Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 602
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 452
3 FOURCADE Martin 385
4 EDER Simon 362
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 362
6 BOE Tarjei 352
7 DOLL Benedikt 352
8 PEIFFER Arnd 326
9 EBERHARD Julian 320
10 GUIGONNAT Antonin 309
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Ruhpolding
2019-01-20 12:15 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Ruhpolding
2019-01-20 12:15 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2017/2018


   2017-12-09 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit


1 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 30:56.8 0.0
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 31:03.8 +7.0
3 KÜHN Johannes 31:07.4 +10.6
4 DOLL Benedikt 31:12.9 +16.1
5 HOFER Lukas 31:15.4 +18.6
6 SCHEMPP Simon 31:16.3 +19.5
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 31:19.5 +22.7
8 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 31:20.5 +23.7
9 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 31:20.9 +24.1
10 NELIN Jesper 31:21.4 +24.6
11 BOE Johannes Thingnes 31:22.8 +26.0
12 FOURCADE Martin 31:22.9 +26.1
13 LESSER Erik 31:26.6 +29.8
14 BOE Tarjei 31:29.3 +32.5
15 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 31:34.3 +37.5
16 EBERHARD Julian 31:36.4 +39.6
17 TSVETKOV Maxim 31:36.8 +40.0
18 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 31:37.9 +41.1
19 WEGER Benjamin 31:39.1 +42.3
20 SEPPALA Tero 31:40.6 +43.8
21 EDER Simon 31:46.5 +49.7
22 PEIFFER Arnd 31:47.6 +50.8
23 BORMOLINI Thomas 31:47.9 +51.1
24 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 31:48.1 +51.3
25 Klemen 31:53.9 +57.1
26 KRCMAR Michal 31:55.5 +58.7
27 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 31:57.4 +1:00.6
28 FINELLO Jeremy 31:58.2 +1:01.4
29 GREEN Brendan 32:01.0 +1:04.2
30 LOGINOV Alexandr 32:01.3 +1:04.5
31 BABIKOV Anton 32:03.1 +1:06.3
32 VACLAVIK Adam 32:03.5 +1:06.7
33 BAILEY Lowell 32:04.5 +1:07.7
34 MORAVEC Ondrej 32:05.7 +1:08.9
35 FAK Jakov 32:06.4 +1:09.6
36 GOW Scott 32:09.4 +1:12.6
37 SLESINGR Michal 32:12.4 +1:15.6
38 ELISEEV Matvey 32:13.9 +1:17.1
39 TKALENKO Ruslan 32:14.5 +1:17.7
40 DOHERTY Sean 32:15.5 +1:18.7
41 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 32:16.1 +1:19.3
42 ROESCH Michael 32:21.3 +1:24.5
43 STROLIA Vytautas 32:22.8 +1:26.0
44 SHIPULIN Anton 32:24.1 +1:27.3
45 NAWRATH Philipp 32:24.3 +1:27.5
46 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 32:43.1 +1:46.3
47 KAZAR Matej 32:45.2 +1:48.4
48 SMITH Nathan 32:47.7 +1:50.9
49 GOW Christian 32:55.1 +1:58.3
50 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 32:57.2 +2:00.4
51 LESSING Roland 32:57.3 +2:00.5
52 SEMENOV Serhiy 32:57.9 +2:01.1
53 CHENAL Thierry 32:59.2 +2:02.4
54 MESOTITSCH Daniel 33:19.4 +2:22.6
55 DOVZAN Miha 33:37.8 +2:41.0
56 TACHIZAKI Mikito 33:42.4 +2:45.6
57 FAUR Remus 34:44.0 +3:47.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 476
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 450
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 401
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 387
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS 365
6 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 352
7 OEBERG Hanna 313
8 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 307
9 HOJNISZ Monika 304
10 KRYUKO Iryna 295
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles