Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
NASYKO Denys<br>PONOMARENKO Oleksandr<br>KOZLOV Yehor
NASYKO Denys
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
KOZLOV Yehor
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Pokljuka
2018-12-02 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Antholz-Anterselva - 2011/2012


   2012-01-22 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 5 0+7 1:12:14.71 0.0
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 0+1 0+0
FOURCADE Simon 0+1 0+2
BOEUF Alexis 0+0 0+1
FOURCADE Martin 0+1 0+1
2 Germany 6 1+9 1:12:26.75 +12.0
ROESCH Michael 0+1 0+1
BIRNBACHER Andreas 0+0 0+2
GRAF Florian 0+1 0+1
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 1+3
3 Austria 7 0+9 1:12:56.49 +41.7
EDER Simon 0+0 0+1
EBERHARD Tobias 0+0 0+2
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+1 0+3
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+1 0+1
4 Russia 1 1+12 1:13:00.01 +45.3
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+3 0+3
MAKOVEEV Andrei 0+1 0+0
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+2 1+3
USTYUGOV Evgeny 0+0 0+0
5 Sweden 3 1+11 1:13:17.33 +1:02.6
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+1 1+3
JONSSON Magnus 0+2 0+1
FERRY Bjorn 0+0 0+1
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+0 0+3
6 Belarus 10 0+6 1:13:57.08 +1:42.3
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+2
BABCHYN Aliaksandr 0+0 0+1
ALENISHKO Vladimir 0+1 0+0
ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+1 0+1
7 Canada 22 1+11 1:14:19.10 +2:04.4
GREEN Brendan 0+2 0+3
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 0+0 0+1
PERRAS Scott 1+3 0+1
SMITH Nathan 0+0 0+1
8 Ukraine 12 0+12 1:14:19.11 +2:04.4
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+1 0+3
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+1 0+3
PRYMA Artem 0+3 0+0
SEDNEV Serguei 0+0 0+1
9 Slovenia 9 2+14 1:14:48.80 +2:34.1
Klemen 0+0 1+3
FAK Jakov 0+3 0+2
MARIC Janez 0+1 0+1
RUPNIK Vasja 0+1 1+3
10 USA 11 2+11 1:14:49.24 +2:34.5
BAILEY Lowell 0+0 2+3
HAKKINEN Jay 0+1 0+0
BURKE Tim 0+0 0+3
NORDGREN Leif 0+1 0+3
11 Norway 2 5+15 1:15:08.88 +2:54.1
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+1 0+2
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+0 0+3
BERGER Lars 1+3 4+3
BOE Tarjei 0+1 0+2
12 Italy 4 3+23 1:15:34.42 +3:19.7
DE LORENZI Christian 0+1 0+3
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 0+0 1+3
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 1+3
HOFER Lukas 0+2 0+1
12 Switzerland 14 3+23 1:15:34.42 +3:19.7
JOLLER Ivan 0+1 0+0
WEGER Benjamin 0+1 0+3
STEBLER Christian 0+1 1+3
HALLENBARTER Simon 0+1 0+0
14 Czech Republic 8 3+11 1:15:35.63 +3:20.9
VITEK Zdenek 0+1 3+3
Jaroslav 0+2 0+3
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+0
SLESINGR Michal 0+1 0+1
15 Slovakia 15 2+12 1:15:43.67 +3:28.9
HURAJT Pavol 0+2 0+3
SIMOCKO Dusan 2+3 0+1
KAZAR Matej 0+2 0+1
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+0 0+0
16 Poland 19 0+5 1:16:36.46 +4:21.7
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+0 0+0
SIKORA Tomasz 0+0 0+0
KWAK Adam 0+3 0+0
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+1 0+1
17 Japan 16 1+13 1:17:32.34 +5:17.6
INOMATA Kazuya 0+1 0+1
ISA Hidenori 0+1 0+1
NAGAI Junji 0+1 0+2
WAKAMATSU Sho 0+3 1+3
18 Estonia 17 2+14 1:17:51.05 +5:36.3
KOIV Kauri 0+2 0+2
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+0 1+3
LESSING Roland 0+1 0+2
STEPTSENKO Danil 0+1 1+3
LPD Bulgaria 13
BOGDANOV Martin 1+3 0+0
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+2 0+2
KENANOV Miroslav 1+3 0+1
ANEV Krasimir 0+1 0+1
LPD Latvia 18
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+0 0+3
PUZULIS Rolands 0+1 0+0
PRAULITIS Toms 0+2 0+3
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs 0+0 1+3
LPD Lithuania 20
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 0+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+2 0+0
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 0+3 0+2
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 2+3 0+3
LPD United Kingdom 21
KANE Kevin 0+2 0+2
JACKSON Lee-Steve 1+3 0+1
LAPONDER Marcel 0+1 0+1
GIBSON Carl 0+1 0+1
LPD Serbia 23
PETROVIC Milanko 0+3 1+3
RASTIC Damir 0+3 0+3
HRKALOVIC Emir 0+2 2+3
HODZIC Edin 0+0 -+-
LPD Romania 24
GAVRILA Stefan 0+3 1+3
FAUR Remus 0+2 0+2
VAMANU Laurentiu 0+2 2+3
GERBACEA Roland 0+0 0+1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles