World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2017/2018


   2018-01-24 European Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 ILIEV Vladimir 49:05.8 0.0
2 ANEV Krasimir 49:08.7 +2.9
3 LEITNER Felix 49:14.3 +8.5
4 CLAUDE Fabien 49:31.2 +25.4
5 MALYSHKO Dmitry 49:39.8 +34.0
6 OTCENAS Martin 49:50.0 +44.2
7 KRUPCIK Tomaas 49:52.1 +46.3
8 ZOBEL David 49:52.9 +47.1
9 NAWRATH Philipp 49:53.6 +47.8
10 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 50:00.5 +54.7
11 HORN Philipp 50:00.7 +54.9
12 PASHCHENKO Petr 50:12.3 +1:06.5
13 KRISTEJN Lukas 50:14.0 +1:08.2
14 JAEGER Martin 50:17.3 +1:11.5
15 PLESSNITZER Kevin 50:17.4 +1:11.6
16 BARTKO Simon 50:17.7 +1:11.9
17 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 50:20.4 +1:14.6
18 LATYPOV Eduard 50:22.7 +1:16.9
19 SZCZUREK Lukasz 50:34.0 +1:28.2
20 BROWN Jake 50:34.4 +1:28.6
21 ABASHEU Dzmitry 50:35.2 +1:29.4
22 GUZIK Grzegorz 50:35.3 +1:29.5
23 SINAPOV Anton 50:36.5 +1:30.7
24 BOGETVEIT Haavard 50:37.6 +1:31.8
25 NENSETER Aslak 50:38.9 +1:33.1
26 GRAF Florian 50:41.5 +1:35.7
27 SEMENOV Serhiy 50:41.6 +1:35.8
28 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 50:42.1 +1:36.3
29 MESOTITSCH Daniel 50:44.0 +1:38.2
30 VOLKOV Alexey 51:14.7 +2:08.9
31 SODERHIELM Tiio 51:16.4 +2:10.6
32 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 51:21.2 +2:15.4
33 DUMONT Clement 51:26.1 +2:20.3
34 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 51:27.2 +2:21.4
35 HALLSTROEM Simon 51:28.3 +2:22.5
36 DUTTO Pietro 51:29.8 +2:24.0
37 KRUPCIK Matej 51:30.7 +2:24.9
38 STENERSEN Torstein 51:36.2 +2:30.4
39 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 51:37.9 +2:32.1
40 HASILLA Tomas 51:38.2 +2:32.4
41 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 51:39.3 +2:33.5
42 HOMBERG Niklas 51:49.8 +2:44.0
43 SIMA Michal 51:52.5 +2:46.7
44 HOERL Fabian 51:55.8 +2:50.0
45 TAMBORNINO Eligius 51:56.2 +2:50.4
46 ZINI Saverio 51:56.8 +2:51.0
47 TKALENKO Ruslan 52:00.0 +2:54.2
48 FRATZSCHER Lucas 52:00.3 +2:54.5
49 TACHIZAKI Mikito 52:02.4 +2:56.6
50 SHOPIN Yury 52:06.0 +3:00.2
51 ARWIDSON Tobias 52:07.8 +3:02.0
52 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 52:12.5 +3:06.7
53 SCHOMMER Paul 52:17.4 +3:11.6
54 TALIHARM Johan 52:20.7 +3:14.9
55 JANIK Mateusz 52:21.0 +3:15.2
56 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 52:25.5 +3:19.7
57 DOTSENKO Andriy 52:26.9 +3:21.1
58 INOMATA Kazuya 52:28.2 +3:22.4
59 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 52:33.7 +3:27.9
60 BURKHALTER Joscha 52:35.8 +3:30.0
61 CAMPBELL Carsen 52:38.1 +3:32.3
62 WAEGER Lorenz 52:42.5 +3:36.7
63 LESYUK Taras 52:43.7 +3:37.9
64 JAKIELA Tomasz 52:45.4 +3:39.6
65 DAVIES Macx 52:46.5 +3:40.7
66 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 52:47.6 +3:41.8
67 DURTSCHI Max 52:48.9 +3:43.1
68 HOSEK Ondrej 52:50.5 +3:44.7
69 SLOTINS Roberts 52:54.1 +3:48.3
70 KIM Yonggyu 52:55.4 +3:49.6
71 JAKOB Patrick 52:57.8 +3:52.0
72 ZINI Rudy 53:01.0 +3:55.2
73 KLETCHEROV Michail 53:09.6 +4:03.8
74 OBLAK Lenart 53:12.6 +4:06.8
75 ROERVIK Fredrik 53:17.4 +4:11.6
76 STEGMAYR Gabriel 53:20.5 +4:14.7
77 ZEMLICKA Milan 53:23.1 +4:17.3
78 ORPANA Sami 53:47.5 +4:41.7
79 HUHTALA Teemu 53:59.2 +4:53.4
80 KUBALIAK Michal 54:08.2 +5:02.4
81 ELLINGSON Jakob 54:11.8 +5:06.0
82 REMMELG Martin 54:14.1 +5:08.3
83 PIQUERAS Roberto 54:21.0 +5:15.2
84 SERBAN Denis 54:27.3 +5:21.5
85 FLORE Raul Antonio 54:36.8 +5:31.0
86 VOJIK Tomas 54:47.3 +5:41.5
87 RODIGARI Paolo 54:59.6 +5:53.8
88 USOV Mihail 55:02.3 +5:56.5
89 PARTALOV Dimitar 55:07.1 +6:01.3
90 RASTIC Ajlan 55:21.4 +6:15.6
91 PLAICKNER Andreas 55:42.5 +6:36.7
92 GEGO Hunor 55:49.5 +6:43.7
93 MILLAR Aidan 55:52.5 +6:46.7
94 HUDEC Matthew 56:04.4 +6:58.6
95 SIKK Tarvi 56:05.7 +6:59.9
96 LUSA Daumants 56:11.7 +7:05.9
97 DIXON Scott 56:12.8 +7:07.0
98 JADA Stavre 56:42.9 +7:37.1
99 AVDIC Dzenis 56:48.1 +7:42.3
100 HODZIC Edin 57:34.4 +8:28.6
101 PELTONIEMI Lauri 57:38.7 +8:32.9
102 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 57:49.4 +8:43.6
103 SORMUNEN Vili 58:03.8 +8:58.0
104 DEMKOV Deivid 59:25.7 +10:19.9
105 DUBALARI Liviu 59:35.4 +10:29.6
106 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 59:38.6 +10:32.8
107 PANYIK David 59:43.5 +10:37.7
108 BUEKI Adam 1:02:37.2 +13:31.4
109 LUTZ Leandro 1:04:22.9 +15:17.1
110 REZNICSEK Zsolt 1:06:01.1 +16:55.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina

All profiles