36:08:00 +3:38.9
13 FILIPOVA Pavlina 21 0+0+1+2 3 36:15:00 +3:46.4
14 KOCHER Zina 6 1+2+1+1 5 36:21:00 +3:51.8
15 GREGORIN Teja 16 0+1+2+1 4 36:34:00 +4:04.8
16 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 19 2+2+1+0 5 36:35:00 +4:06.0
17 LANG Kathrin 13 2+1+2+2 7 36:37:00 +4:08.1
18 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 34 1+0+0+1 2 36:40:00 +4:11.4
19 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 14 1+2+2+3 8 36:41:00 +4:12.1
20 SAUE Eveli 17 0+0+1+3 4 36:42:00 +4:13.3
21 EKHOLM Helena 52 1+0+1+0 2 36:44:00 +4:15.5
22 ANISIMOVA Olga 44 0+0+1+0 1 36:53:00 +4:24.4
23 BERGER Tora 18 1+0+1+2 4 36:58:00 +4:29.2
24 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 24 0+0+3+2 5 37:01:00 +4:32.0
25 GUZIK Krystyna 26 1+0+0+2 3 37:05:00 +4:36.6
26 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 22 1+1+1+1 4 37:05:00 +4:36.7
27 WANG Chunli 23 2+2+1+1 6 37:17:00 +4:48.3
28 TOFALVI Eva 25 2+0+1+1 4 37:25:00 +4:55.9
29 SOROKINA Natalia 39 2+0+1+0 3 37:26:00 +4:57.0
30 PONZA Michela 32 0+0+0+3 3 37:33:00 +5:03.9
31 YIN Qiao 36 1+0+1+1 3 37:35:00 +5:05.8
32 SOKOLOVA Natalya 35 3+0+2+0 5 37:36:00 +5:06.8
33 MALI Andreja 33 0+0+1+1 2 37:40:00 +5:10.8
34 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 40 0+0+0+2 2 37:46:00 +5:17.0
35 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 29 1+1+2+1 5 37:50:00 +5:21.4
36 BAILLY Sandrine 9 3+1+1+2 7 37:57:00 +5:28.4
37 RAVNIKAR Dijana 20 0+2+0+2 4 38:11:00 +5:42.2
38 SEMERENKO Valj 28 1+1+0+2 4 38:16:00 +5:47.7
39 REZLEROVA Magda 30 2+1+0+3 6 38:31:00 +6:01.9
40 LIDUMA Madara 47 2+0+2+1 5 38:36:00 +6:07.3
41 MALGINA Irina 46 3+1+0+2 6 38:48:00 +6:19.3
42 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 45 1+2+0+2 5 38:55:00 +6:26.2
43 BECAERT Sylvie 60 0+0+1+1 2 39:09:00 +6:40.7
44 HOU Yuxia 38 2+2+3+2 9 39:21:00 +6:51.9
45 KEITH Sandra 37 1+1+0+1 3 39:34:00 +7:04.9
46 GROS Christelle 48 3+2+2+0 7 39:37:00 +7:08.0
47 DOMEIJ Sofia 41 2+2+3+1 8 39:37:00 +7:08.5
48 KUZMINA Anastasia 31 1+2+2+1 6 39:42:00 +7:13.6
49 SKARDINO Nadezhda 53 0+0+2+2 4 39:51:00 +7:21.8
50 MOZHEVITINA Irina 43 0+0+3+1 4 40:05:00 +7:36.3
51 HENNESEID EIE Kari 42 2+1+3+2 8 40:17:00 +7:48.4
DNS ZUBRILOVA Olena 49 0 00:00:00
DNS KHVOSTENKO Oksana 54 0 00:00:00
DNS SEMERENKO Vita 59 0 00:00:00
LAP HOLMA Johanna 50 3+2+3+ 0 00:00:00
LAP MOERKVE Jori 51 0+2+4+ 0 00:00:00
LAP POPOVA Radka 55 0+1+3+ 0 00:00:00
LAP KALINCHIK Liudmila 56 1+3+1+ 0 00:00:00
LAP PLOTOGEA Dana 57 2+0+2+ 0 00:00:00
LAP PONIKWIA Katarzyna 58 1+0+1+ 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles