Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2017/2018


   2018-03-18 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay


1 LESSER Erik 16:30.3 0.0
2 LANDERTINGER Dominik 16:33.5 +3.2
3 TSVETKOV Maxim 16:34.1 +3.8
4 BAILEY Lowell 16:39.4 +9.1
5 WEGER Benjamin 16:39.6 +9.3
6 MORAVEC Ondrej 16:40.4 +10.1
7 PRYMA Artem 16:40.5 +10.2
8 JACQUELIN Emilien 16:44.4 +14.1
9 Klemen 16:46.4 +16.1
10 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 16:46.7 +16.4
11 HIIDENSALO Olli 16:50.1 +19.8
12 SMOLSKI Anton 16:52.7 +22.4
13 BORMOLINI Thomas 16:54.7 +24.4
14 KAZAR Matej 16:56.7 +26.4
15 VITENKO Vladislav 16:59.5 +29.2
16 ROESCH Michael 17:03.0 +32.7
17 ANEV Krasimir 17:05.1 +34.8
18 GOW Christian 17:07.0 +36.7
19 TACHIZAKI Mikito 17:11.4 +41.1
20 ZAHKNA Rene 17:17.5 +47.2
21 PONSILUOMA Martin 17:30.2 +59.9
22 BUTA George 17:41.0 +1:10.7
23 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 17:51.0 +1:20.7
24 JANIK Mateusz 18:10.3 +1:40.0
25 KIM Yonggyu 18:32.7 +2:02.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles