Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
NASYKO Denys<br>PONOMARENKO Oleksandr<br>KOZLOV Yehor
NASYKO Denys
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
KOZLOV Yehor
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Pokljuka
2018-12-02 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2017/2018


   2018-01-27 European Championship, Women 10 km Pursuit


1 MIRONOVA Svetlana 24:27.7 0.0
2 FIALKOVA Paulina 24:45.4 +17.7
3 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 24:55.3 +27.6
4 LATUILLIERE Enora 24:59.6 +31.9
5 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 25:02.9 +35.2
6 FURUYA Sari 25:05.2 +37.5
7 CHEVALIER Chloe 25:08.0 +40.3
8 FIALKOVA Ivona 25:08.5 +40.8
9 SIMON Julia 25:11.7 +44.0
10 BENDIKA Baiba 25:12.2 +44.5
11 OBERHOFER Karin 25:18.2 +50.5
12 HORCHLER Karolin 25:22.6 +54.9
13 HORCHLER Nadine 25:25.0 +57.3
14 ZBYLUT Kinga 25:25.9 +58.2
15 PITON Karolina 25:31.7 +1:04.0
16 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 25:32.1 +1:04.4
17 MOROZOVA Anastasiia 25:33.0 +1:05.3
18 BRUN-LIE Thekla 25:37.9 +1:10.2
19 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 25:38.6 +1:10.9
20 SLIVKO Victoria 25:40.1 +1:12.4
21 BONDAR Yana 25:42.1 +1:14.4
22 VARVYNETS Iryna 25:43.4 +1:15.7
23 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 25:45.1 +1:17.4
24 SCHWAIGER Julia 25:47.5 +1:19.8
25 NILSSON Emma 25:56.5 +1:28.8
26 HETTICH Janina 25:57.2 +1:29.5
27 WEIDEL Anna 26:00.8 +1:33.1
28 KUMMER Luise 26:01.0 +1:33.3
29 ABRAMOVA Olga 26:03.8 +1:36.1
30 YURKEVICH Darya 26:04.6 +1:36.9
31 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 26:07.5 +1:39.8
32 MAIER Christin 26:09.6 +1:41.9
33 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 26:12.6 +1:44.9
34 MAKA Anna 26:16.5 +1:48.8
35 BEILMANN Meril 26:18.9 +1:51.2
36 ENODD Jenny 26:19.4 +1:51.7
37 RIEDER Christina 26:26.3 +1:58.6
38 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 26:29.0 +2:01.3
39 OJA Regina 26:32.5 +2:04.8
40 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 26:43.5 +2:15.8
41 STARYKH Irina 26:45.5 +2:17.8
42 LEVINS Chloe 26:46.7 +2:19.0
43 MINKKINEN Suvi 27:25.0 +2:57.3
44 PANFILOVA Mariya 27:33.8 +3:06.1
45 TALVITIE Tiia-Maria 28:21.1 +3:53.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles