Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 662
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 476
3 FOURCADE Martin 428
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 400
5 EDER Simon 394
6 BOE Tarjei 383
7 EBERHARD Julian 374
8 DOLL Benedikt 372
9 PEIFFER Arnd 362
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 338
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2019-01-24 14:30 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2019-01-24 14:30 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Brezno-Osrblie - 2017/2018


   2018-01-06 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint


1 CHEVALIER Chloe 18:30.4 0.0
2 KAISHEVA Uliana 18:35.2 +4.8
3 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 18:38.3 +7.9
4 USLUGINA Irina 18:41.0 +10.6
5 BONDAR Yana 18:42.9 +12.5
6 LATUILLIERE Enora 18:43.7 +13.3
7 HORCHLER Karolin 18:43.7 +13.3
8 HORCHLER Nadine 18:50.8 +20.4
9 CRAWFORD Rosanna 18:57.2 +26.8
10 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 18:58.0 +27.6
11 REZTSOVA Kristina 18:59.5 +29.1
12 BRUN-LIE Thekla 19:02.9 +32.5
13 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 19:06.8 +36.4
14 HORKA Ludmila 19:09.0 +38.6
15 STARYKH Irina 19:11.6 +41.2
16 ILCHENKO Kristina 19:15.7 +45.3
17 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 19:16.3 +45.9
18 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 19:18.6 +48.2
19 KUMMER Luise 19:18.7 +48.3
20 ZUK Kamila 19:18.7 +48.3
21 KINNUNEN Nastassia 19:21.3 +50.9
22 BENDIKA Baiba 19:22.2 +51.8
23 POLIAKOVA Terezia 19:24.0 +53.6
24 WEIDEL Anna 19:24.6 +54.2
25 BEGUE Myrtille 19:29.1 +58.7
26 MOUGEL Estelle 19:30.5 +1:00.1
27 PITON Karolina 19:32.0 +1:01.6
28 HARTWEGER Fabienne 19:32.7 +1:02.3
29 GASPARIN Aita 19:33.3 +1:02.9
30 POJE Urska 19:34.2 +1:03.8
31 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 19:35.1 +1:04.7
32 ZDOUC Dunja 19:35.4 +1:05.0
33 REID Joanne 19:37.4 +1:07.0
34 MAIER Christin 19:38.8 +1:08.4
35 HETTICH Janina 19:39.3 +1:08.9
36 ZBYLUT Kinga 19:39.7 +1:09.3
37 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 19:41.8 +1:11.4
38 YURKEVICH Darya 19:42.7 +1:12.3
39 SOLA Hanna 19:43.2 +1:12.8
40 BANKES Megan 19:44.8 +1:14.4
41 TANAKA Kirari 19:45.2 +1:14.8
42 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 19:47.7 +1:17.3
43 DREISSIGACKER Emily 19:55.1 +1:24.7
44 HACHISUKA Asuka 19:55.7 +1:25.3
45 ABRAMOVA Olga 19:57.8 +1:27.4
46 MINKKINEN Suvi 20:01.5 +1:31.1
47 PANFILOVA Mariya 20:02.2 +1:31.8
48 NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 20:05.1 +1:34.7
49 VOLKEN Flurina 20:07.7 +1:37.3
50 DI LALLO Sabine 20:08.5 +1:38.1
51 PARK Ji-Ae 20:13.4 +1:43.0
52 TKADLECOVA Anna 20:13.8 +1:43.4
53 KARISIK Tanja 20:14.1 +1:43.7
54 LIND Annie 20:17.9 +1:47.5
55 KLEMENCIC Polona 20:17.9 +1:47.5
56 MARKKANEN Sanna 20:19.5 +1:49.1
57 KOEVA Dafinka 20:24.2 +1:53.8
58 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 20:26.0 +1:55.6
59 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 20:26.9 +1:56.5
60 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 20:30.3 +1:59.9
61 SZOCS Emoke 20:32.5 +2:02.1
62 KRUCHOVA Mariya 20:32.6 +2:02.2
63 ZHANG Zhaohan 20:33.0 +2:02.6
64 LEVINS Chloe 20:34.4 +2:04.0
65 VOZELJ Tais 20:35.2 +2:04.8
66 MAKA Anna 20:35.9 +2:05.5
67 ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya 20:36.9 +2:06.5
68 LARSSON Linn 20:39.1 +2:08.7
69 GYLENKO Alla 20:40.7 +2:10.3
70 HERFOSS Ida Emilie 20:41.8 +2:11.4
71 MOSER Nadia 20:46.2 +2:15.8
72 TODOROVA Milena 20:47.5 +2:17.1
73 HWANG Hyesuk 20:52.0 +2:21.6
74 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 20:52.4 +2:22.0
75 ROCCHIA Ginevra 20:56.5 +2:26.1
76 COTRUS Ana Larisa 21:00.7 +2:30.3
77 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 21:10.3 +2:39.9
78 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 21:12.5 +2:42.1
79 MARTON Eniko 21:12.6 +2:42.2
80 LINDBERG Emma 21:19.0 +2:48.6
81 VELKOVA Gergana 21:20.7 +2:50.3
82 KOZICA Anika 21:38.5 +3:08.1
83 KUELM Susan 21:43.2 +3:12.8
84 MA Chun 21:49.5 +3:19.1
85 WIKSTROM Anna 21:52.3 +3:21.9
86 JUNG Jumi 21:56.2 +3:25.8
87 JESIPIONOK Ana 21:59.8 +3:29.4
88 TISYEYEVA Snizhana 22:36.7 +4:06.3
89 LIU Rui 22:36.9 +4:06.5
90 BLAZENIC Nika 23:01.7 +4:31.3
91 KOSARAC Dejana 23:04.4 +4:34.0
92 HAJDU Timea 23:41.4 +5:11.0
93 VERES Mirella 24:44.1 +6:13.7
94 BODNAR Gina 25:12.5 +6:42.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 498
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 480
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 449
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 414
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 386
6 CHEVALIER ANAIS 369
7 OEBERG Hanna 356
8 PREUSS Franziska 346
9 KRYUKO Iryna 333
10 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 315
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles