Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 979
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 645
3 DESTHIEUX Simon 636
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 596
5 EDER Simon 569
6 FOURCADE Martin 554
7 GUIGONNAT Antonin 527
8 PEIFFER Arnd 508
9 HOFER Lukas 500
10 EBERHARD Julian 489
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Salt Lake City
2019-02-17 18:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Salt Lake City
2019-02-17 18:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Antholz-Anterselva - 2011/2012


   2012-01-22 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 5 0+7 1:12:14.71 0.0
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 0+1 0+0
FOURCADE Simon 0+1 0+2
BOEUF Alexis 0+0 0+1
FOURCADE Martin 0+1 0+1
2 Germany 6 1+9 1:12:26.75 +12.0
ROESCH Michael 0+1 0+1
BIRNBACHER Andreas 0+0 0+2
GRAF Florian 0+1 0+1
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 1+3
3 Austria 7 0+9 1:12:56.49 +41.7
EDER Simon 0+0 0+1
EBERHARD Tobias 0+0 0+2
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+1 0+3
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+1 0+1
4 Russia 1 1+12 1:13:00.01 +45.3
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+3 0+3
MAKOVEEV Andrei 0+1 0+0
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+2 1+3
USTYUGOV Evgeny 0+0 0+0
5 Sweden 3 1+11 1:13:17.33 +1:02.6
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+1 1+3
JONSSON Magnus 0+2 0+1
FERRY Bjorn 0+0 0+1
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+0 0+3
6 Belarus 10 0+6 1:13:57.08 +1:42.3
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+2
BABCHYN Aliaksandr 0+0 0+1
ALENISHKO Vladimir 0+1 0+0
ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+1 0+1
7 Canada 22 1+11 1:14:19.10 +2:04.4
GREEN Brendan 0+2 0+3
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 0+0 0+1
PERRAS Scott 1+3 0+1
SMITH Nathan 0+0 0+1
8 Ukraine 12 0+12 1:14:19.11 +2:04.4
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+1 0+3
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+1 0+3
PRYMA Artem 0+3 0+0
SEDNEV Serguei 0+0 0+1
9 Slovenia 9 2+14 1:14:48.80 +2:34.1
Klemen 0+0 1+3
FAK Jakov 0+3 0+2
MARIC Janez 0+1 0+1
RUPNIK Vasja 0+1 1+3
10 USA 11 2+11 1:14:49.24 +2:34.5
BAILEY Lowell 0+0 2+3
HAKKINEN Jay 0+1 0+0
BURKE Tim 0+0 0+3
NORDGREN Leif 0+1 0+3
11 Norway 2 5+15 1:15:08.88 +2:54.1
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+1 0+2
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+0 0+3
BERGER Lars 1+3 4+3
BOE Tarjei 0+1 0+2
12 Italy 4 3+23 1:15:34.42 +3:19.7
DE LORENZI Christian 0+1 0+3
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 0+0 1+3
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 1+3
HOFER Lukas 0+2 0+1
12 Switzerland 14 3+23 1:15:34.42 +3:19.7
JOLLER Ivan 0+1 0+0
WEGER Benjamin 0+1 0+3
STEBLER Christian 0+1 1+3
HALLENBARTER Simon 0+1 0+0
14 Czech Republic 8 3+11 1:15:35.63 +3:20.9
VITEK Zdenek 0+1 3+3
Jaroslav 0+2 0+3
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+0
SLESINGR Michal 0+1 0+1
15 Slovakia 15 2+12 1:15:43.67 +3:28.9
HURAJT Pavol 0+2 0+3
SIMOCKO Dusan 2+3 0+1
KAZAR Matej 0+2 0+1
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+0 0+0
16 Poland 19 0+5 1:16:36.46 +4:21.7
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+0 0+0
SIKORA Tomasz 0+0 0+0
KWAK Adam 0+3 0+0
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+1 0+1
17 Japan 16 1+13 1:17:32.34 +5:17.6
INOMATA Kazuya 0+1 0+1
ISA Hidenori 0+1 0+1
NAGAI Junji 0+1 0+2
WAKAMATSU Sho 0+3 1+3
18 Estonia 17 2+14 1:17:51.05 +5:36.3
KOIV Kauri 0+2 0+2
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+0 1+3
LESSING Roland 0+1 0+2
STEPTSENKO Danil 0+1 1+3
LPD Bulgaria 13
BOGDANOV Martin 1+3 0+0
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+2 0+2
KENANOV Miroslav 1+3 0+1
ANEV Krasimir 0+1 0+1
LPD Latvia 18
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+0 0+3
PUZULIS Rolands 0+1 0+0
PRAULITIS Toms 0+2 0+3
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs 0+0 1+3
LPD Lithuania 20
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 0+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+2 0+0
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 0+3 0+2
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 2+3 0+3
LPD United Kingdom 21
KANE Kevin 0+2 0+2
JACKSON Lee-Steve 1+3 0+1
LAPONDER Marcel 0+1 0+1
GIBSON Carl 0+1 0+1
LPD Serbia 23
PETROVIC Milanko 0+3 1+3
RASTIC Damir 0+3 0+3
HRKALOVIC Emir 0+2 2+3
HODZIC Edin 0+0 -+-
LPD Romania 24
GAVRILA Stefan 0+3 1+3
FAUR Remus 0+2 0+2
VAMANU Laurentiu 0+2 2+3
GERBACEA Roland 0+0 0+1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 VITTOZZI Lisa 713
2 WIERER Dorothea 706
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 640
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 620
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 545
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 526
7 HOJNISZ Monika 468
8 KRYUKO Iryna 427
9 OEBERG Hanna 423
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS 421
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Greenland  SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  PIDHRUSHNA Olena
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna

All profiles