Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2012/2013


   2012-12-02 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BERGER Tora 1 0+0+0+1 1 31:01.95 0.0
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 7 0+0+1+0 1 31:31.73 +29.8
3 HENKEL Andrea 5 0+0+0+0 0 31:53.40 +51.5
4 VILUKHINA Olga 3 0+0+1+1 2 32:11.93 +1:10.0
5 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 2 0+2+1+0 3 32:17.19 +1:15.2
6 BRUNET Marie Laure 8 0+1+0+0 1 32:20.95 +1:19.0
7 VITKOVA Veronika 9 1+0+0+1 2 32:26.17 +1:24.2
8 KUZMINA Anastasia 19 1+1+0+2 4 32:42.81 +1:40.9
9 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 26 0+0+1+0 1 32:44.30 +1:42.4
10 GEREKOVA Jana 6 0+0+1+1 2 32:49.63 +1:47.7
11 GUZIK Krystyna 16 0+0+0+1 1 33:05.16 +2:03.2
12 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 21 1+1+0+3 5 33:05.34 +2:03.4
13 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 14 0+2+0+1 3 33:05.57 +2:03.6
14 SKARDINO Nadezhda 24 0+0+0+0 0 33:15.42 +2:13.5
15 KOROVINA Marina 12 2+1+1+0 4 33:19.27 +2:17.3
16 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 25 0+2+1+0 3 33:25.10 +2:23.2
17 DORIN HABERT Marie 38 0+1+1+1 3 33:33.52 +2:31.6
18 GWIZDON Magdalena 20 2+0+1+1 4 33:34.02 +2:32.1
19 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 18 1+0+1+2 4 33:34.78 +2:32.8
20 PONZA Michela 29 0+1+0+0 1 33:38.79 +2:36.8
21 GREGORIN Teja 17 0+0+1+2 3 33:40.70 +2:38.8
22 ZAITSEVA Olga 4 1+1+3+1 6 33:40.77 +2:38.8
23 NEUREUTHER Miriam 45 0+1+0+3 4 33:49.17 +2:47.2
24 BESCOND Anais 15 0+2+1+2 5 34:03.30 +3:01.4
25 SEMERENKO Vita 27 0+1+2+1 4 34:05.09 +3:03.1
26 KINNUNEN Nastassia 37 0+0+1+1 2 34:08.52 +3:06.6
27 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 35 0+1+1+4 6 34:10.55 +3:08.6
28 FENNE Hilde 30 1+0+3+0 4 34:10.94 +3:09.0
29 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 11 0+2+3+1 6 34:13.83 +3:11.9
30 DZHIMA Yuliia 13 1+1+1+0 3 34:16.99 +3:15.0
31 HORCHLER Nadine 22 0+0+2+1 3 34:25.35 +3:23.4
32 SEMERENKO Valj 28 2+0+1+0 3 34:25.57 +3:23.6
33 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 41 1+1+0+3 5 34:26.17 +3:24.2
34 FORIKA Reka 44 0+1+0+0 1 34:34.54 +3:32.6
35 TOFALVI Eva 47 0+0+0+1 1 34:35.27 +3:33.3
36 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin 40 1+0+2+2 5 34:42.57 +3:40.6
37 KOCHER Zina 10 2+0+1+3 6 34:47.62 +3:45.7
38 BACHMANN Tina 33 1+0+4+0 5 34:50.38 +3:48.4
39 DUNKLEE Susan 43 1+1+2+1 5 34:56.46 +3:54.5
40 OBERHOFER Karin 58 1+1+0+2 4 34:59.91 +3:58.0
41 HILDEBRAND Franziska 53 1+0+0+1 2 35:04.01 +4:02.1
42 SOULIE Laure 46 0+0+2+0 2 35:19.53 +4:17.6
43 BOBAK Paulina 48 0+1+0+2 3 35:42.17 +4:40.2
44 RINGEN Elise 32 0+1+1+3 5 35:42.68 +4:40.7
45 LEHTLA Kadri 39 0+1+2+1 4 35:53.08 +4:51.1
46 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 42 3+0+2+0 5 36:09.60 +5:07.7
47 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 36 0+1+2+2 5 36:17.15 +5:15.2
48 EDER Mari 50 2+0+1+2 5 36:23.48 +5:21.5
49 GONTIER Nicole 59 1+2+1+1 5 36:24.03 +5:22.1
50 MATTSSON Elin 52 1+0+3+2 6 36:37.83 +5:35.9
51 ECKHOFF Tiril 49 1+2+2+3 8 36:38.80 +5:36.9
52 BOILLEY Sophie 55 0+1+3+0 4 36:39.62 +5:37.7
53 GASPARIN Selina 23 1+2+3+3 9 36:55.19 +5:53.2
54 ZVARICOVA Veronika 34 0+0+4+1 5 36:57.04 +5:55.1
55 BOLLIET Marine 56 0+0+1+4 5 37:05.10 +6:03.2
56 NAKAJIMA Yuki 31 1+1+2+4 8 37:16.23 +6:14.3
57 GASPARIN Elisa 57 0+1+1+1 3 37:19.06 +6:17.1
58 CRAWFORD Rosanna 54 2+1+1+1 5 37:42.78 +6:40.8
59 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 60 0+1+1+3 5 37:51.83 +6:49.9
60 LEBEDEVA Marina 51 1+2+2+1 6 38:04.40 +7:02.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles