Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
NASYKO Denys<br>PONOMARENKO Oleksandr<br>KOZLOV Yehor
NASYKO Denys
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
KOZLOV Yehor
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Pokljuka
2018-12-02 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Obertilliach - 2017/2018


   2017-12-14 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual


1 GONTIER Nicole 38:58.6 0.0
2 HOJNISZ Monika 39:02.1 +3.5
3 VIROLAYNEN Daria 39:19.3 +20.7
4 BONDAR Yana 39:21.9 +23.3
5 SIMON Julia 39:25.3 +26.7
6 HORCHLER Karolin 39:28.0 +29.4
7 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 39:32.5 +33.9
8 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 40:04.2 +1:05.6
9 PITON Karolina 40:10.9 +1:12.3
10 GASPARIN Elisa 40:17.4 +1:18.8
11 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 40:24.8 +1:26.2
12 KAISHEVA Uliana 40:26.3 +1:27.7
13 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 40:27.8 +1:29.2
14 ZBYLUT Kinga 40:31.8 +1:33.2
15 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 40:31.9 +1:33.3
16 HORKA Ludmila 40:43.7 +1:45.1
17 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 40:47.2 +1:48.6
18 HORCHLER Nadine 40:47.5 +1:48.9
19 TANDY Megan 40:48.3 +1:49.7
20 ILCHENKO Kristina 40:48.5 +1:49.9
21 ABRAMOVA Olga 40:58.9 +2:00.3
22 FELLMAN Jenny 41:06.7 +2:08.1
23 KUMMER Luise 41:07.5 +2:08.9
24 ANDERSSON Ingela 41:07.8 +2:09.2
25 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 41:08.0 +2:09.4
26 ALIFIRAVETS Olga 41:08.5 +2:09.9
27 YURKEVICH Darya 41:14.1 +2:15.5
28 BEAUDRY Sarah 41:23.7 +2:25.1
29 TANAKA Kirari 41:25.8 +2:27.2
30 POLIAKOVA Terezia 41:26.7 +2:28.1
31 MAKA Anna 41:27.1 +2:28.5
32 LIE Lotte 41:32.6 +2:34.0
33 HEINRICH Marie 41:38.5 +2:39.9
34 KARISIK Tanja 41:39.3 +2:40.7
35 HOFFMANN Susanne 41:47.4 +2:48.8
36 YAKUSHOVA Olga 41:48.7 +2:50.1
37 MARKKANEN Sanna 41:49.8 +2:51.2
38 WEIDEL Anna 41:50.4 +2:51.8
39 SUZUKI Rina 41:55.5 +2:56.9
40 HARTWEGER Fabienne 42:00.8 +3:02.2
41 PANFILOVA Mariya 42:03.6 +3:05.0
42 NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 42:04.5 +3:05.9
43 MAIER Christin 42:05.0 +3:06.4
44 LINDQVIST Felicia 42:09.9 +3:11.3
45 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 42:11.9 +3:13.3
46 GAIM Grete 42:15.2 +3:16.6
47 RIEDER Christina 42:19.0 +3:20.4
48 HERFOSS Ida Emilie 42:25.6 +3:27.0
49 MENG Fanqi 42:26.7 +3:28.1
50 HACHISUKA Asuka 42:27.6 +3:29.0
51 ROCCHIA Ginevra 42:29.1 +3:30.5
52 THORESEN Turi Storstroem 42:32.2 +3:33.6
53 GASPARIN Aita 42:35.6 +3:37.0
54 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 42:36.3 +3:37.7
55 SZOCS Emoke 42:43.7 +3:45.1
56 MOSER Nadia 42:45.7 +3:47.1
57 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 42:46.0 +3:47.4
58 DUERINGER Ramona 42:46.6 +3:48.0
59 KOEVA Dafinka 43:12.0 +4:13.4
60 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 43:22.2 +4:23.6
61 WANG Xuelan 43:24.7 +4:26.1
62 ZHANG Zhaohan 43:32.8 +4:34.2
63 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 43:49.0 +4:50.4
64 TKADLECOVA Anna 44:14.0 +5:15.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles